Tapahtumat Kanada

Päivämäärä Tapahtuma Sijainti
23.08.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Blue Bombers at Edmonton Eskimos Commonwealth Stadium - Edmonton Edmonton, CA Liput
23.08.2019 19:30 Jonas Brothers Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
23.08.2019 20:30 Smokey Robinson PNE Amphitheatre Vancouver, CA Liput
23.08.2019 20:00 Rob Thomas Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
23.08.2019 19:00 Cafe Tacvba Vogue Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
23.08.2019 16:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Gatineau Zibi Gatineau Gatineau, CA Liput
23.08.2019 19:05 Salem Keizer Volcanoes at Vancouver Canadians Scotiabank Field Vancouver, CA Liput
24.08.2019 20:00 Mark Knopfler Montréal Place des Arts Montreal, CA Liput
24.08.2019 18:00 Ottawa REDBLACKS at Saskatchewan Roughriders Mosaic Stadium Regina, CA Liput
24.08.2019 19:30 Jonas Brothers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
24.08.2019 20:00 Rob Thomas Meridian Centre St. Catharines, CA Liput
24.08.2019 20:30 Collective Soul PNE Amphitheatre Vancouver, CA Liput
24.08.2019 19:00 Rent Centennial Concert Hall (Winnipeg) Winnipeg, CA Liput
24.08.2019 19:00 Rival Sons Garrick Centre At The Marlborough Winnipeg, CA Liput
24.08.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Gatineau Zibi Gatineau Gatineau, CA Liput
24.08.2019 19:05 Salem Keizer Volcanoes at Vancouver Canadians Scotiabank Field Vancouver, CA Liput
24.08.2019 20:00 The Iron Maidens - Iron Maiden Tribute Burton Cummings Theatre Winnipeg, CA Liput
25.08.2019 18:30 Montreal Alouettes at Toronto Argonauts BMO Field Toronto, CA Liput
25.08.2019 20:00 Mark Knopfler Toronto Sony Centre for the Performing Arts Toronto, CA Liput
25.08.2019 20:30 Styx PNE Amphitheatre Vancouver, CA Liput
25.08.2019 13:00 2019 Chevrolet Silverado 250 Bowmanville Camping World Truck Series Canadian Tire Motorsport Park Bowmanville, CA Liput
25.08.2019 19:00 Rent Centennial Concert Hall (Winnipeg) Winnipeg, CA Liput
25.08.2019 19:00 Rival Sons Coors Event Centre Saskatoon, CA Liput
25.08.2019 13:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Gatineau Zibi Gatineau Gatineau, CA Liput
25.08.2019 13:05 Salem Keizer Volcanoes at Vancouver Canadians Scotiabank Field Vancouver, CA Liput
26.08.2019 20:00 Flying Lotus Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
26.08.2019 19:05 Salem Keizer Volcanoes at Vancouver Canadians Scotiabank Field Vancouver, CA Liput
27.08.2019 13:00 Atlanta Braves at Toronto Blue Jays Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
27.08.2019 19:30 Nickelback Avenir Centre Moncton, CA Liput
27.08.2019 13:00 Trois Rivieres Aigles at Quebec Capitales Stade Canac Ville de Québec, CA Liput
27.08.2019 13:00 Rockland Boulders at Ottawa Champions Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton Park (RCGT Park) Ottawa , CA Liput
27.08.2019 19:00 Gary SouthShore RailCats at Winnipeg Goldeyes Shaw Park Winnipeg, CA Liput
28.08.2019 19:30 Iron Maiden Winnipeg Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
28.08.2019 17:30 The National Deer Lake Park Burnaby, CA Liput
28.08.2019 13:00 Trois Rivieres Aigles at Quebec Capitales Stade Canac Ville de Québec, CA Liput
28.08.2019 20:30 Colin James PNE Amphitheatre Vancouver, CA Liput
28.08.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Gatineau Zibi Gatineau Gatineau, CA Liput
28.08.2019 19:05 Tri-City Dust Devils at Vancouver Canadians Scotiabank Field Vancouver, CA Liput
28.08.2019 19:00 Gary SouthShore RailCats at Winnipeg Goldeyes Shaw Park Winnipeg, CA Liput
29.08.2019 18:00 Northlane Virgin Mobile Mod Club Theatre Toronto, CA Liput
29.08.2019 13:00 Trois Rivieres Aigles at Quebec Capitales Stade Canac Ville de Québec, CA Liput
29.08.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Gatineau Zibi Gatineau Gatineau, CA Liput
29.08.2019 19:30 Cirque du Soleil Crystal Halifax Scotiabank Centre Halifax, CA Liput
29.08.2019 13:00 Rockland Boulders at Ottawa Champions Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton Park (RCGT Park) Ottawa , CA Liput
29.08.2019 19:05 Tri-City Dust Devils at Vancouver Canadians Scotiabank Field Vancouver, CA Liput
29.08.2019 19:00 Gary SouthShore RailCats at Winnipeg Goldeyes Shaw Park Winnipeg, CA Liput
30.08.2019 19:07 Houston Astros at Toronto Blue Jays Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
30.08.2019 19:00 Iron Maiden Edmonton Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
30.08.2019 20:00 Lenny Kravitz Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
30.08.2019 13:00 Quebec Capitales at Ottawa Champions Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton Park (RCGT Park) Ottawa , CA Liput
30.08.2019 19:00 Northlane Theatre Fairmount Montreal, CA Liput
30.08.2019 19:30 Reignwolf MacEwan Hall Calgary, CA Liput
30.08.2019 16:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Gatineau Zibi Gatineau Gatineau, CA Liput
30.08.2019 19:30 Cirque du Soleil Crystal Halifax Scotiabank Centre Halifax, CA Liput
30.08.2019 13:05 Tri-City Dust Devils at Vancouver Canadians Scotiabank Field Vancouver, CA Liput
30.08.2019 19:30 Sarnia Sting at London Knights Preseason Budweiser Gardens London (Ontario), CA Liput
30.08.2019 19:00 Sioux Falls Pheasants at Winnipeg Goldeyes Shaw Park Winnipeg, CA Liput
31.08.2019 15:07 Houston Astros at Toronto Blue Jays Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
31.08.2019 19:30 Iron Maiden Calgary Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
31.08.2019 18:30 Lenny Kravitz Amphitheatre Cogeco Trois-Rivieres, CA Liput
31.08.2019 20:30 Billy Idol PNE Amphitheatre Vancouver, CA Liput
31.08.2019 13:00 Quebec Capitales at Ottawa Champions Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton Park (RCGT Park) Ottawa , CA Liput
31.08.2019 16:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Gatineau Zibi Gatineau Gatineau, CA Liput
31.08.2019 19:30 Cirque du Soleil Crystal Halifax Scotiabank Centre Halifax, CA Liput
31.08.2019 18:00 Sioux Falls Pheasants at Winnipeg Goldeyes Shaw Park Winnipeg, CA Liput
01.09.2019 13:07 Houston Astros at Toronto Blue Jays Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
01.09.2019 14:00 Winnipeg Blue Bombers at Saskatchewan Roughriders Mosaic Stadium Regina, CA Liput
01.09.2019 20:30 The Beach Boys PNE Amphitheatre Vancouver, CA Liput
01.09.2019 13:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Gatineau Zibi Gatineau Gatineau, CA Liput
01.09.2019 13:30 Cirque du Soleil Crystal Halifax Scotiabank Centre Halifax, CA Liput
01.09.2019 13:00 Quebec Capitales at Ottawa Champions Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton Park (RCGT Park) Ottawa , CA Liput
01.09.2019 13:00 Sioux Falls Pheasants at Winnipeg Goldeyes Shaw Park Winnipeg, CA Liput
02.09.2019 14:30 Edmonton Eskimos at Calgary Stampeders McMahon Stadium Calgary, CA Liput
02.09.2019 20:30 TLC PNE Amphitheatre Vancouver, CA Liput
02.09.2019 14:30 Cavalry FC at Valour FC Investors Group Field Vinnipeg, CA Liput
02.09.2019 13:00 Sioux Falls Pheasants at Winnipeg Goldeyes Shaw Park Winnipeg, CA Liput
02.09.2019 13:00 Quebec Capitales at Ottawa Champions Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton Park (RCGT Park) Ottawa , CA Liput
02.09.2019 20:30 Sizzla Theatre L'Olympia De Montreal Montreal, CA Liput
03.09.2019 20:00 Foreigner Centre In The Square Kitchener, CA Liput
03.09.2019 18:00 Iron Maiden Vancouver Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
03.09.2019 20:00 PENTAGON Phoenix Concert Theatre Ontario, CA Liput
03.09.2019 17:30 DWEEZIL ZAPPA Living Arts Centre- Hammerson Hall Mississauga, CA Liput
04.09.2019 20:00 Lenny Kravitz Budweiser Stage Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
04.09.2019 20:00 Carly Rae Jepsen MacEwan Hall Calgary, CA Liput
04.09.2019 19:00 Juanes Orpheum Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
05.09.2019 19:00 Luke Bryan Budweiser Stage Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
05.09.2019 19:00 Bryan Ferry Queen Elizabeth Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
05.09.2019 17:30 Death Cab for Cutie Malkin Bowl Vancouver, CA Liput
05.09.2019 19:00 The Cadillac Three Venue Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
05.09.2019 20:00 Carly Rae Jepsen MacEwan Hall Calgary, CA Liput
06.09.2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes Toronto Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
06.09.2019 19:30 BC Lions at Montreal Alouettes Percival Molson Memorial Stadium Montreal, CA Liput
06.09.2019 20:00 Snarky Puppy MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
06.09.2019 20:00 Banda MS Sony Centre for the Performing Arts Toronto, CA Liput
07.09.2019 19:00 Calgary Stampeders at Edmonton Eskimos Commonwealth Stadium - Edmonton Edmonton, CA Liput
07.09.2019 12:00 Toronto Argonauts at Ottawa REDBLACKS TD Place Stadium Ottawa , CA Liput
07.09.2019 15:00 Saskatchewan Roughriders at Winnipeg Blue Bombers Investors Group Field Vinnipeg, CA Liput
07.09.2019 19:30 Bon Iver Pacific Coliseum Vancouver, CA Liput
08.09.2019 18:30 Vampire Weekend MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
08.09.2019 19:30 Amos Lee Queen Elizabeth Theatre Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
09.09.2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves Sony Centre for the Performing Arts Toronto, CA Liput
09.09.2019 20:00 Carly Rae Jepsen Burton Cummings Theatre Winnipeg, CA Liput
09.09.2019 20:00 Sun Kil Moon L'Astral Montreal, CA Liput
10.09.2019 19:07 Boston Red Sox at Toronto Blue Jays Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
10.09.2019 20:00 Hot Chip MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
10.09.2019 19:00 The Struts Danforth Music Hall Toronto, CA Liput
11.09.2019 19:07 Boston Red Sox at Toronto Blue Jays Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
11.09.2019 19:00 The Struts The Danforth Music Hall Theatre Toronto, CA Liput
11.09.2019 20:00 Of Monsters and Men Budweiser Stage Toronto, CA Liput
11.09.2019 20:00 UB40 Grey Eagle Resort & Casino Calgary, CA Liput
11.09.2019 19:00 Cavalry FC at FC Edmonton Clarke Stadium {u'name': u'Edmonton', u'url': u'https://intl.stubhub.cz/edmonton-tickets/ct1486', u'country': u'Kanada', u'longitude': -113.507996, u'id': 1486, u'la, CA Liput
12.09.2019 19:07 Boston Red Sox at Toronto Blue Jays Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
12.09.2019 19:00 Rascal Flatts Budweiser Stage Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
12.09.2019 20:00 Carly Rae Jepsen MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
12.09.2019 18:00 The Wonder Years Vogue Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
12.09.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
13.09.2019 19:07 New York Yankees at Toronto Blue Jays Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
13.09.2019 18:30 Peppa Pigs Adventure Ulster Performing Arts Center (UPAC) The Broadway Theater {u'name': u'Kingston', u'url': u'https://intl.stubhub.cz/kingston-tickets/ct2479', u'country': u'Kanada', u'longitude': -76.481323, u'id': 2479, u'lat, CA Liput
