Tapahtumat Espanja

Päivämäärä Tapahtuma Sijainti
20.11.2018 21:00 Tom Odell La Riviera Madrid, ES Liput
20.11.2018 21:00 Real Madrid vs Gran Canaria - Euroleague 2018-19 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
21.11.2018 21:00 Johnny Marr Ochoymedio (Sala But) Madrid, ES Liput
22.11.2018 20:30 Herbalife Gran Canaria - Bayern Munich Gran Canaria Arena Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Liput
23.11.2018 19:00 The Cat Empire La Riviera Madrid, ES Liput
23.11.2018 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
23.11.2018 03:30 John Butler Trio Plaza de toros de Puerto Santa Mar Puerto de Santa Mar, ES Liput
23.11.2018 21:30 Dorian Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Liput
23.11.2018 20:30 Niña Pastori Euskalduna Conference Centre Bilbao, ES Liput
24.11.2018 21:00 Miguel Poveda Pabellón Polideportivo Pisuerga Valladolid, ES Liput
24.11.2018 19:00 Dorian Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Liput
24.11.2018 20:00 Malú Pabellón Príncipe Felipe Zaragoza, ES Liput
24.11.2018 20:00 El Barrio Granada TBA Granada, ES Liput
24.11.2018 20:00 Nach Palacio Vistalegre Madrid, ES Liput
24.11.2018 16:15 Valencia vs Rayo Vallecano Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
24.11.2018 03:30 John Butler Trio Plaza de toros de Puerto Santa Mar Puerto de Santa Mar, ES Liput
24.11.2018 20:45 Atlético de Madrid - FC Barcelona Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
25.11.2018 12:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
25.11.2018 20:00 Alcorcón vs Real Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
25.11.2018 20:00 Granada vs Sporting de Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
25.11.2018 21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
25.11.2018 20:00 Tenerife vs Rayo Majadahonda Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
25.11.2018 21:00 Mallorca vs Numancia Estadio Son Moix Mallorca, ES Liput
25.11.2018 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Betis Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
25.11.2018 21:00 RCD Espanyol - Girona FC Cornella-El Prat Stadium (Power8 Stadium) Barcelona, ES Liput
25.11.2018 06:30 John Butler Trio Plaza de toros de Puerto Santa Mar Puerto de Santa Mar, ES Liput
25.11.2018 22:00 Magic Mike Live London H Sant Jordi de ses Salines, ES Liput
25.11.2018 19:00 The Cat Empire Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Liput
25.11.2018 21:00 Real Sociedad - Celta de Vigo Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Liput
25.11.2018 21:00 Eibar - Real Madrid Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
26.11.2018 21:00 Johnny Marr Bikini Barcelona, ES Liput
28.11.2018 18:55 Atletico Madrid vs AS Monaco - Champions League 2018-19 Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
28.11.2018 19:30 Victor Manuel Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia Valencia, ES Liput
29.11.2018 21:00 Real Madrid vs CSKA Moscow - Euroleague 2018-19 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
29.11.2018 18:55 Betis Sevilla vs Olympiacos - Europa League 2018-19 Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
30.11.2018 18:00 Nightwish WiZink Center (Palacio de los Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
30.11.2018 21:00 Barcelona vs Fenerbahce - Euroleague 2018-19 Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
01.12.2018 20:00 Loquillo Sala Multiusos del Auditorio de Zaragoza Zaragoza, ES Liput
01.12.2018 18:00 Nightwish Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Liput
02.12.2018 21:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
02.12.2018 02:37 Barcelona v Villarreal CF Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
02.12.2018 21:00 Rayo Vallecano vs SD Eibar Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
02.12.2018 21:00 Levante UD - Athletic Club Bilbao Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Liput
02.12.2018 21:00 Getafe CF - RCD Espanyol Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Liput
02.12.2018 18:00 Nightwish BEC - Bilbao Exhibition Centre Barakaldo, ES Liput
02.12.2018 19:00 Real Valladolid vs CD Leganes Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
02.12.2018 21:00 Real Madrid vs Valencia CF Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
02.12.2018 20:00 Málaga - Granada Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga, ES Liput
02.12.2018 21:00 Almería vs Extremadura Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos Almería, ES Liput
02.12.2018 21:00 Celta de Vigo - SD Huesca Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Liput
05.12.2018 19:30 Niña Pastori WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
06.12.2018 20:00 El Barrio WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
07.12.2018 21:30 Coque Malla - La Despedida Irrepetible La Riviera Madrid, ES Liput
08.12.2018 16:15 Valencia vs Sevilla FC Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
08.12.2018 20:00 Malú FIBES - Palacio de Exposiciones y Congresos - Auditorio Séville, ES Liput
08.12.2018 20:00 Pablo Alborán WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
08.12.2018 21:30 El Barrio Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
09.12.2018 21:00 Mallorca - Málaga Estadio Son Moix Mallorca, ES Liput
09.12.2018 21:00 Villarreal CF - Celta de Vigo Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
09.12.2018 21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid Club de Futbol Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Liput
09.12.2018 21:00 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
09.12.2018 20:00 Alcorcón - Reus Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
09.12.2018 20:00 Tenerife vs Extremadura Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
