Tapahtumat Italia

Päivämäärä Tapahtuma Sijainti
24.01.2019 20:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - BC Zalgiris Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
25.01.2019 21:30 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All'estinzione PalaBrescia - Teatro Morato Brescia, IT Liput
26.01.2019 20:30 Milan vs Napoli San Siro Milano, IT Liput
26.01.2019 21:00 Ale e Franz Teatro Galleria Legnano, IT Liput
27.01.2019 15:00 Atalanta vs Roma Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Bergamo, IT Liput
27.01.2019 15:00 Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi Verona, IT Liput
27.01.2019 20:30 Lazio vs Juventus Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
27.01.2019 15:10 Torino vs Inter Stadio Olimpico Torino Turijn, IT Liput
27.01.2019 21:45 Bologna FC - Frosinone Calcio Stadio Renato Dall´Ara Bologna, IT Liput
29.01.2019 20:45 AC Milan v SSC Napoli - Quarter Finals Coppa Italia 2019 Stadio San Siro Milano, IT Liput
31.01.2019 21:00 Inter Milan v SS Lazio - Quarter Finals Coppa Italia 2019 Stadio San Siro Milano, IT Liput
02.02.2019 20:30 Juventus vs Parma Juventus Stadium Turijn, IT Liput
02.02.2019 18:00 Napoli vs Sampdoria Stadio San Paolo Napoli, IT Liput
03.02.2019 18:00 Inter vs Bologna San Siro Milano, IT Liput
03.02.2019 15:05 Udinese Calcio - Fiorentina Dacia Arena - Stadio Friuli Udine, IT Liput
03.02.2019 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta Sardegna Arena Cagliari, IT Liput
03.02.2019 15:00 Roma vs Milan Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
06.02.2019 21:00 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All'estinzione Politeama Genovese Genova, IT Liput
07.02.2019 21:00 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All'estinzione Politeama Genovese Genova, IT Liput
08.02.2019 20:30 Chievo Verona - AS Rom Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi Verona, IT Liput
08.02.2019 20:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Darussafaka Dogus Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
08.02.2019 21:00 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All'estinzione Politeama Genovese Genova, IT Liput
09.02.2019 21:00 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All'estinzione Politeama Genovese Genova, IT Liput
09.02.2019 20:30 Parma vs Inter Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma, IT Liput
09.02.2019 18:00 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Neapel Stadio Artemio Franchi Florence, IT Liput
10.02.2019 15:00 Lazio vs Empoli FC Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
10.02.2019 15:00 Torino vs Udinese Stadio Olimpico Torino Turijn, IT Liput
10.02.2019 15:00 Atalanta vs Spal Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Bergamo, IT Liput
10.02.2019 15:00 Milan vs Cagliari San Siro Milano, IT Liput
10.02.2019 18:00 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All'estinzione Politeama Genovese Genova, IT Liput
10.02.2019 21:45 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC Stadio Renato Dall´Ara Bologna, IT Liput
11.02.2019 21:00 Snow Patrol Fabrique Milano, IT Liput
12.02.2019 20:45 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All'estinzione Teatro Brancaccio Rome, IT Liput
13.02.2019 21:00 Steven Wilson Teatro Auditorium Manzoni Bologna, IT Liput
13.02.2019 20:45 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All'estinzione Teatro Brancaccio Rome, IT Liput
14.02.2019 20:45 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All'estinzione Teatro Brancaccio Rome, IT Liput
14.02.2019 21:00 Steven Wilson Creberg Teatro Bergamo Bergamo, IT Liput
14.02.2019 21:00 Subsonica Torino Pala Alpitour (Palaolimpico) Turijn, IT Liput
14.02.2019 18:55 Lazio vs Sevilla - Round of 32- Europa League 2018-19 Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