13.09.2019 20:00 UB40 Burton Cummings Theatre Winnipeg, CA Liput
13.09.2019 16:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
14.09.2019 16:07 New York Yankees at Toronto Blue Jays Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
14.09.2019 19:15 Massive Attack Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
14.09.2019 14:00 Hamilton Tiger-Cats at Calgary Stampeders McMahon Stadium Calgary, CA Liput
14.09.2019 18:00 Montreal Alouettes at Saskatchewan Roughriders Mosaic Stadium Regina, CA Liput
14.09.2019 20:00 Carly Rae Jepsen Sony Centre for the Performing Arts Toronto, CA Liput
14.09.2019 16:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
14.09.2019 14:00 UFC Fight Night Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
14.09.2019 20:00 Philip Glass Maison symphonique de Montréal Montreal, CA Liput
14.09.2019 12:30 FC Edmonton at Pacific FC Westhills Stadium Langford, CA Liput
15.09.2019 13:07 New York Yankees at Toronto Blue Jays Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
15.09.2019 20:00 Mika Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
15.09.2019 12:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
16.09.2019 20:00 Mark Knopfler Vancouver Orpheum Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
16.09.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Vancouver Canucks Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
16.09.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - New Jersey Devils Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
16.09.2019 20:00 Mika Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
16.09.2019 20:00 Post Malone Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
16.09.2019 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Winnipeg Jets Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
16.09.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Calgary Flames Save On Foods Memorial Centre Victoria, CA Liput
17.09.2019 20:00 Boy & Bear L'Astral Montreal, CA Liput
17.09.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Edmonton Oilers Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
17.09.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
17.09.2019 20:00 Jimmy Buffett Holy Heart Theatre St. John's, CA Liput
18.09.2019 19:00 Massive Attack Sony Centre for the Performing Arts Toronto, CA Liput
18.09.2019 19:00 Celine Dion Videotron Centre Quebec, CA Liput
18.09.2019 19:00 Two Door Cinema Club The Danforth Music Hall Theatre Toronto, CA Liput
18.09.2019 20:00 Carly Rae Jepsen Centre In The Square Kitchener, CA Liput
18.09.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - San Jose Sharks Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
18.09.2019 19:30 Ottawa senators - Toronto Maple Leafs Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
19.09.2019 20:00 The Struts Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
19.09.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Florida Panthers Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
19.09.2019 19:00 Rend Collective The Fredericton Playhouse Fredericton, CA Liput
19.09.2019 20:00 Lizzo REBEL Toronto, CA Liput
19.09.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
19.09.2019 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
20.09.2019 19:00 Calgary Stampeders at Toronto Argonauts BMO Field Toronto, CA Liput
20.09.2019 19:30 Hamilton Tiger-Cats at Edmonton Eskimos Commonwealth Stadium - Edmonton Edmonton, CA Liput
20.09.2019 20:00 Eric Church Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
20.09.2019 19:00 Celine Dion Videotron Centre Quebec, CA Liput
20.09.2019 19:00 Bastille Budweiser Stage Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
20.09.2019 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Calgary Flames Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
20.09.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Buffalo Sabres Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
20.09.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - St. Louis Blues Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
20.09.2019 19:00 Rend Collective Celebration Centre Moncton Moncton, CA Liput
20.09.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
20.09.2019 19:30 Saginaw Spirit at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
20.09.2019 19:00 Niagara IceDogs at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
21.09.2019 20:00 Michael Bublé Theatre du Casino du Lac Leamy Gatineau, CA Liput
21.09.2019 20:00 Elton John Vancouver Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
21.09.2019 16:00 Winnipeg Blue Bombers at Montreal Alouettes Percival Molson Memorial Stadium Montreal, CA Liput
21.09.2019 20:00 Built To Spill Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
21.09.2019 19:00 BC Lions at Ottawa REDBLACKS TD Place Stadium Ottawa , CA Liput
21.09.2019 20:00 Eric Church Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
21.09.2019 19:30 Celine Dion Centre Vidéotron Quebec, CA Liput
21.09.2019 20:00 J Balvin Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
21.09.2019 19:30 Ottawa senators - Montreal Canadiens Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
21.09.2019 19:00 Rend Collective Savoy Theatre Glace Bay Glace Bay, CA Liput
21.09.2019 19:30 London Knights at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
21.09.2019 19:30 WWE Live Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
21.09.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
22.09.2019 20:00 Elton John Vancouver Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
22.09.2019 18:30 UB40 Theatre L'Olympia De Montreal Montreal, CA Liput
22.09.2019 19:00 Rend Collective Rebecca Cohn Auditorium Halifax, CA Liput
22.09.2019 12:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
22.09.2019 14:00 Sudbury Wolves at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
22.09.2019 16:00 Red Deer Rebels at Edmonton Oil Kings Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
23.09.2019 13:00 Baltimore Orioles at Toronto Blue Jays Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
23.09.2019 19:00 Delain Club Soda Montreal Montreal, CA Liput
23.09.2019 20:00 Pink Martini Roy Thomson Hall Toronto, CA Liput
23.09.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Toronto Maple Leafs Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
23.09.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Ottawa Senators Abbotsford Entertainment and Sports Centre Abbotsford, CA Liput
23.09.2019 20:00 Rick Ross Harbour Convention Centre Vancouver, CA Liput
24.09.2019 20:00 Elton John Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
24.09.2019 17:00 Mac DeMarco RBC Echo Beach Toronto, CA Liput
24.09.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Winnipeg Jets Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
25.09.2019 17:30 Vampire Weekend Deer Lake Park Burnaby, CA Liput
25.09.2019 18:15 Shinedown Videotron Centre Quebec, CA Liput
25.09.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Ottawa Senators Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
25.09.2019 19:00 The Waterboys Danforth Music Hall Toronto, CA Liput
25.09.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Montreal Canadiens Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
25.09.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
26.09.2019 19:30 Celine Dion Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
26.09.2019 20:00 Dweezil Zappa Burton Cummings Theatre Winnipeg, CA Liput
26.09.2019 16:00 The Wiggles Tour Mile One Centre St. John's, CA Liput
26.09.2019 20:00 Fink Mod Club Theatre Toronto, CA Liput
26.09.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Edmonton Oilers Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
26.09.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Arizona Coyotes Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
26.09.2019 19:00 Rend Collective Woodvale Church Ottawa , CA Liput
26.09.2019 20:00 Xavier Rudd MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
26.09.2019 19:30 Owen Sound Attack at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
26.09.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
27.09.2019 19:07 Tampa Bay Rays at Toronto Blue Jays Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
27.09.2019 20:00 Elton John Edmonton Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
27.09.2019 19:30 Celine Dion Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
27.09.2019 20:00 Tinariwen MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
27.09.2019 19:30 Hamilton Tiger-Cats at Winnipeg Blue Bombers Investors Group Field Vinnipeg, CA Liput
27.09.2019 18:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd Brandon Amphitheatre Brandon, CA Liput
27.09.2019 20:00 Marie-Mai L`Étoile Banque Nationale Brossard, CA Liput
27.09.2019 20:00 Thom Yorke Scotiabank Centre (formerly Halifax Metro Centre) Halifax, CA Liput
27.09.2019 19:00 Rend Collective Evangel Pentecostal Church Montreal, CA Liput
27.09.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
27.09.2019 19:00 Oshawa Generals at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
28.09.2019 16:07 Tampa Bay Rays at Toronto Blue Jays Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
28.09.2019 20:00 Elton John Edmonton Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
28.09.2019 19:00 Saskatchewan Roughriders at Toronto Argonauts BMO Field Toronto, CA Liput
28.09.2019 16:00 Edmonton Eskimos at Ottawa REDBLACKS TD Place Stadium Ottawa , CA Liput
28.09.2019 19:00 Amon Amarth PNE Forum Vancouver, CA Liput
28.09.2019 20:00 Nick Cave Convocation Hall Toronto, CA Liput
28.09.2019 20:00 Of Monsters and Men UBC Thunderbird Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
28.09.2019 19:00 Tinariwen Danforth Music Hall Toronto, CA Liput
28.09.2019 20:00 Rick Wakeman Theatre L'Olympia De Montreal Montreal, CA Liput
28.09.2019 20:00 Dweezil Zappa Bella Concert Hall Calgary, CA Liput
28.09.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Ottawa senators Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
28.09.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Edmonton Oilers Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
28.09.2019 19:00 Rend Collective Church on the Queensway Etobicoke, CA Liput
28.09.2019 20:00 Ashley MacIsaac Lindsay Academy Theatre Lindsay, CA Liput
28.09.2019 19:30 Mississauga Steelheads at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
28.09.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
28.09.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Detroit Red Wings Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
28.09.2019 08:00 Al Bano Casino Rama Rama, CA Liput
28.09.2019 18:00 Cavalry FC at York 9 FC Unknown (Toronto, CA) Toronto, CA Liput
28.09.2019 20:00 Rosanne Cash Chan Centre for the Performing Arts Vancouver, CA Liput