09.12.2018 21:00 Eibar - Levante UD Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
09.12.2018 21:00 Atletico Madrid - Deportivo Alavés Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
09.12.2018 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Girona FC Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
09.12.2018 21:00 RCD Espanyol - FC Barcelona Cornella-El Prat Stadium (Power8 Stadium) Barcelona, ES Liput
11.12.2018 02:37 Barcelona v Tottenham Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
11.12.2018 21:00 FC Barcelona vs Tottenham - Champions Legaue 2018-19 Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
12.12.2018 20:00 Valencia vs Manchester United - Champions League 2018-19 Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
12.12.2018 18:55 Real Madrid vs CSKA - Champions League 2018-19 Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
12.12.2018 20:00 Joan Manuel Serrat WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
13.12.2018 18:55 Villarreal CF vs Spartak Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
13.12.2018 19:00 Final - Liga Mx - Ida Por confirmar Albacete, ES Liput
13.12.2018 21:00 Real Madrid vs Barcelona - Euroleague 2018-19 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
14.12.2018 21:30 Loquillo Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
14.12.2018 20:00 Herbalife Gran Canaria - Buducnost Voli Podgorica Gran Canaria Arena Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Liput
14.12.2018 21:00 Nach Sala Custom Sevilla, ES Liput
14.12.2018 20:00 Malú WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
15.12.2018 21:00 Malu WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
15.12.2018 21:00 Nach Sala Paris 15 Málaga, ES Liput
15.12.2018 20:00 Rosendo Bizkaia Arena Barakaldo, ES Liput
15.12.2018 19:30 Pablo López Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
16.12.2018 21:00 Celta de Vigo - CD Leganés Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Liput
16.12.2018 21:00 Getafe CF - Real Sociedad Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Liput
16.12.2018 20:00 Granada vs Real Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
16.12.2018 19:00 Real Valladolid vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
16.12.2018 21:00 RCD Espanyol - Real Betis Balompie Cornella-El Prat Stadium (Power8 Stadium) Barcelona, ES Liput
16.12.2018 21:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Liput
16.12.2018 21:00 Rozalén Centro de Artes Escénicas y de la Música - CAEM Salamanca, ES Liput
16.12.2018 21:00 Almería - Lugo Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos Almería, ES Liput
16.12.2018 21:00 Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
16.12.2018 21:00 Las Palmas - Tenerife Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
16.12.2018 21:00 Eibar - Valencia CF Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
16.12.2018 19:00 Final - Liga Mx - Vuelta Por confirmar Albacete, ES Liput
16.12.2018 20:00 Málaga - Cádiz Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga, ES Liput
17.12.2018 21:00 Mariah Carey WiZink Center (Palacio de los Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
18.12.2018 20:00 Herbalife Gran Canaria - Baskonia Gran Canaria Arena Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Liput
18.12.2018 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - Olympiacos Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
18.12.2018 20:00 Joan Manuel Serrat Auditorio CCIB Forum Barcelona, ES Liput
19.12.2018 21:00 Real Madrid vs Panathinaikos - Euroleague 2018-19 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
19.12.2018 20:00 Joan Manuel Serrat Auditorio CCIB Forum Barcelona, ES Liput
20.12.2018 20:00 Melendi Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
20.12.2018 21:00 Rosendo WiZink Center (Palacio de los Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
21.12.2018 19:30 Pablo Alborán Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
21.12.2018 20:30 Javier Fernández Revolution on Ice Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia Murcia, ES Liput
22.12.2018 20:00 Alcorcón vs Numancia Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
22.12.2018 21:00 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
22.12.2018 21:00 Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alaves Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Liput
22.12.2018 21:00 Atletico Madrid - RCD Espanyol Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
22.12.2018 20:00 Rosendo Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Liput
22.12.2018 02:37 Barcelona v Celta Vigo Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
22.12.2018 21:00 Valencia CF - SD Huesca Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
22.12.2018 21:00 La Pegatina WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
22.12.2018 21:00 FC Barcelona - Celta de Vigo Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
22.12.2018 21:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Levante UD Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
22.12.2018 20:00 Tenerife - Granada Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
22.12.2018 21:00 Real Betis - SD Eibar Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
22.12.2018 21:00 Mallorca vs Nástic Estadio Son Moix Mallorca, ES Liput
23.12.2018 20:00 Rosendo Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Liput
27.12.2018 20:00 Barcelona vs Anadolu Efes - Euroleague 2018-19 Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
28.12.2018 20:00 Melendi WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
29.12.2018 20:00 Turandot Teatro Real Madrid, ES Liput
29.12.2018 20:30 Javier Fernández Revolution on Ice Palacio Vistalegre Madrid, ES Liput