15.02.2019 21:00 Emma Palaflorio Bari, IT Liput
15.02.2019 20:45 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All'estinzione Teatro Brancaccio Rome, IT Liput
15.02.2019 20:30 Juventus vs Frosinone Juventus Stadium Turijn, IT Liput
16.02.2019 20:45 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All'estinzione Teatro Brancaccio Rome, IT Liput
17.02.2019 15:03 Udinese Calcio - Chievo Verona Dacia Arena - Stadio Friuli Udine, IT Liput
17.02.2019 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli Sardegna Arena Cagliari, IT Liput
17.02.2019 17:00 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All'estinzione Teatro Brancaccio Rome, IT Liput
17.02.2019 15:00 Inter vs Sampdoria San Siro Milano, IT Liput
17.02.2019 15:00 Atalanta vs Milan Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Bergamo, IT Liput
17.02.2019 15:00 Napoli vs Torino Stadio San Paolo Napoli, IT Liput
18.02.2019 20:30 Roma vs Bologna Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
18.02.2019 21:00 Emma Palasele Eboli, IT Liput
20.02.2019 21:00 Emma Modigliani Forum Livorno, IT Liput
20.02.2019 21:00 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All Estinzione Teatro Goldoni - Livorno Livorno, IT Liput
21.02.2019 18:55 SSC Napoli - FC Zürich Stadio San Paolo Napoli, IT Liput
21.02.2019 21:00 Inter Milan - SK Rapid Vienna Stadio San Siro Milano, IT Liput
21.02.2019 21:00 Billie Eilish Santeria Social Club Milano, IT Liput
21.02.2019 20:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
22.02.2019 21:00 Giuseppe Giacobazzi Cinema Teatro Nestor Frosinone, IT Liput
22.02.2019 21:00 Emma PalaPrometeo Estra Ancona, IT Liput
23.02.2019 21:00 Tears for Fears Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
24.02.2019 15:00 Chievo Verona - Genua CFC Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi Verona, IT Liput
24.02.2019 16:00 Six Nations 2019 - Italien - Irland Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
24.02.2019 15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Inter Stadio Artemio Franchi Florence, IT Liput
24.02.2019 15:00 Lazio vs Udinese Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
24.02.2019 15:00 Torino vs Atalanta Stadio Olimpico Torino Turijn, IT Liput
24.02.2019 15:00 Milan vs Empoli FC San Siro Milano, IT Liput
24.02.2019 20:00 Greta Van Fleet Alcatraz Milano, IT Liput
24.02.2019 21:45 Bologna FC - Juventus FC Stadio Renato Dall´Ara Bologna, IT Liput
26.02.2019 21:00 Emma Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
27.02.2019 21:00 Emma PalaGeorge Montichiari, IT Liput
01.03.2019 21:00 Emma PalaLottomatica Rome, IT Liput
02.03.2019 18:00 Milan vs Sassuolo San Siro Milano, IT Liput
02.03.2019 21:00 Eros Ramazzotti Pala Alpitour Turin, IT Liput
02.03.2019 20:30 Lazio vs Roma Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
03.03.2019 15:00 Napoli vs Juventus Stadio San Paolo Napoli, IT Liput
03.03.2019 15:00 Torino vs Chievo Stadio Olimpico Torino Turijn, IT Liput
03.03.2019 15:01 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC Dacia Arena - Stadio Friuli Udine, IT Liput
03.03.2019 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC Sardegna Arena Cagliari, IT Liput
05.03.2019 20:00 Eros Ramazzotti Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
06.03.2019 21:00 Eros Ramazzotti Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
06.03.2019 21:00 Giuseppe Giacobazzi Sala Argentia Cinema Teatro Gorgonzola, IT Liput
06.03.2019 20:45 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
07.03.2019 20:45 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
07.03.2019 20:30 Roberto Bolle Teatro Europauditorium Bologna, IT Liput
07.03.2019 21:00 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All\'Estinzione Teatro Alfieri Turin, IT Liput