28.09.2019 19:00 Alberni Valley Bulldogs at Chilliwack Chiefs Prospera Centre Chilliwack, CA Liput
29.09.2019 15:07 Tampa Bay Rays at Toronto Blue Jays Rogers Centre Toronto, CA Liput
29.09.2019 19:00 Rick Wakeman The Danforth Music Hall Theatre Toronto, CA Liput
29.09.2019 19:00 Human Nature The Avalon Ballroom At Niagara Fallsview Casino Resort Niagara Falls, CA Liput
29.09.2019 16:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
30.09.2019 19:30 Celine Dion Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
30.09.2019 19:00 Amon Amarth Edmonton Convention Centre (formerly Shaw Conference Centre) Edmonton, CA Liput
30.09.2019 20:00 Band of Skulls Venue Nightclub Vancouver, CA Liput
30.09.2019 20:00 Lana Del Rey Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
01.10.2019 20:00 Elton John Saskatoon SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, CA Liput
01.10.2019 19:30 Celine Dion Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
01.10.2019 18:00 Amon Amarth Grey Eagle Resort & Casino Calgary, CA Liput
01.10.2019 19:00 Snarky Puppy Commodore Ballroom Vancouver, CA Liput
01.10.2019 19:00 Alter Bridge MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
02.10.2019 20:00 Elton John Saskatoon SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, CA Liput
02.10.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Ottawa Senators Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
02.10.2019 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
02.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
03.10.2019 19:00 Dean Brody Budweiser Gardens London (Ontario), CA Liput
03.10.2019 19:00 Bombay Bicycle Club Phoenix Concert Theatre Ontario, CA Liput
03.10.2019 19:00 Enter Shikari Virgin Mobile Mod Club Theatre Toronto, CA Liput
03.10.2019 19:00 Rend Collective My Church Winnipeg Winnipeg, CA Liput
03.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
03.10.2019 20:00 Post Malone Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
03.10.2019 18:30 The Wiggles Tour Unknown (Ottawa, CA) Ottawa , CA Liput
04.10.2019 20:00 Elton John Winnipeg Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
04.10.2019 19:30 Celine Dion Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
04.10.2019 15:30 The Wiggles Tour Rose Theatre - Brampton Brampton, CA Liput
04.10.2019 20:00 Rend Collective Elim Church Saskatoon, CA Liput
04.10.2019 19:30 Owen Sound Attack at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
04.10.2019 20:00 Post Malone Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
04.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
04.10.2019 19:00 Hamilton Bulldogs at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
04.10.2019 20:00 Julien Clerc Le Zénith de St-Eustache Saint-Eustache, CA Liput
05.10.2019 18:00 Winnipeg Blue Bombers at Saskatchewan Roughriders Mosaic Stadium Regina, CA Liput
05.10.2019 20:00 Elton John Winnipeg Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
05.10.2019 16:00 Calgary Stampeders at Montreal Alouettes Percival Molson Memorial Stadium Montreal, CA Liput
05.10.2019 19:30 Celine Dion Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
05.10.2019 19:30 Logic UBC Thunderbird Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
05.10.2019 20:00 Kishi Bashi Imperial Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
05.10.2019 19:00 Ottawa senators - New York Rangers Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
05.10.2019 20:00 Rend Collective Living Hope Alliance Church Regina, CA Liput
05.10.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Montreal Canadiens Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
05.10.2019 16:00 Belleville Senators at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
05.10.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Vancouver Canucks Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
05.10.2019 20:00 Edmonton Oilers - Los Angeles Kings Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
05.10.2019 19:00 Tegan and Sara Vogue Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
05.10.2019 19:00 Of Mice and Men The Brass Monkey Nepean, CA Liput
05.10.2019 16:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
05.10.2019 19:30 Michael Kaeshammer Festival Place Sherwood Park, CA Liput
06.10.2019 19:00 Maluma Powerade Centre Brampton, CA Liput
06.10.2019 19:00 Lewis Capaldi Phoenix Concert Theatre Ontario, CA Liput
06.10.2019 20:00 Pink Martini Southam Hall at National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
06.10.2019 19:30 Bon Iver Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
06.10.2019 15:30 The Wiggles Tour Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
06.10.2019 20:00 Avril Lavigne Sony Centre for the Performing Arts Toronto, CA Liput
06.10.2019 14:00 Ottawa 67s at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
06.10.2019 16:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
06.10.2019 14:00 Windsor Spitfires at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
07.10.2019 20:00 Thee OH Sees Rickshaw Theatre Vancouver, CA Liput
07.10.2019 20:00 Caravan Palace MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
07.10.2019 20:00 Lewis Capaldi Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
08.10.2019 19:30 Bastille Doug Mitchell Thunderbird Sports Centre Vancouver, CA Liput
08.10.2019 19:00 Tinariwen Commodore Ballroom Vancouver, CA Liput
08.10.2019 19:00 Graham Nash Queen Elizabeth Theatre Vancouver, CA Liput
08.10.2019 19:30 Wilco Budweiser Stage Toronto, CA Liput
08.10.2019 18:30 The Wiggles Tour The Empire Theatre (Ontario) Belleville, CA Liput
08.10.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Los Angeles Kings Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
08.10.2019 19:00 Frank Turner Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
08.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
09.10.2019 18:00 Amon Amarth REBEL Toronto, CA Liput
09.10.2019 20:00 Lord Huron Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Edmonton, CA Liput
09.10.2019 19:30 Zaz Queen Elizabeth Theatre Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
09.10.2019 18:15 Shinedown Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
09.10.2019 18:30 The Wiggles Tour Centre In The Square Kitchener, CA Liput
09.10.2019 19:00 Rend Collective West Meadows Baptists Church Edmonton, CA Liput
09.10.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Los Angeles Kings Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
09.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
10.10.2019 19:00 Amon Amarth MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
10.10.2019 20:00 Nick Cave Massey Theatre New Westminster, CA Liput
10.10.2019 20:00 Lord Huron Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Calgary, CA Liput
10.10.2019 19:30 Ottawa Senators vs. St. Louis Blues Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
10.10.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Tampa Bay Lightning Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
10.10.2019 19:00 Rend Collective First Alliance Church Calgary, CA Liput
10.10.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Detroit Red Wings Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
10.10.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Minnesota Wild Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
10.10.2019 18:00 Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls Queen Elizabeth Theatre Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
10.10.2019 22:30 Tegan and Sara Bella Concert Hall Calgary, CA Liput
10.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
10.10.2019 20:30 Rumours of Fleetwood Mac Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
11.10.2019 19:30 Saskatchewan Roughriders at Calgary Stampeders McMahon Stadium Calgary, CA Liput
11.10.2019 19:00 Ottawa REDBLACKS at Toronto Argonauts BMO Field Toronto, CA Liput
11.10.2019 19:30 David Sedaris Sony Centre for the Performing Arts Toronto, CA Liput
11.10.2019 20:00 The Australian Pink Floyd Show Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
11.10.2019 19:30 Jonas Brothers Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
11.10.2019 20:00 Matt Corby Queen Elizabeth Theatre Vancouver, CA Liput
11.10.2019 17:30 Shinedown Shaw Conference Centre Edmonton, CA Liput
11.10.2019 19:00 Amon Amarth MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
11.10.2019 19:00 Rend Collective Unknown (Kelowna, CA) Kelowna, CA Liput
11.10.2019 16:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
11.10.2019 19:30 Windsor Spitfires at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
11.10.2019 20:00 Lucero Rickshaw Theatre Vancouver, CA Liput
11.10.2019 20:00 Rick Ross Phoenix Concert Theatre Ontario, CA Liput
12.10.2019 19:00 BC Lions at Edmonton Eskimos Commonwealth Stadium - Edmonton Edmonton, CA Liput
12.10.2019 20:00 The Australian Pink Floyd Show Videotron Centre Quebec, CA Liput
12.10.2019 15:00 Montreal Alouettes at Winnipeg Blue Bombers Investors Group Field Vinnipeg, CA Liput
12.10.2019 20:00 Matt Corby Queen Elizabeth Theatre Vancouver, CA Liput
12.10.2019 20:00 The Descendents Burton Cummings Theatre Winnipeg, CA Liput
12.10.2019 18:15 Shinedown EnCana Events Centre Dawson Creek, CA Liput
12.10.2019 19:00 Don Broco Hard Luck Bar Toronto, CA Liput
12.10.2019 19:00 Rend Collective Glad Tidings Church Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
12.10.2019 13:00 Ottawa senators - Tampa Bay Lightning Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
12.10.2019 19:30 Kingston Frontenacs at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
12.10.2019 20:00 John Fogerty Save On Foods Memorial Centre Victoria, CA Liput
12.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
12.10.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - St. Louis Blues Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
12.10.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Philadelphia Flyers Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
13.10.2019 20:00 Matt Corby MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
13.10.2019 18:15 Shinedown Stampede Corral Calgary, CA Liput
13.10.2019 20:00 John Fogerty Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
13.10.2019 12:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
13.10.2019 18:00 Winnipeg Jets - Pittsburgh Penguins Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
13.10.2019 18:00 Toronto Raptors - Chicago Bulls Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
13.10.2019 14:00 Sudbury Wolves at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
14.10.2019 19:00 Thee OH Sees The Danforth Music Hall Theatre Toronto, CA Liput
14.10.2019 19:00 Charli XCX Rebel Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
14.10.2019 13:00 Ottawa Senators vs. Minnesota Wild Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
14.10.2019 14:00 Sudbury Wolves at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