29.12.2018 18:15 FC Barcelona Lassa - Obradoiro Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
29.12.2018 19:00 Lori Meyers WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
03.01.2019 20:45 Real Madrid vs Maccabi Tel Aviv - Euroleague 2018-19 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
03.01.2019 20:30 Herbalife Gran Canaria - Khimki Gran Canaria Arena Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Liput
04.01.2019 20:00 Barcelona vs Darussafaka - Euroleague 2018-19 Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
06.01.2019 21:00 Almería - Mallorca Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos Almería, ES Liput
06.01.2019 20:00 Granada - Albacete Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
06.01.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
06.01.2019 21:00 Sevilla FC - Atletico Madrid Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
06.01.2019 21:00 Eibar - Villarreal CF Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
06.01.2019 21:00 Levante UD - Girona FC Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Liput
06.01.2019 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Athletic Club Bilbao Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Liput
06.01.2019 21:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Lugo Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Liput
06.01.2019 21:00 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Liput
06.01.2019 21:00 RCD Espanyol - CD Leganes Cornella-El Prat Stadium (Power8 Stadium) Barcelona, ES Liput
06.01.2019 20:00 Málaga - Reus Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga, ES Liput
06.01.2019 20:00 Tenerife - Elche Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
08.01.2019 21:30 Herbalife Gran Canaria v Real Madrid Gran Canaria Arena Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Liput
10.01.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs Olympiakos - Euroleague 2018-19 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
11.01.2019 20:00 Barcelona vs Panathinaikos - Euroleague 2018-19 Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
13.01.2019 21:00 Atletico Madrid - Levante UD Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
13.01.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - RCD Espanyol Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Liput
13.01.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona - SD Eibar Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
13.01.2019 20:00 Alcorcón - Almería Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
13.01.2019 21:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Celta Vigo Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
13.01.2019 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla FC Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
13.01.2019 21:00 Real Betis - Real Madrid Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
13.01.2019 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
13.01.2019 02:37 Barcelona v SD Eibar Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
13.01.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
13.01.2019 21:00 Mallorca vs Deportivo de La Estadio Son Moix Mallorca, ES Liput
16.01.2019 19:30 Steven Wilson La Riviera Madrid, ES Liput
17.01.2019 19:30 Steven Wilson CCIB Centro de Congresos Barcelona, ES Liput
18.01.2019 21:30 Behemoth Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Liput
19.01.2019 21:30 Behemoth La Riviera Madrid, ES Liput
20.01.2019 20:00 Málaga - Lugo Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga, ES Liput
20.01.2019 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Liput
20.01.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona - CD Leganés Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
20.01.2019 21:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Albacete Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Liput
20.01.2019 21:00 Getafe CF - Deportivo Alavés Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Liput
20.01.2019 01:02 Barcelona v Real Valladolid Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
20.01.2019 21:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
20.01.2019 20:00 Granada - Elche Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
20.01.2019 21:00 Eibar - RCD Espanyol Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
20.01.2019 21:00 Real Betis - Girona FC Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
20.01.2019 20:00 Tenerife vs Nástic Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
20.01.2019 21:00 Almería - Cádiz Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos Almería, ES Liput
20.01.2019 21:00 Levante UD - Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Liput
20.01.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs Sevilla FC Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
20.01.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - Athletic Club Bilbao Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
24.01.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs Anadolu Efes - Euroleague 2018-19 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
25.01.2019 20:00 Barcelona vs CSKA Moscow - Euroleague 2018-19 Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
26.01.2019 21:00 Pastora Soler Auditori De Girona Girona, ES Liput
27.01.2019 21:00 Sevilla FC - Levante UD Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
27.01.2019 19:15 FC Barcelona Lassa - Unicaja Málaga Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
27.01.2019 21:00 Almería vs Osasuna Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos Almería, ES Liput
27.01.2019 19:00 Real Valladolid vs Celta Vigo Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
27.01.2019 20:00 Tenerife - Málaga Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