08.03.2019 20:30 Juventus vs Udinese Juventus Stadium Turijn, IT Liput
08.03.2019 20:00 Slash featuring Myles Kennedy & the Conspirators Fabrique Milano, IT Liput
08.03.2019 21:00 Eros Ramazzotti Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
08.03.2019 20:45 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
09.03.2019 21:30 Giuseppe Giacobazzi Gran Teatro Morato (ex PalaBrescia) Brescia, IT Liput
09.03.2019 15:30 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
09.03.2019 21:00 Eros Ramazzotti Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
10.03.2019 21:00 Giuseppe Giacobazzi Palabam Mantova, IT Liput
10.03.2019 15:00 ACF Fiorentina - SS Lazio Stadio Artemio Franchi Florence, IT Liput
10.03.2019 15:30 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
10.03.2019 21:45 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio Stadio Renato Dall´Ara Bologna, IT Liput
10.03.2019 15:00 Inter vs Spal San Siro Milano, IT Liput
10.03.2019 15:00 Chievo Verona - AC Mailand Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi Verona, IT Liput
11.03.2019 20:30 Roma vs Empoli FC Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
12.03.2019 21:00 Eros Ramazzotti PalaLottomatica Rome, IT Liput
13.03.2019 21:00 Eros Ramazzotti PalaLottomatica Rome, IT Liput
14.03.2019 20:45 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
14.03.2019 20:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Olympiacos BC Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
15.03.2019 21:00 Eros Ramazzotti PalaLottomatica Rome, IT Liput
15.03.2019 20:45 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
15.03.2019 21:00 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All\'Estinzione Creberg Teatro Bergamo Bergamo, IT Liput
16.03.2019 21:00 Giuseppe Giacobazzi Teatro Openjobmetis Varese, IT Liput
16.03.2019 21:00 Claudio Baglioni Modigliani Forum Livorno, IT Liput
16.03.2019 21:00 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All\'Estinzione Creberg Teatro Bergamo Bergamo, IT Liput
16.03.2019 21:00 Eros Ramazzotti PalaLottomatica Rome, IT Liput
16.03.2019 14:45 Six Nations 2019 - Italien - Frankreich Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
16.03.2019 15:30 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
16.03.2019 21:00 Gue' Pequeno Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
17.03.2019 15:30 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
17.03.2019 21:00 Florence and the Machine Futurshow Station -Unipol Arena Casalecchio di Reno - Bologna, IT Liput
17.03.2019 15:00 Napoli vs Udinese Stadio San Paolo Napoli, IT Liput
17.03.2019 15:00 Milan vs Inter San Siro Milano, IT Liput
17.03.2019 15:00 Atalanta vs Chievo Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Bergamo, IT Liput
17.03.2019 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Empoli F.C. Sardegna Arena Cagliari, IT Liput
17.03.2019 15:00 Lazio vs Parma Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
17.03.2019 15:00 Torino vs Bologna Stadio Olimpico Torino Turijn, IT Liput
18.03.2019 21:00 Florence and the Machine Pala Alpitour Turin, IT Liput
21.03.2019 20:45 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
22.03.2019 20:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Panathinaikos BC Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
22.03.2019 20:45 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
23.03.2019 20:45 Italy vs Finland - Euro 2020 Qualifying Stadio Friuli Udine, IT Liput
23.03.2019 15:30 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
23.03.2019 21:00 Shawn Mendes Futurshow Station -Unipol Arena Casalecchio di Reno - Bologna, IT Liput
24.03.2019 15:30 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
24.03.2019 21:00 Shawn Mendes Pala Alpitour Turin, IT Liput