15.10.2019 19:30 Celine Dion Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
15.10.2019 20:00 Incubus Sony Centre for the Performing Arts Toronto, CA Liput
15.10.2019 18:15 Shinedown South Okanagan Events Centre Penticton, CA Liput
15.10.2019 19:30 The Mavericks Kelowna Community Theatre Kelowna, CA Liput
15.10.2019 20:00 Charli XCX Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
15.10.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Minnesota Wild Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
15.10.2019 19:00 Hoodie Allen The Opera House Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
15.10.2019 20:00 John Fogerty Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
15.10.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Detroit Red Wings Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
15.10.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Tampa Bay Lightning Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
15.10.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Philadelphia Flyers Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
15.10.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Arizona Coyotes Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
15.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
15.10.2019 20:00 Thee OH Sees Le National Montreal, CA Liput
16.10.2019 19:30 Celine Dion Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
16.10.2019 18:15 Shinedown Abbotsford Entertainment and Sports Centre Abbotsford, CA Liput
16.10.2019 19:00 Sabaton Vogue Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
16.10.2019 20:00 Chick Corea Maison symphonique de Montréal Montreal, CA Liput
16.10.2019 19:00 Hershey Bears at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
16.10.2019 19:30 Edmonton Oilers - Philadelphia Flyers Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
16.10.2019 18:00 The Wiggles Peterborough Memorial Center ON, CA Liput
16.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
17.10.2019 20:00 Maná Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
17.10.2019 20:00 Andrew Bird Vogue Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
17.10.2019 19:30 Sarnia Sting at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
17.10.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Minnesota Wild Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
17.10.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - New York Islanders Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
17.10.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Detroit Red Wings Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
17.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
17.10.2019 18:00 The Wiggles Tour Sudbury Arena Sudbury, CA Liput
18.10.2019 19:00 Dallas Smith Grey Eagle Resort and Casino Calgary Calgary, CA Liput
18.10.2019 20:00 Hozier Doug Mitchell Thunderbird Sports Centre Vancouver, CA Liput
18.10.2019 19:00 Toronto Argonauts at Montreal Alouettes Percival Molson Memorial Stadium Montreal, CA Liput
18.10.2019 19:00 The Head and The Heart Algonquin College Commons Theatre Nepean, CA Liput
18.10.2019 19:00 Sabaton Union Hall Edmonton, CA Liput
18.10.2019 19:00 Jim Jefferies - The Night Talker Tour Sony Centre for the Performing Arts Toronto, CA Liput
18.10.2019 20:00 Dermot Kennedy MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
18.10.2019 20:00 Chick Corea Trilogy with Christian McBride and Brian Blade Koerner Hall at Telus Center Toronto, CA Liput
18.10.2019 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Detroit Red Wings Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
18.10.2019 19:30 Flint Firebirds at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
18.10.2019 20:00 Ustad Rahat Fateh Ali Khan Roy Thomson Hall Toronto, CA Liput
18.10.2019 20:00 Tegan and Sara Winter Garden Theatre (Toronto) Toronto, CA Liput
18.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
18.10.2019 19:30 Saint John Sea Dogs at Charlottetown Islanders Eastlink Centre Charlottetown, CA Liput
18.10.2019 19:00 Niagara IceDogs at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
19.10.2019 17:00 Winnipeg Blue Bombers at Calgary Stampeders McMahon Stadium Calgary, CA Liput
19.10.2019 20:00 The Head and The Heart MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
19.10.2019 20:00 Hotel California - A Salute to the Eagles Lindsay Lindsay Academy Theatre Lindsay, CA Liput
19.10.2019 19:00 Sabaton and Hammerfall The Palace Theatre Calgary Calgary, CA Liput
19.10.2019 16:00 Cleveland Monsters at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
19.10.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Boston Bruins Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
19.10.2019 20:00 Tegan and Sara Winter Garden Theatre (Toronto) Toronto, CA Liput
19.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
19.10.2019 19:30 California Guitar Trio Arden Theatre St. Albert, CA Liput
20.10.2019 20:00 The Head and The Heart Sony Centre for the Performing Arts Toronto, CA Liput
20.10.2019 14:00 The Chieftains Roy Thomson Hall Toronto, CA Liput
20.10.2019 12:30 The Wiggles Tour Burton Cummings Theatre Winnipeg, CA Liput
20.10.2019 16:00 Cleveland Monsters at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
20.10.2019 18:00 Winnipeg Jets - Edmonton Oilers Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
20.10.2019 12:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
21.10.2019 19:30 The Who Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
21.10.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Columbus Blue Jackets Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
21.10.2019 19:00 The Band Perry Phoenix Concert Theatre Ontario, CA Liput
22.10.2019 20:00 Elton John Toronto Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
22.10.2019 19:30 The Mavericks Burton Cummings Theatre Winnipeg, CA Liput
22.10.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Washington Capitals Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
22.10.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Los Angeles Kings Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
22.10.2019 19:00 Melanie Martinez Rebel Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
22.10.2019 20:00 Tegan and Sara Algonquin College Commons Theatre Nepean, CA Liput
22.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
23.10.2019 18:30 The Who Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
23.10.2019 20:00 Elton John Toronto Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
23.10.2019 16:30 Ottawa senators - Detroit Red Wings Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
23.10.2019 20:00 Tegan and Sara Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
23.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
24.10.2019 19:30 Owen Sound Attack at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
24.10.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - San Jose Sharks Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
24.10.2019 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Washington Capitals Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
24.10.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Florida Panthers Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
24.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
24.10.2019 20:00 Elton John Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
25.10.2019 19:30 Calgary Stampeders at Winnipeg Blue Bombers Investors Group Field Vinnipeg, CA Liput
25.10.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - San Jose Sharks Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
25.10.2019 16:30 Ottawa senators - New York Islanders Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
25.10.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Washington Capitals Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
25.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
26.10.2019 18:30 Taking Back Sunday The Danforth Music Hall Theatre Toronto, CA Liput
26.10.2019 16:00 Ottawa REDBLACKS at Toronto Argonauts BMO Field Toronto, CA Liput
26.10.2019 19:00 Saskatchewan Roughriders at Edmonton Eskimos Commonwealth Stadium - Edmonton Edmonton, CA Liput
26.10.2019 13:00 Hamilton Tiger-Cats at Montreal Alouettes Percival Molson Memorial Stadium Montreal, CA Liput
26.10.2019 20:00 Winnipeg Jets - Calgary Flames Mosaic Stadium Regina, CA Liput
26.10.2019 10:00 The Wiggles Tour Edmonton Expo Centre at Northlands Edmonton, CA Liput
26.10.2019 19:00 Rascal Flatts EnCana Events Centre Dawson Creek, CA Liput
26.10.2019 19:30 The Mavericks Centrepointe Theatre Ottawa , CA Liput
26.10.2019 19:30 Niagara IceDogs at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
26.10.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Toronto Maple Leafs Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
26.10.2019 21:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
26.10.2019 19:00 Chelsea Wolfe Queen Elizabeth Theatre Vancouver, CA Liput
27.10.2019 18:30 Taking Back Sunday The Danforth Music Hall Theatre Toronto, CA Liput
27.10.2019 15:30 The Wiggles Tour Bella Concert Hall Calgary, CA Liput
27.10.2019 20:00 Walk Off The Earth Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Edmonton, CA Liput
27.10.2019 19:30 Rascal Flatts The CN Centre Prince George, CA Liput
27.10.2019 14:00 Edmonton Oilers - Florida Panthers Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
27.10.2019 19:00 Ottawa senators - San Jose Sharks Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
27.10.2019 16:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
28.10.2019 19:00 Cat Power Commodore Ballroom Vancouver, CA Liput
28.10.2019 20:00 Walk Off The Earth Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Calgary, CA Liput
28.10.2019 20:00 The Mavericks Centre In The Square Kitchener, CA Liput
28.10.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Florida Panthers Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
28.10.2019 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Orlando Magic Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
29.10.2019 19:00 Sabaton Danforth Music Hall Toronto, CA Liput
29.10.2019 19:00 Rascal Flatts Sandman Centre Kamloops, CA Liput
29.10.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Washington Capitals Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
29.10.2019 18:30 The Wiggles Tour Orpheum Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
30.10.2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac Centre Vidéotron Quebec, CA Liput
30.10.2019 20:00 Sabaton MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
30.10.2019 19:00 Loreena McKennitt Salle Wilfrid Pelletier - Place Des Arts Montreal, CA Liput
30.10.2019 18:00 The Wiggles Tour Abbotsford Entertainment and Sports Centre Abbotsford, CA Liput
30.10.2019 19:00 The Mavericks Danforth Music Hall Toronto, CA Liput
30.10.2019 19:00 Rascal Flatts South Okanagan Events Centre Penticton, CA Liput