27.01.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - SD Huesca Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Liput
27.01.2019 21:00 RCD Espanyol - Real Madrid Cornella-El Prat Stadium (Power8 Stadium) Barcelona, ES Liput
27.01.2019 20:00 Alcorcón - Córdoba Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
27.01.2019 20:00 Granada vs Extremadura Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
27.01.2019 21:00 Atletico Madrid - Getafe CF Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
27.01.2019 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Real Betis Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
27.01.2019 21:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
01.02.2019 20:00 Herbalife Gran Canaria - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan Gran Canaria Arena Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Liput
03.02.2019 21:00 Levante UD - Getafe CF Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Liput
03.02.2019 21:00 Rayo Vallecano vs CD Leganes Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
03.02.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - RCD Espanyol Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
03.02.2019 02:37 Barcelona v Valencia CF Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
03.02.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
03.02.2019 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Liput
03.02.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs Deportivo Alaves Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
03.02.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Club Bilbao Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Liput
03.02.2019 21:00 Eibar - Girona FC Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
03.02.2019 21:00 Real Betis - Atletico Madrid Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
03.02.2019 20:00 Málaga - Almería Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga, ES Liput
03.02.2019 21:00 Mallorca - Alcorcón Estadio Son Moix Mallorca, ES Liput
03.02.2019 21:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Tenerife Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Liput
07.02.2019 20:00 Barcelona vs Zalgiris Kaunas - Euroleague 2018-19 Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
09.02.2019 20:30 Victor Manuel Teatre Calderón (Teatro Calderón) Alcoi, ES Liput
09.02.2019 18:15 FC Barcelona Lassa - Montakit Fuenlabrada Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
10.02.2019 21:00 Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
10.02.2019 20:00 Granada vs Deportivo de La Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
10.02.2019 21:00 Almería vs Numancia Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos Almería, ES Liput
10.02.2019 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs FC Barcelona Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
10.02.2019 20:00 Málaga x Las Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga, ES Liput
10.02.2019 21:00 Sevilla FC - SD Eibar Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
10.02.2019 19:00 Real Valladolid vs Villarreal Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
10.02.2019 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Sociedad Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
10.02.2019 20:00 Alcorcón - Cádiz Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
10.02.2019 21:00 Getafe CF - Celta de Vigo Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Liput
10.02.2019 21:00 RCD Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano Cornella-El Prat Stadium (Power8 Stadium) Barcelona, ES Liput
10.02.2019 20:00 Tenerife - Córdoba Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
11.02.2019 21:00 Yo La Tengo La Riviera Madrid, ES Liput
13.02.2019 21:00 Snow Patrol Sala Razzmatazz Barcelona, ES Liput
13.02.2019 21:00 Yo La Tengo Sala Apolo Barcelona, ES Liput
14.02.2019 21:00 Snow Patrol La Riviera Madrid, ES Liput
15.02.2019 20:30 Nach Zentral Kafe Teatro Pamplona, ES Liput
15.02.2019 20:00 Victor Manuel Palacio de Festivales, Sala Argenta Santander, ES Liput
16.02.2019 20:00 Victor Manuel Teatro de la Laboral y Centro de Arte Gijon, ES Liput
17.02.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs Girona FC Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
17.02.2019 01:02 Barcelona v RCD Espanyol Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
17.02.2019 21:00 Eibar - Getafe CF Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
17.02.2019 21:00 Mallorca - Lugo Estadio Son Moix Mallorca, ES Liput
17.02.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - CD Leganes Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Liput
17.02.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
17.02.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
17.02.2019 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Levante UD Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Liput
17.02.2019 21:00 Valencia CF - RCD Espanyol Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
17.02.2019 21:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Atletico Madrid Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
17.02.2019 21:00 Real Betis - Deportivo Alavés Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
21.02.2019 20:00 Barcelona vs Baskonia - Euroleague 2018-19 Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
22.02.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs Bayern - Euroleague 2018-19 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
24.02.2019 21:00 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
24.02.2019 20:00 Málaga x Deportivo de La Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga, ES Liput