28.03.2019 20:45 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
28.03.2019 20:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Fenerbahce SK Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
28.03.2019 20:00 Maître Gims Kursaal Merano, IT Liput
29.03.2019 21:00 Claudio Baglioni PalaLottomatica Rome, IT Liput
29.03.2019 21:00 Giuseppe Giacobazzi Teatro Galleria Legnano, IT Liput
29.03.2019 20:45 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
30.03.2019 20:45 Aggiungi Un Posto A Tavola Teatro della Luna Milano, IT Liput
30.03.2019 21:00 Claudio Baglioni PalaLottomatica Rome, IT Liput
31.03.2019 15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC Stadio Artemio Franchi Florence, IT Liput
31.03.2019 15:00 Juventus vs Empoli FC Juventus Stadium Turijn, IT Liput
31.03.2019 21:45 Bologna FC - U.S. Sassuolo Calcio Stadio Renato Dall´Ara Bologna, IT Liput
31.03.2019 15:07 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC Dacia Arena - Stadio Friuli Udine, IT Liput
31.03.2019 21:00 Angelo Pintus - Destinati All'estinzione PalaMazzalovo Montebelluna, IT Liput
31.03.2019 15:00 Chievo Verona - Cagliari Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi Verona, IT Liput
31.03.2019 15:00 Parma vs Atalanta Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma, IT Liput
03.04.2019 15:00 Atalanta vs Bologna Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Bergamo, IT Liput
03.04.2019 15:00 Milan vs Udinese San Siro Milano, IT Liput
03.04.2019 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Inter de Milão Sardegna Arena Cagliari, IT Liput
03.04.2019 15:17 Torino vs Sampdoria Stadio Olimpico Torino Turijn, IT Liput
03.04.2019 15:00 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina Stadio Olimpico (Roma) Rom, IT Liput
03.04.2019 19:30 Lazio vs Bologna Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
07.04.2019 15:00 Inter vs Atalanta San Siro Milano, IT Liput
07.04.2019 21:45 Bologna FC - Chievo Verona Stadio Renato Dall´Ara Bologna, IT Liput
07.04.2019 15:00 Parma vs Torino Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma, IT Liput
07.04.2019 15:00 Lazio vs Sassuolo Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
07.04.2019 15:00 Juventus vs Milan Juventus Stadium Turijn, IT Liput
07.04.2019 15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Frosinone Stadio Artemio Franchi Florence, IT Liput
07.04.2019 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - U.S. Sassuolo Calcio Sardegna Arena Cagliari, IT Liput
07.04.2019 15:00 Napoli vs Genoa Stadio San Paolo Napoli, IT Liput
07.04.2019 15:04 Udinese Calcio - Empoli F.C. Dacia Arena - Stadio Friuli Udine, IT Liput
08.04.2019 21:00 Bob Dylan Palabam Mantova, IT Liput
09.04.2019 21:00 Claudio Baglioni RDS Stadium - Genova Genoa, IT Liput
14.04.2019 15:00 Chievo Verona - SSC Neapel Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi Verona, IT Liput
14.04.2019 15:00 Atalanta vs Empoli FC Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Bergamo, IT Liput
14.04.2019 15:00 ACF Fiorentina - FC Bologna Stadio Artemio Franchi Florence, IT Liput
14.04.2019 15:00 Torino vs Cagliari Stadio Olimpico Torino Turijn, IT Liput
14.04.2019 15:00 Roma v Udinese Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
14.04.2019 15:00 Milan vs Lazio San Siro Milano, IT Liput
20.04.2019 15:00 Napoli vs Atalanta Stadio San Paolo Napoli, IT Liput
20.04.2019 15:00 Parma vs Milan Stadio Ennio Tardini Parma, IT Liput
20.04.2019 15:00 Lazio vs Chievo Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
20.04.2019 15:00 Juventus vs Fiorentina Juventus Stadium Turijn, IT Liput
21.04.2019 15:00 Bologna FC - UC Sampdoria Calcio Stadio Renato Dall´Ara Bologna, IT Liput
21.04.2019 15:16 Udinese Calcio - U.S. Sassuolo Calcio Dacia Arena - Stadio Friuli Udine, IT Liput