30.10.2019 20:00 Walk Off The Earth Centennial Concert Hall Winnipeg, CA Liput
30.10.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
30.10.2019 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Detroit Pistons Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
31.10.2019 21:15 Big Wreck - but for the sun 2019 (19+ Event) Commodore Ballroom Vancouver, CA Liput
01.11.2019 19:00 Montreal Alouettes at Ottawa REDBLACKS TD Place Stadium Ottawa , CA Liput
01.11.2019 20:00 Kansas Grand Theatre of Quebec Quebec, CA Liput
01.11.2019 19:00 Bigflo & Oli Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
01.11.2019 20:00 Loreena McKennitt Roy Thomson Hall Toronto, CA Liput
01.11.2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
01.11.2019 19:00 Rascal Flatts Abbotsford Entertainment and Sports Centre Abbotsford, CA Liput
01.11.2019 19:30 Owen Sound Attack at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
01.11.2019 19:00 The Band Perry Vogue Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
01.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
01.11.2019 19:00 Hamilton Bulldogs at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
02.11.2019 15:00 Edmonton Eskimos at Saskatchewan Roughriders Mosaic Stadium Regina, CA Liput
02.11.2019 19:00 Kansas - The Band St Denis Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
02.11.2019 20:00 Loreena McKennitt Southam Hall at National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
02.11.2019 20:00 Travis Tritt Casino New Brunswick New Brunswick, CA Liput
02.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
02.11.2019 20:00 Cannibal Corpse MacEwan Hall Calgary, CA Liput
02.11.2019 19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs at Halifax Mooseheads Scotiabank Centre Halifax, CA Liput
02.11.2019 21:00 Ra Ra Riot Biltmore Cabaret Vancouver, CA Liput
02.11.2019 16:00 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Centre d'Excellence Sports Rousseau Boisbriand, CA Liput
03.11.2019 19:00 Temples Phoenix Concert Theatre Ontario, CA Liput
03.11.2019 19:00 Toro y Moi The Danforth Music Hall Theatre Toronto, CA Liput
03.11.2019 16:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
04.11.2019 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Arizona Coyotes Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
04.11.2019 19:00 Chance the Rapper Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
05.11.2019 20:00 Temples L'Astral Montreal, CA Liput
05.11.2019 20:00 Toro y Moi Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
05.11.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens vs. Boston Bruins Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
05.11.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks vs. St. Louis Blues Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
05.11.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Arizona Coyotes Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
05.11.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - New Jersey Devils Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
05.11.2019 19:30 Toronto Maple Leafs - Los Angeles Kings Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
05.11.2019 19:00 Chance the Rapper Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
05.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
06.11.2019 18:30 Patrick Bruel Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
06.11.2019 18:30 Edmonton Oilers - St. Louis Blues Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
06.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
06.11.2019 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Sacramento Kings Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
07.11.2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac Bell MTS Place (Formerly MTS Centre) Winnipeg, CA Liput
07.11.2019 20:00 Arkells Budweiser Gardens London (Ontario), CA Liput
07.11.2019 19:30 Ottawa senators - Los Angeles Kings Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
07.11.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - New Jersey Devils Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
07.11.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Vegas Golden Knights Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
07.11.2019 19:00 Big Wreck Starlite Room Edmonton, CA Liput
07.11.2019 19:00 Chance the Rapper Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
07.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
08.11.2019 20:00 Marc Anthony Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
08.11.2019 19:00 City and Colour Save On Foods Memorial Centre Victoria, CA Liput
08.11.2019 20:00 Arkells Sleeman Centre Guelph, CA Liput
08.11.2019 20:00 Walk Off The Earth Centre In The Square Kitchener, CA Liput
08.11.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Vancouver Canucks Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
08.11.2019 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - New Jersey Devils Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
08.11.2019 19:30 Guelph Storm at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
08.11.2019 20:00 Big Wreck Starlite Room Edmonton, CA Liput
08.11.2019 19:00 Jay Park MacEwan Hall Calgary, CA Liput
08.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
08.11.2019 21:00 Niska Olympia Theater (L'Olympia) Montreal, CA Liput
08.11.2019 20:00 Jann Arden Grey Eagle Resort and Casino Calgary Calgary, CA Liput
09.11.2019 20:00 Patrick Bruel Centre Vidéotron Quebec, CA Liput
09.11.2019 19:00 City and Colour Pacific Coliseum Vancouver, CA Liput
09.11.2019 20:00 Arkells Meridian Centre St. Catharines, CA Liput
09.11.2019 19:30 Erie Otters at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
09.11.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Philadelphia Flyers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
09.11.2019 20:00 Calgary Flames - St. Louis Blues Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
09.11.2019 19:00 Ottawa senators - Carolina Hurricanes Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
09.11.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Los Angeles Kings Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
09.11.2019 19:00 The Maine Phoenix Concert Theatre Ontario, CA Liput
09.11.2019 16:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
10.11.2019 19:00 City and Colour Prospera Place Kelowna, CA Liput
10.11.2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
10.11.2019 13:00 Winnipeg Jets - Dallas Stars Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
10.11.2019 13:00 Vancouver Canucks - New Jersey Devils Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
10.11.2019 19:00 Big Wreck - but for the sun 2019 (19+ Event) Coors Event Centre Saskatoon, CA Liput
10.11.2019 16:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
10.11.2019 20:00 Ra Ra Riot Mod Club Theatre Toronto, CA Liput
11.11.2019 20:00 Marc Anthony Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
12.11.2019 20:00 Fleetwood Mac Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
12.11.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Nashville Predators Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
12.11.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
12.11.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Columbus Blue Jackets Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
12.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
12.11.2019 19:00 King Diamond MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
13.11.2019 19:30 Logic Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
13.11.2019 19:30 Calgary Flames vs. Dallas Stars Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
13.11.2019 19:30 Barack Obama Scotiabank Centre Halifax, CA Liput
13.11.2019 20:00 Welcome To Night Vale Bella Concert Hall Calgary, CA Liput
13.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
13.11.2019 20:00 Luc Langevin L`Étoile Banque Nationale Brossard, CA Liput
14.11.2019 17:30 Barack Obama Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
14.11.2019 19:30 Owen Sound Attack at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
14.11.2019 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Colorado Avalanche Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
14.11.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Dallas Stars Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
14.11.2019 20:00 Moist Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
14.11.2019 19:30 Big Wreck Burton Cummings Theatre Winnipeg, CA Liput
14.11.2019 19:30 New Found Glory L'Astral Montreal, CA Liput
14.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
15.11.2019 19:30 Ottawa Senators vs. Philadelphia Flyers Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
15.11.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Boston Bruins Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
15.11.2019 19:30 Kingston Frontenacs at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
15.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
15.11.2019 19:00 Sarnia Sting at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
15.11.2019 20:00 Moist Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
16.11.2019 20:00 Jim Jefferies Save On Foods Memorial Centre Victoria, CA Liput
16.11.2019 20:00 Georgia Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
16.11.2019 19:00 Angel Olsen Queen Elizabeth Theatre Vancouver, CA Liput
16.11.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens vs. New Jersey Devils Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
16.11.2019 19:30 Peterborough Petes at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
16.11.2019 14:00 Edmonton Oilers - Dallas Stars Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
16.11.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Colorado Avalanche Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
16.11.2019 19:30 Cannibal Corpse MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
16.11.2019 16:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
17.11.2019 19:00 Maitre Gims Olympia Theater (L'Olympia) Montreal, CA Liput
17.11.2019 12:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
17.11.2019 14:00 Erie Otters at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
18.11.2019 20:00 Angel Olsen MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
18.11.2019 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Charlotte Hornets Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
19.11.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames vs. Colorado Avalanche Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
19.11.2019 19:00 Guelph Storm at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
19.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
20.11.2019 19:00 Laval Rocket at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
20.11.2019 19:30 Montreal Canadiens - Ottawa senators Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