24.02.2019 19:00 Real Valladolid vs Real Betis Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
24.02.2019 21:00 RCD Espanyol - SD Huesca Cornella-El Prat Stadium (Power8 Stadium) Barcelona, ES Liput
24.02.2019 21:00 Almería - Córdoba Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos Almería, ES Liput
24.02.2019 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs SD Eibar Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
24.02.2019 20:00 Tenerife - Mallorca Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
24.02.2019 20:00 Granada - Reus Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
24.02.2019 21:00 Atletico Madrid - Villarreal CF Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
24.02.2019 21:00 Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Liput
24.02.2019 20:00 Alcorcón vs Las Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
24.02.2019 21:00 Levante UD - Real Madrid Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Liput
27.02.2019 21:00 Bastille Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Liput
28.02.2019 21:00 Bastille Palacio Vistalegre Madrid, ES Liput
28.02.2019 19:00 Disney On Ice Madrid - Conquista tus sueños WiZink Center (Palacio de los Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
01.03.2019 20:00 Barcelona vs Real Madrid - Euroleague 2018-19 Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
01.03.2019 19:30 Disney On Ice Madrid - Conquista tus sueños WiZink Center (Palacio de los Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
01.03.2019 21:00 Jess Glynne La Riviera Madrid, ES Liput
02.03.2019 21:00 Jess Glynne Sala Apolo Barcelona, ES Liput
02.03.2019 19:45 Disney On Ice Madrid - Conquista tus sueños WiZink Center (Palacio de los Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
03.03.2019 21:00 Eibar - Celta de Vigo Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
03.03.2019 21:00 Valencia CF - Athletic Club Bilbao Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
03.03.2019 21:00 Real Betis - Getafe CF Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
03.03.2019 16:00 Disney On Ice Madrid - Conquista tus sueños WiZink Center (Palacio de los Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
03.03.2019 01:25 Real Madrid vs FC Barcelona Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
03.03.2019 20:00 Ozzy Osbourne Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
03.03.2019 21:00 Mallorca - Elche Estadio Son Moix Mallorca, ES Liput
03.03.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - Atletico Madrid Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Liput
03.03.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - Deportivo Alavés Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
03.03.2019 21:00 RCD Espanyol - Real Valladolid Cornella-El Prat Stadium (Power8 Stadium) Barcelona, ES Liput
03.03.2019 21:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Alcorcón Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Liput
03.03.2019 21:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Girona FC Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
07.03.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs Fenerbahce - Euroleague 2018-19 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
10.03.2019 21:00 Atletico Madrid - CD Leganés Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
10.03.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
10.03.2019 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Espanyol Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
10.03.2019 21:00 Levante UD - Villarreal CF Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Liput
10.03.2019 21:00 Mallorca vs Real Estadio Son Moix Mallorca, ES Liput
10.03.2019 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Betis Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Liput
10.03.2019 20:00 Málaga x Osasuna Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga, ES Liput
10.03.2019 21:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Las Palmas Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Liput
10.03.2019 19:00 Real Valladolid vs Real Madrid Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
10.03.2019 21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
10.03.2019 20:00 Granada vs Real Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
10.03.2019 17:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs San Pablo Burgos Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
10.03.2019 21:00 Getafe CF - SD Huesca Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Liput
10.03.2019 20:00 Tenerife vs Numancia Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
12.03.2019 21:00 Slash Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Liput
13.03.2019 21:00 Slash WiZink Center (Palacio de los Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
15.03.2019 19:00 Twenty One Pilots Bizkaia Arena Barakaldo, ES Liput
16.03.2019 19:00 Carlos Rivera Teatro de la Laboral y Centro de Arte Gijon, ES Liput
16.03.2019 19:00 Twenty One Pilots WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
17.03.2019 21:00 RCD Espanyol - Sevilla FC Cornella-El Prat Stadium (Power8 Stadium) Barcelona, ES Liput
17.03.2019 21:00 Las Palmas - Mallorca Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
17.03.2019 20:00 Alcorcón - Tenerife Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
17.03.2019 21:00 Real Betis - FC Barcelona Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
17.03.2019 19:15 FC Barcelona Lassa vs Estudiantes Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
17.03.2019 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
17.03.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - Levante UD Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Liput