21.04.2019 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Fiorentina Sardegna Arena Cagliari, IT Liput
23.04.2019 21:15 Angelo Pintus Teatro Ariston San Remo, IT Liput
24.04.2019 21:00 Claudio Baglioni Nelson Mandela Forum Florence, IT Liput
27.04.2019 21:00 Ultimo Palasele Eboli, IT Liput
28.04.2019 15:00 Chievo Verona - Parma FC Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi Verona, IT Liput
28.04.2019 15:00 Torino vs Milan Stadio Olimpico Torino Turijn, IT Liput
28.04.2019 15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Stadio Artemio Franchi Florence, IT Liput
28.04.2019 15:00 Roma vs Cagliari Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
28.04.2019 15:00 Atalanta vs Udinese Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Bergamo, IT Liput
28.04.2019 21:45 Bologna FC - Empoli F.C. Stadio Renato Dall´Ara Bologna, IT Liput
05.05.2019 15:08 Udinese Calcio - Inter de Milão Dacia Arena - Stadio Friuli Udine, IT Liput
05.05.2019 21:00 Ultimo Nelson Mandela Forum Florence, IT Liput
05.05.2019 15:00 Napoli vs Cagliari Stadio San Paolo Napoli, IT Liput
05.05.2019 15:00 Lazio vs Atalanta Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
05.05.2019 15:00 Juventus vs Torino Juventus Stadium Turijn, IT Liput
05.05.2019 15:00 Milan vs Bologna San Siro Milano, IT Liput
05.05.2019 19:00 Enrique Iglesias PalaLottomatica Rome, IT Liput
05.05.2019 15:00 Chievo Verona - SPAL Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi Verona, IT Liput
06.05.2019 09:45 Internazionali BNL dItalia Prequalificazioni Foro Italico Rome, IT Liput
07.05.2019 09:45 Internazionali BNL dItalia Prequalificazioni Foro Italico Rome, IT Liput
08.05.2019 18:00 Metallica San Siro Milano, IT Liput
08.05.2019 09:45 Internazionali BNL dItalia Prequalificazioni Foro Italico Rome, IT Liput
09.05.2019 09:45 Internazionali BNL dItalia Prequalificazioni Foro Italico Rome, IT Liput
10.05.2019 09:45 Internazionali BNL dItalia Training Session Foro Italico Rome, IT Liput
10.05.2019 21:00 Ultimo Futurshow Station -Unipol Arena Casalecchio di Reno - Bologna, IT Liput
11.05.2019 09:45 Internazionali BNL dItalia Qualificazioni Maschili e Femminili Foro Italico Rome, IT Liput
12.05.2019 09:45 Internazionali BNL dItalia Qualificazioni Maschili e Femminili Foro Italico Rome, IT Liput
12.05.2019 15:00 Torino vs Sassuolo Stadio Olimpico Torino Turijn, IT Liput
12.05.2019 21:45 Bologna FC - Parma Calcio Stadio Renato Dall´Ara Bologna, IT Liput
12.05.2019 15:00 ACF Fiorentina - AC Mailand Stadio Artemio Franchi Florence, IT Liput
12.05.2019 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus FC Sardegna Arena Cagliari, IT Liput
12.05.2019 15:00 Inter vs Chievo San Siro Milano, IT Liput
12.05.2019 15:00 Roma vs Juventus Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
12.05.2019 15:00 Atalanta vs Genoa Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Bergamo, IT Liput
13.05.2019 09:45 Internazionali BNL dItalia Primo Turno Maschile e Femminile Singolare e Doppio Foro Italico Rome, IT Liput
15.05.2019 09:45 Internazionali BNL dItalia Secondo Turno Maschile e Femminile Singolare e Doppio Foro Italico Rome, IT Liput
15.05.2019 19:00 Backstreet Boys Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
16.05.2019 21:00 Ultimo Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
16.05.2019 09:45 Internazionali BNL dItalia Terzo Turno Maschile e Femminile - Secondo Turno Femminile Doppio - Quarti di Finale Maschili Doppio Foro Italico Rome, IT Liput
16.05.2019 21:00 Giuseppe Giacobazzi Teatro Politeama Viareggio, IT Liput
17.05.2019 21:00 George Ezra Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
17.05.2019 09:45 Internazionali BNL dItalia Quarti di Finale Maschili Doppio - Quarti di Finale Femminili Doppio Foro Italico Rome, IT Liput