20.11.2019 20:00 Neon Indian L'Astral Montreal, CA Liput
20.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
20.11.2019 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Orlando Magic Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
21.11.2019 20:00 Air Supply River Cree Casino Enoch, CA Liput
21.11.2019 20:00 Neon Indian Velvet Underground Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
21.11.2019 19:00 Chelsea Wolfe Vogue Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
21.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
21.11.2019 19:00 London Knights at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
22.11.2019 20:00 Air Supply Hard Rock Casino Vancouver Coquitlam, CA Liput
22.11.2019 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot Rebecca Cohn Auditorium Halifax, CA Liput
22.11.2019 19:30 Ottawa senators - New York Rangers Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
22.11.2019 19:30 London Knights at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
22.11.2019 21:00 Allah Las Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
22.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
22.11.2019 19:00 Jann Arden Club Regent Casino Winnipeg, CA Liput
23.11.2019 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot Rebecca Cohn Auditorium Halifax, CA Liput
23.11.2019 18:00 Winnipeg Jets vs. Columbus Blue Jackets Bell MTS Place (Formerly MTS Centre) Winnipeg, CA Liput
23.11.2019 20:00 Roger Hodgson (19+ Event) Casino Rama Rama, CA Liput
23.11.2019 19:30 Niagara IceDogs at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
23.11.2019 16:00 Manitoba Moose at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
23.11.2019 21:00 Miami Horror Velvet Underground Toronto, CA Liput
23.11.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - New York Rangers Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
23.11.2019 16:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
23.11.2019 20:00 Bruce Dickinson Queen Elizabeth Theatre Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
24.11.2019 15:00 Yefim Bronfman Koerner Hall Toronto, CA Liput
24.11.2019 16:00 Manitoba Moose at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
24.11.2019 20:00 Miami Horror L'Astral Montreal, CA Liput
24.11.2019 20:00 Allah Las Lees Palace Toronto, CA Liput
24.11.2019 16:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
24.11.2019 19:00 Collie Buddz Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
25.11.2019 19:30 Roger Hodgson Royal Theatre Victoria Victoria, CA Liput
25.11.2019 20:00 Goo Goo Dolls Queen Elizabeth Theatre Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
25.11.2019 20:00 Il Divo St Denis Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
25.11.2019 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Philadelphia 76ers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
26.11.2019 19:30 Roger Hodgson Royal Theatre Victoria Victoria, CA Liput
26.11.2019 19:30 Jonas Brothers Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
26.11.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Boston Bruins Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
26.11.2019 20:00 Il Divo Queen Elizabeth Theatre Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
26.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
27.11.2019 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot Credit Union Place Summerside, CA Liput
27.11.2019 19:30 Jonas Brothers Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
27.11.2019 19:00 Ottawa Senators vs. Boston Bruins Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
27.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
27.11.2019 19:30 Toronto Raptors - New York Knicks Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
27.11.2019 19:00 King Diamond Queen Elizabeth Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
28.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
28.11.2019 19:30 Montreal Canadiens - New Jersey Devils Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
28.11.2019 19:30 Blind Boys of Alabama National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
28.11.2019 20:00 Big Wreck Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
29.11.2019 19:30 Cher Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
29.11.2019 19:00 City And Colour Scotiabank Centre (formerly Halifax Metro Centre) Halifax, CA Liput
29.11.2019 20:00 Roger Hodgson Hard Rock Casino Vancouver Coquitlam, CA Liput
29.11.2019 19:30 Owen Sound Attack at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
29.11.2019 20:00 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
30.11.2019 20:00 Wynton Marsalis Koerner Hall at Telus Center Toronto, CA Liput
30.11.2019 21:00 Madeon MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
30.11.2019 20:00 Edmonton Oilers vs. Vancouver Canucks Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
30.11.2019 17:00 Calgary Flames vs. Ottawa Senators Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
30.11.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Buffalo Sabres Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
30.11.2019 19:30 Hamilton Bulldogs at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
30.11.2019 13:30 Utica Comets at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
30.11.2019 15:00 Montreal Canadiens - Philadelphia Flyers Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
30.11.2019 16:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
01.12.2019 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot Algonquin Commons Theatre Ottawa , CA Liput
01.12.2019 16:00 Utica Comets at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
01.12.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Edmonton Oilers Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
01.12.2019 14:00 Guelph Storm at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
01.12.2019 12:30 Cirque du Soleil Alegria Toronto Ontario Place West Channel Toronto, CA Liput
01.12.2019 18:00 Toronto Raptors - Utah Jazz Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
03.12.2019 20:00 Devendra Banhart Olympia Theater (L'Olympia) Montreal, CA Liput
03.12.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets vs. Dallas Stars Bell MTS Place (Formerly MTS Centre) Winnipeg, CA Liput
03.12.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Ottawa senators Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
03.12.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - New York Islanders Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
03.12.2019 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Miami Heat Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
03.12.2019 20:00 The Tenors Queen Elizabeth Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
04.12.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Colorado Avalanche Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
04.12.2019 19:30 Edmonton Oilers - Ottawa senators Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
05.12.2019 19:00 Alberta Ballet - The Nutcracker Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Edmonton, CA Liput
05.12.2019 19:30 Flint Firebirds at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
05.12.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Colorado Avalanche Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
05.12.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Buffalo Sabres Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
05.12.2019 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Houston Rockets Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
05.12.2019 20:00 The Tenors Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Calgary, CA Liput
06.12.2019 19:00 Alberta Ballet - The Nutcracker Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Edmonton, CA Liput
06.12.2019 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Los Angeles Kings Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
06.12.2019 19:30 Oshawa Generals at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
06.12.2019 19:00 Hamilton Bulldogs at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
07.12.2019 13:00 Alberta Ballet - The Nutcracker Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Edmonton, CA Liput
07.12.2019 19:00 Boney M South Okanagan Events Centre Penticton, CA Liput
07.12.2019 13:00 Vancouver Canucks - Buffalo Sabres Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
07.12.2019 20:00 Calgary Flames - Los Angeles Kings Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
07.12.2019 21:00 Loud - Band Centre Vidéotron Quebec, CA Liput
08.12.2019 13:00 Alberta Ballet - The Nutcracker Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Edmonton, CA Liput
08.12.2019 18:00 Edmonton Oilers - Buffalo Sabres Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
08.12.2019 14:00 Winnipeg Jets - Anaheim Ducks Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
08.12.2019 20:00 Allah Las Commodore Ballroom Vancouver, CA Liput
08.12.2019 14:00 Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
09.12.2019 19:30 Celine Dion Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
09.12.2019 19:30 Ottawa Senators vs. Boston Bruins Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
10.12.2019 19:30 Celine Dion Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
10.12.2019 20:00 Angel Olsen Orpheum Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
10.12.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Toronto Maple Leafs Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
10.12.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Detroit Red Wings Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
10.12.2019 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Carolina Hurricanes Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
10.12.2019 19:00 London Knights at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
10.12.2019 20:00 The Tenors Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Edmonton, CA Liput
11.12.2019 19:30 Montreal Canadiens - Ottawa senators Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
11.12.2019 13:00 Toronto Raptors - LA Clippers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
12.12.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Toronto Maple Leafs Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
12.12.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Carolina Hurricanes Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
12.12.2019 20:00 The Tenors Club Regent Casino Winnipeg, CA Liput
13.12.2019 20:00 Angele Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
13.12.2019 19:00 Alberta Ballet - The Nutcracker Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Calgary, CA Liput
13.12.2019 19:00 North Bay Battalion at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
14.12.2019 17:00 Edmonton Oilers vs. Toronto Maple Leafs Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
14.12.2019 13:00 Ottawa Senators vs. Columbus Blue Jackets Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