17.03.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
17.03.2019 21:00 Eibar - Real Valladolid Club de Futbol Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
17.03.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs Celta Vigo Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
17.03.2019 21:00 Almería - Granada Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos Almería, ES Liput
17.03.2019 21:00 Valencia CF - Getafe CF Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
18.03.2019 19:00 Carlos Rivera Palacio Euskalduna Bilbao, ES Liput
19.03.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - Herbalife Gran Canaria Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
20.03.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs Olimpia Milano - Euroleague 2018-19 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
21.03.2019 20:30 Herbalife Gran Canaria - Olympiacos Gran Canaria Arena Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Liput
21.03.2019 19:00 Eros Ramazzotti Palacio Vistalegre Madrid, ES Liput
22.03.2019 19:30 Baskonia vs Real Madrid - Euroleague 2018-19 Pabellon Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
22.03.2019 19:00 Carlos Rivera Auditorium de Palma Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
23.03.2019 19:00 Eros Ramazzotti Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
24.03.2019 21:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Almería Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Liput
24.03.2019 20:00 Tenerife vs Osasuna Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
24.03.2019 21:00 Mallorca vs Real Estadio Son Moix Mallorca, ES Liput
24.03.2019 20:00 Granada vs Las Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
26.03.2019 20:00 Shawn Mendes Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
28.03.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs Buducnost Voli Podgorica Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
30.03.2019 19:00 Carlos Rivera MAC - Palacio de Ferias y Congresos de Málaga Malaga, ES Liput
31.03.2019 20:00 Málaga x Sporting de Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga, ES Liput
31.03.2019 21:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
31.03.2019 21:00 Getafe CF - CD Leganés Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Liput
31.03.2019 20:00 Alcorcón - Lugo Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
31.03.2019 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Villarreal CF Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Liput
31.03.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona - RCD Espanyol Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
31.03.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs SD Huesca Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
31.03.2019 19:00 Real Valladolid vs Real Sociedad Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
31.03.2019 21:00 Almería vs Rayo Majadahonda Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos Almería, ES Liput
31.03.2019 21:00 Levante UD - SD Eibar Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Liput
31.03.2019 21:00 Las Palmas - Elche Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
31.03.2019 17:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - Baxi Manresa Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
01.04.2019 19:30 Zaz WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
02.04.2019 19:00 Carlos Rivera AUDITORIO VÍCTOR VILLEGAS - SALA NARCISO YEPES Murcia, ES Liput
03.04.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Betis Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Liput
03.04.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
03.04.2019 21:00 Valencia CF - Real Madrid Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
03.04.2019 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Levante UD Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
03.04.2019 21:00 Eibar - Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
03.04.2019 21:00 RCD Espanyol - Getafe CF Cornella-El Prat Stadium (Power8 Stadium) Barcelona, ES Liput
03.04.2019 21:00 Atletico Madrid - Girona FC Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
04.04.2019 21:00 Victor Manuel Palau de la Musica Catalana Barcelona, ES Liput
04.04.2019 20:00 Real Madrid vs Zalgiris Kaunas - Euroleague 2018-19 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
05.04.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs Khimki Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
05.04.2019 19:00 Carlos Rivera Palacio de Congresos Granada, ES Liput
06.04.2019 19:00 Carlos Rivera Fibes Palacio de Exposiciones y Congresos Sevilla, ES Liput
07.04.2019 20:00 Granada - Málaga Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
07.04.2019 19:00 Real Valladolid vs Sevilla FC Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
07.04.2019 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Liput
07.04.2019 21:00 Levante UD - SD Huesca Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Liput
07.04.2019 20:00 Alcorcón - Albacete Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
07.04.2019 20:00 Tenerife vs Sporting de Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
07.04.2019 02:37 Barcelona v Atletico Madrid Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
07.04.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs SD Eibar Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
07.04.2019 21:00 Getafe CF - Athletic Club Bilbao Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Liput
07.04.2019 21:00 Real Betis - Villarreal CF Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
07.04.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
07.04.2019 21:00 Mallorca - Reus Estadio Son Moix Mallorca, ES Liput