17.05.2019 21:00 Ultimo Palazzo del Turismo Jesolo, IT Liput
18.05.2019 09:45 Internazionali BNL dItalia Semifinali Maschili Doppio - Semifinali Femminili Doppio Foro Italico Rome, IT Liput
19.05.2019 15:00 Napoli vs Inter Stadio San Paolo Napoli, IT Liput
19.05.2019 15:17 Udinese Calcio - SPAL Dacia Arena - Stadio Friuli Udine, IT Liput
19.05.2019 15:00 Lazio v Bologna Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
19.05.2019 15:00 Milan vs Frosinone San Siro Milano, IT Liput
19.05.2019 15:00 Juventus vs Atalanta Juventus Stadium Turijn, IT Liput
19.05.2019 15:00 Chievo Verona - UC Sampdoria Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi Verona, IT Liput
19.05.2019 10:45 Internazionali BNL dItalia Finale Maschile e Femminile - Finale Maschile e Femminile Doppio Foro Italico Rome, IT Liput
22.05.2019 21:00 Ultimo PalaLottomatica Rome, IT Liput
26.05.2019 21:45 Roma vs Parma Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
26.05.2019 15:00 Inter vs Empoli FC San Siro Milano, IT Liput
26.05.2019 21:45 Bologna FC - SSC Napoli Stadio Renato Dall´Ara Bologna, IT Liput
26.05.2019 15:00 Torino vs Lazio Stadio Olimpico Torino Turijn, IT Liput
26.05.2019 15:00 Atalanta vs Sassuolo Atleti Azzurri d'Italia Bergamo, IT Liput
26.05.2019 15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Genua CFC Stadio Artemio Franchi Florence, IT Liput
26.05.2019 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio Sardegna Arena Cagliari, IT Liput
28.05.2019 21:00 Ultimo Teatro PalaPartenope Napoli, IT Liput
29.05.2019 21:00 Elton John Arena di Verona Verona, IT Liput
30.05.2019 21:00 Elton John Arena di Verona Verona, IT Liput
31.05.2019 21:00 Ultimo Pala Alpitour Turin, IT Liput
01.06.2019 16:00 Roberto Bolle Teatro degli Arcimboldi Milano, IT Liput
02.06.2019 21:00 Ultimo Pal'Art Hotel Acireale, IT Liput
11.06.2019 20:00 Messmer Kursaal Merano, IT Liput
13.06.2019 16:00 Tool - Firenze Rocks 2019 Ippodromo del Visarno Firenze, IT Liput
14.06.2019 21:00 Ed Sheeran - Firenze Rocks 2019 Ippodromo del Visarno Firenze, IT Liput
16.06.2019 21:00 Ed Sheeran Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
17.06.2019 21:00 Phil Collins Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
19.06.2019 20:00 Def Leppard Mediolanum Forum Milano, IT Liput
19.06.2019 21:00 Ed Sheeran San Siro Milano, IT Liput
22.06.2019 21:00 Aida Verona Arena di Verona Verona, IT Liput
27.06.2019 21:00 Aida Verona Arena di Verona Verona, IT Liput
02.07.2019 19:00 Kiss Ippodromo del Galoppo Milano, IT Liput
03.07.2019 18:00 Thirty Seconds To Mars Auditorium Parco della Musica - Auditorium Cavea Rome, IT Liput
06.07.2019 16:00 Jovanotti Spiaggia Bell'Italia Lignano Sabbiadoro, IT Liput
06.07.2019 14:00 Slash feat. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators - Rock The Castle 2019 - Saturday Castello Scaligero Villafranca di Verona, IT Liput
07.07.2019 21:30 Elton John Piazza Napoleone Lucca, IT Liput
10.07.2019 20:00 Greta Van Fleet Parco Nord Bologna Bologna, IT Liput
12.07.2019 21:00 Muse San Siro Milano, IT Liput
17.07.2019 21:15 Roberto Bolle Arena di Verona Verona, IT Liput
20.07.2019 19:00 Muse Stadio Olimpico Rome, IT Liput
25.07.2019 20:30 Andrea Bocelli Teatro del Silenzio Lajatico, IT Liput
27.07.2019 20:30 Andrea Bocelli Teatro del Silenzio Lajatico, IT Liput
29.07.2019 21:30 Sting - Lucca Summer Festival 2019 Piazza Napoleone Lucca, IT Liput
30.07.2019 21:00 Sting Live Arena - Ex Foro Boario Padua, IT Liput
30.08.2019 21:30 Andrea Bocelli Teatro Antico Taormina, IT Liput
14.09.2019 07:30 MotoGP Misano (Sabato) Misano World Circuit Marco Simoncelli Misano, IT Liput
15.09.2019 07:30 MotoGP Misano (Domenica) Misano World Circuit Marco Simoncelli Misano, IT Liput
01.12.2019 21:00 David Guetta Futurshow Station -Unipol Arena Casalecchio di Reno - Bologna, IT Liput