14.12.2019 13:00 Alberta Ballet - The Nutcracker Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Calgary, CA Liput
14.12.2019 16:00 Belleville Senators at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
14.12.2019 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Detroit Red Wings Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
14.12.2019 14:00 Calgary Flames - Carolina Hurricanes Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
14.12.2019 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
15.12.2019 18:00 Alberta Ballet - The Nutcracker Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Calgary, CA Liput
15.12.2019 16:00 Winnipeg Jets - Philadelphia Flyers Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
15.12.2019 14:00 Kingston Frontenacs at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
16.12.2019 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Cleveland Cavaliers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
16.12.2019 20:00 The Tenors National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
17.12.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Buffalo Sabres Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
17.12.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Carolina Hurricanes Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
17.12.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Montreal Canadiens Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
17.12.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Pittsburgh Penguins Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
17.12.2019 19:00 A$AP FERG Rebel Toronto Toronto, CA Liput
18.12.2019 20:00 A$AP FERG MTelus Montreal, CA Liput
19.12.2019 19:30 Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
19.12.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Montreal Canadiens Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
19.12.2019 16:30 Ottawa senators - Nashville Predators Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
19.12.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Vegas Golden Knights Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
19.12.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Chicago Blackhawks Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
20.12.2019 19:00 Alberta Ballet - The Nutcracker Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Calgary, CA Liput
20.12.2019 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Pittsburgh Penguins Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
20.12.2019 19:30 Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
20.12.2019 20:00 Matt Andersen Southam Hall at National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
20.12.2019 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Washington Wizards Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
20.12.2019 19:00 Barrie Colts at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
21.12.2019 20:00 Jann Arden National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
21.12.2019 18:00 Alberta Ballet - The Nutcracker Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Calgary, CA Liput
21.12.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Pittsburgh Penguins Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
21.12.2019 17:00 Edmonton Oilers - Montreal Canadiens Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
21.12.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Detroit Red Wings Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
21.12.2019 16:00 Ottawa senators - Philadelphia Flyers Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
22.12.2019 13:00 Alberta Ballet - The Nutcracker Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Calgary, CA Liput
22.12.2019 15:30 Toronto Raptors - Dallas Mavericks Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
23.12.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets vs. Montreal Canadiens Bell MTS Place (Formerly MTS Centre) Winnipeg, CA Liput
23.12.2019 13:00 Alberta Ballet - The Nutcracker Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Calgary, CA Liput
23.12.2019 14:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Carolina Hurricanes Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
23.12.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Edmonton Oilers Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
23.12.2019 19:30 Ottawa senators - Buffalo Sabres Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
24.12.2019 13:00 Alberta Ballet - The Nutcracker Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Calgary, CA Liput
25.12.2019 15:00 Toronto Raptors - Boston Celtics Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
26.12.2019 15:00 Belleville Senators at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
27.12.2019 19:00 Edmonton Oilers vs. Calgary Flames Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
27.12.2019 19:00 Winnipeg Jets vs. St. Louis Blues Bell MTS Place (Formerly MTS Centre) Winnipeg, CA Liput
28.12.2019 19:00 Vancouver Canucks vs. Los Angeles Kings Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
28.12.2019 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - New York Rangers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
28.12.2019 19:30 Oshawa Generals at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
28.12.2019 13:00 Alberta Ballet Queen Elizabeth Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
29.12.2019 17:00 Ottawa Senators vs. New Jersey Devils Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
29.12.2019 19:30 Calgary Flames - Vancouver Canucks Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
29.12.2019 14:00 Erie Otters at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
29.12.2019 18:00 Toronto Raptors - Oklahoma City Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
29.12.2019 18:30 Alberta Ballet Queen Elizabeth Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
29.12.2019 14:00 Kingston Frontenacs at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
30.12.2019 13:00 Alberta Ballet Queen Elizabeth Theatre Vancouver Vancouver, CA Liput
30.12.2019 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
31.12.2019 22:00 Loud L`Étoile Banque Nationale Brossard, CA Liput
31.12.2019 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - New York Rangers Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
31.12.2019 19:30 Guelph Storm at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
31.12.2019 15:00 Cleveland Monsters at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
31.12.2019 19:00 Calgary Flames - Chicago Blackhawks Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
31.12.2019 19:00 Toronto Raptors - Cleveland Cavaliers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
02.01.2020 19:30 Ottawa Senators vs. Florida Panthers Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
02.01.2020 19:00 Winnipeg Jets vs. Toronto Maple Leafs Bell MTS Place (Formerly MTS Centre) Winnipeg, CA Liput
02.01.2020 19:00 Calgary Flames - New York Rangers Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
02.01.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Tampa Bay Lightning Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
02.01.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Chicago Blackhawks Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
03.01.2020 19:30 Saginaw Spirit at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
03.01.2020 20:00 Epica Corona Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
04.01.2020 19:00 Ottawa senators - Tampa Bay Lightning Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
04.01.2020 19:30 North Bay Battalion at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
04.01.2020 16:00 Rochester Americans at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
04.01.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - New York Islanders Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
04.01.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Pittsburgh Penguins Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
04.01.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - New York Rangers Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
05.01.2020 16:00 Laval Rocket at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
05.01.2020 14:00 Peterborough Petes at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
06.01.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Edmonton Oilers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
06.01.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Winnipeg Jets Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
07.01.2020 19:00 Toronto Raptors - Portland Trailblazers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
08.01.2020 19:30 Toronto Maple Leafs - Winnipeg Jets Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
09.01.2020 19:30 Sudbury Wolves at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
09.01.2020 19:00 Calgary Flames - Minnesota Wild Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
09.01.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Edmonton Oilers Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
09.01.2020 19:00 National Arts Centre Orchestra - 80s Mix Tape / Retour aux années 1980 National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
10.01.2020 19:30 Niagara IceDogs at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
10.01.2020 19:00 National Arts Centre Orchestra - 80s Mix Tape / Retour aux années 1980 National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
11.01.2020 19:30 Kitchener Rangers at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
11.01.2020 20:00 Calgary Flames - Edmonton Oilers Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
11.01.2020 16:00 Ottawa senators - Montreal Canadiens Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
11.01.2020 19:00 National Arts Centre Orchestra - 80s Mix Tape / Retour aux années 1980 National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
12.01.2020 13:00 Winnipeg Jets - Nashville Predators Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
12.01.2020 14:00 Windsor Spitfires at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
12.01.2020 18:00 Toronto Raptors - San Antonio Spurs Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
13.01.2020 20:00 Chilly Gonzales St Denis Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
13.01.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Calgary Flames Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
14.01.2020 20:00 Chilly Gonzales St Denis Theatre Montreal, CA Liput
14.01.2020 19:00 Edmonton Oilers vs. Nashville Predators Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
14.01.2020 19:30 Ottawa senators - Chicago Blackhawks Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
14.01.2020 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Vancouver Canucks Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