07.04.2019 21:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Valencia Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
11.04.2019 19:00 Carlos Rivera WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
14.04.2019 21:00 RCD Espanyol - Deportivo Alaves Cornella-El Prat Stadium (Power8 Stadium) Barcelona, ES Liput
14.04.2019 21:00 Almería vs Nástic Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos Almería, ES Liput
14.04.2019 21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Betis Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
14.04.2019 20:00 Málaga x Extremadura Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga, ES Liput
14.04.2019 21:00 Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
14.04.2019 19:00 Real Valladolid vs Getafe Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
14.04.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Liput
14.04.2019 21:00 Las Palmas - Cádiz Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
14.04.2019 21:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
21.04.2019 20:00 Alcorcón - Málaga Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
21.04.2019 20:00 Tenerife - Almería Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
21.04.2019 21:00 Mallorca vs Rayo Majadahonda Estadio Son Moix Mallorca, ES Liput
21.04.2019 19:15 FC Barcelona Lassa vs Baskonia Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
21.04.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs Athletic Club Bilbao Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
21.04.2019 02:37 Barcelona v Real Sociedad Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
24.04.2019 19:00 Celta Vigo vs Girona FC Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Liput
24.04.2019 19:00 Rayo Vallecano vs SD Huesca Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
24.04.2019 21:00 RCD Espanyol - Celta de Vigo Cornella-El Prat Stadium (Power8 Stadium) Barcelona, ES Liput
24.04.2019 19:00 FC Barcelona vs Real Sociedad Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
24.04.2019 21:00 Eibar - Atletico Madrid Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
24.04.2019 19:00 Real Betis vs Valencia Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
24.04.2019 21:00 Getafe CF - Sevilla FC Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Liput
24.04.2019 21:00 Levante UD - RCD Espanyol Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Liput
24.04.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - CD Leganés Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
25.04.2019 19:30 Mark Knopfler & Band Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
26.04.2019 19:00 Mark Knopfler & Band Plaza de Toros de Valencia Valencia, ES Liput
27.04.2019 19:30 Avantasia Palacio Vistalegre Madrid, ES Liput
28.04.2019 21:00 Las Palmas - Lugo Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
28.04.2019 19:30 Mark Knopfler & Band WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
28.04.2019 20:00 Granada vs Nástic Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
28.04.2019 21:00 Getafe CF - Real Madrid Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Liput
28.04.2019 21:00 Atletico Madrid - Valencia CF Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
28.04.2019 19:00 Barcelona v Levante Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
28.04.2019 21:00 Levante UD - Real Betis Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Liput
28.04.2019 21:00 Almería vs Real Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos Almería, ES Liput
28.04.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Liput
28.04.2019 20:00 Málaga vs Mallorca Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga, ES Liput
28.04.2019 21:00 Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
29.04.2019 19:00 Mark Knopfler & Band Plaza de Los Califas Córdoba, ES Liput
03.05.2019 19:00 Mark Knopfler & Band Coliseum A Coruña A Coruña, ES Liput
03.05.2019 20:00 Metallica Ifema Feria de Madrid Madrid, ES Liput
03.05.2019 10:30 Mutua Madrid Open - Pass La Caja Magica Madrid, ES Liput
04.05.2019 10:30 Mutua Madrid Open - Preliminary Round and First Round La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
05.05.2019 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Deportivo Alaves Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
05.05.2019 21:00 Real Betis - RCD Espanyol Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
05.05.2019 21:00 Metallica Barcelona Estadio Olímpico Lluis Companys Barcelona, ES Liput
05.05.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - SD Huesca Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
05.05.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs Villarreal CF Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
05.05.2019 21:00 RCD Espanyol - Atletico Madrid Cornella-El Prat Stadium (Power8 Stadium) Barcelona, ES Liput
05.05.2019 20:00 Tenerife vs Las Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
05.05.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - Getafe CF Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Liput
05.05.2019 10:30 Mutua Madrid Open - Preliminary Round and First Round La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
05.05.2019 21:00 Mallorca vs Sporting de Estadio Son Moix Mallorca, ES Liput
05.05.2019 20:00 Alcorcón vs Osasuna Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
05.05.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
05.05.2019 21:00 Atletico Madrid - Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
05.05.2019 19:30 Mark Knopfler & Band Navarra Arena Pamplona, ES Liput
05.05.2019 21:00 Valencia CF - SD Eibar Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
06.05.2019 18:30 Mutua Madrid Open - Afterwork Pass La Caja Magica Madrid, ES Liput
07.05.2019 10:30 Mutua Madrid Open - Pass Estrellas La Caja Magica Madrid, ES Liput
08.05.2019 11:30 Mutua Madrid Open - Second and Third Round Day La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
09.05.2019 10:30 Mutua Madrid Open - Quarter Finals Pass La Caja Magica Madrid, ES Liput
09.05.2019 21:00 Victor Manuel Teatro de la Luz Philips Gran Via Madrid, ES Liput
10.05.2019 11:30 Mutua Madrid Open - Quarter Finals and Semifinals Day La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
10.05.2019 21:00 Victor Manuel Teatro de la Luz Philips Gran Via Madrid, ES Liput
10.05.2019 21:30 FC Barcelona Lassa - Valencia Basket Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
11.05.2019 10:30 Mutua Madrid Open - Semifinals Pass La Caja Magica Madrid, ES Liput
11.05.2019 21:00 Victor Manuel Teatro de la Luz Philips Gran Via Madrid, ES Liput
12.05.2019 21:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Cádiz Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Liput
12.05.2019 20:00 Granada - Tenerife Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
12.05.2019 12:30 Mutua Madrid Open - Doubles Final and Singles Final La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
12.05.2019 21:00 Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Liput
12.05.2019 21:00 Eibar - Real Betis Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
12.05.2019 21:00 Getafe CF - Girona FC Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Liput
12.05.2019 21:00 Victor Manuel Teatro de la Luz Philips Gran Via Madrid, ES Liput
12.05.2019 20:00 Málaga - Real Oviedo Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga, ES Liput
12.05.2019 21:00 Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Liput
12.05.2019 21:00 Las Palmas - Córdoba Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
12.05.2019 21:00 Almería - Elche Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos Almería, ES Liput
12.05.2019 21:00 Sevilla FC - CD Leganes Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
13.05.2019 19:00 Backstreet Boys WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
17.05.2019 21:00 Backstreet Boys Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Liput
19.05.2019 21:00 Real Madrid vs Real Betis Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
19.05.2019 21:00 RCD Espanyol - Real Sociedad Cornella-El Prat Stadium (Power8 Stadium) Barcelona, ES Liput
19.05.2019 21:00 Mallorca - Almería Estadio Son Moix Mallorca, ES Liput
19.05.2019 21:00 Atletico Madrid - Sevilla FC Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
19.05.2019 21:00 Valencia CF - Deportivo Alavés Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
19.05.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Liput
19.05.2019 21:00 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
19.05.2019 12:30 FC Barcelona Lassa vs Gipuzkoa Basket Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
19.05.2019 21:00 Real Betis - SD Huesca Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
19.05.2019 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Celta Vigo Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
19.05.2019 20:00 Alcorcón vs Extremadura Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
19.05.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
20.05.2019 20:00 Dead Can Dance Teatre BARTS Barcelona Arts on Stage (antes Arteria Paral-lel) Barcelona, ES Liput
26.05.2019 20:00 Tenerife vs Real Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
26.05.2019 21:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Liput
26.05.2019 21:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Mallorca Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Liput
26.05.2019 21:00 Eibar - FC Barcelona Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
26.05.2019 21:00 Almería - Alcorcón Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos Almería, ES Liput
26.05.2019 21:00 Sevilla FC - Athletic Club Bilbao Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
26.05.2019 20:00 Granada - Cádiz Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
26.05.2019 20:00 Málaga x Real Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga, ES Liput
26.05.2019 21:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Liput
26.05.2019 21:00 Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano de Madrid Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Liput
02.06.2019 20:00 Alcorcón vs Nástic Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
02.06.2019 21:00 Las Palmas - Almería Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
02.06.2019 21:00 Mallorca - Granada Estadio Son Moix Mallorca, ES Liput
07.06.2019 21:00 Ed Sheeran Estadio Olímpico Lluis Companys Barcelona, ES Liput
09.06.2019 21:00 Almería - Albacete Estadio de los Juegos Mediterraneos Almería, ES Liput
09.06.2019 21:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Córdoba Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Liput
09.06.2019 20:00 Málaga x Estadio La Rosaleda Málaga, ES Liput
09.06.2019 20:00 Tenerife vs Real Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
09.06.2019 20:00 Granada - Alcorcón Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
11.06.2019 17:00 Ed Sheeran Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
26.06.2019 20:00 Elton John WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
27.06.2019 21:30 Antonio Orozco Teatro La Latina Madrid, ES Liput
28.06.2019 21:30 Antonio Orozco Teatro La Latina Madrid, ES Liput
29.06.2019 17:30 Manuel Carrasco Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
30.06.2019 21:30 Antonio Orozco Teatro La Latina Madrid, ES Liput
26.07.2019 21:00 Muse Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
30.07.2019 12:25 Arenal Sound Playa El Arenal Burriana, Castellón, ES Liput