14.01.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - New Jersey Devils Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
15.01.2020 19:30 Montreal Canadiens - Chicago Blackhawks Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
15.01.2020 20:00 National Arts Centre Orchestra - Montero & Schumann National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
16.01.2020 19:30 Ottawa senators - Vegas Golden Knights Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
16.01.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Arizona Coyotes Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
16.01.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Calgary Flames Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
16.01.2020 19:30 Alberta Ballet - Diavolo Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Calgary, CA Liput
16.01.2020 20:00 National Arts Centre Orchestra - Montero & Schumann National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
17.01.2020 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Tampa Bay Lightning Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
17.01.2020 19:30 North Bay Battalion at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
17.01.2020 19:30 Alberta Ballet - Diavolo Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Calgary, CA Liput
17.01.2020 19:00 Toronto Raptors - Washington Wizards Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
18.01.2020 20:00 Chilly Gonzales National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
18.01.2020 13:00 Edmonton Oilers vs. Arizona Coyotes Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
18.01.2020 19:30 Mississauga Steelheads at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
18.01.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Vegas Golden Knights Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
18.01.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - San Jose Sharks Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
18.01.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Chicago Blackhawks Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
18.01.2020 16:00 Ottawa senators - Calgary Flames Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
18.01.2020 14:00 Alberta Ballet - Diavolo Southern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium Calgary, CA Liput
19.01.2020 14:00 Guelph Storm at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
20.01.2020 20:00 Chilly Gonzales Roy Thomson Hall Toronto, CA Liput
22.01.2020 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Philadelphia 76ers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
23.01.2020 19:30 Oshawa Generals at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
24.01.2020 19:30 Sarnia Sting at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
24.01.2020 19:00 Peterborough Petes at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
25.01.2020 19:30 Hamilton Bulldogs at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
26.01.2020 14:00 Kitchener Rangers at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
27.01.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens vs. Washington Capitals Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
27.01.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks vs. St. Louis Blues Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
27.01.2020 19:30 Ottawa Senators vs. New Jersey Devils Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
28.01.2020 19:00 Calgary Flames vs. St. Louis Blues Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
28.01.2020 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Atlanta Hawks Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
29.01.2020 20:00 Edmonton Oilers - Calgary Flames Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
30.01.2020 20:00 Hot Water Music L'Astral Montreal, CA Liput
30.01.2020 19:30 Sudbury Wolves at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
31.01.2020 19:30 Ottawa Senators vs. Washington Capitals Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
31.01.2020 19:00 Charlotte Checkers at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
31.01.2020 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Boston Bruins Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
31.01.2020 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - St. Louis Blues Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
31.01.2020 19:30 Owen Sound Attack at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
31.01.2020 19:00 North Bay Battalion at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
01.02.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Ottawa senators Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
01.02.2020 19:30 Kingston Frontenacs at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
01.02.2020 16:00 Charlotte Checkers at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
01.02.2020 20:00 Calgary Flames - Edmonton Oilers Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
01.02.2020 18:00 Winnipeg Jets - St. Louis Blues Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
01.02.2020 14:00 Montreal Canadiens - Florida Panthers Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
02.02.2020 14:00 Montreal Canadiens - Columbus Blue Jackets Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
02.02.2020 15:00 Toronto Raptors - Chicago Bulls Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
02.02.2020 14:00 Sudbury Wolves at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
03.02.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Florida Panthers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
04.02.2020 19:00 Belleville Senators at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
04.02.2020 19:30 Ottawa senators - Anaheim Ducks Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
04.02.2020 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Nashville Predators Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
04.02.2020 19:00 Calgary Flames - San Jose Sharks Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
05.02.2020 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Indiana Pacers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
06.02.2020 19:30 Mississauga Steelheads at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
06.02.2020 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - San Jose Sharks Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
06.02.2020 19:30 Ottawa senators - Colorado Avalanche Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
06.02.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Anaheim Ducks Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
06.02.2020 19:00 Calgary Flames - Nashville Predators Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
07.02.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Anaheim Ducks Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
07.02.2020 19:30 Mississauga Steelheads at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
08.02.2020 19:30 Sudbury Wolves at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
08.02.2020 16:00 Rochester Americans at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
08.02.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Calgary Flames Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
08.02.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Toronto Maple Leafs Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
08.02.2020 13:00 Winnipeg Jets - Ottawa senators Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
08.02.2020 17:00 Edmonton Oilers - Nashville Predators Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
08.02.2020 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
09.02.2020 16:00 Laval Rocket at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
09.02.2020 18:00 Winnipeg Jets - Chicago Blackhawks Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
10.02.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Arizona Coyotes Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
10.02.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Nashville Predators Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
10.02.2020 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Minnesota Timberwolves Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
11.02.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Arizona Coyotes Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
11.02.2020 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - New York Rangers Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
11.02.2020 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Chicago Blackhawks Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
11.02.2020 19:00 Erie Otters at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
12.02.2020 19:30 Vancouver Canucks - Chicago Blackhawks Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
13.02.2020 19:30 Ottawa senators - Arizona Coyotes Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
13.02.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Dallas Stars Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
14.02.2020 18:00 Winnipeg Jets - San Jose Sharks Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
14.02.2020 19:00 Ottawa 67s at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
15.02.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens vs. Dallas Stars Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
15.02.2020 19:30 North Bay Battalion at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
15.02.2020 16:00 Belleville Senators at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
15.02.2020 20:00 Calgary Flames - Chicago Blackhawks Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
15.02.2020 16:00 Ottawa senators - Toronto Maple Leafs Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
15.02.2020 14:30 National Arts Centre Orchestra - Big Bang National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
15.02.2020 20:00 Marie-Mai L`Étoile Banque Nationale Brossard, CA Liput
16.02.2020 19:30 Winnipeg Jets - Chicago Blackhawks Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
16.02.2020 18:00 Ottawa senators - Dallas Stars Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
16.02.2020 14:00 Vancouver Canucks - Anaheim Ducks Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
16.02.2020 14:30 National Arts Centre Orchestra - Big Bang National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
17.02.2020 15:00 Binghamton Devils at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
17.02.2020 14:00 Calgary Flames - Anaheim Ducks Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
17.02.2020 14:00 Erie Otters at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
18.02.2020 16:30 Ottawa senators - Buffalo Sabres Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
18.02.2020 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Los Angeles Kings Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
19.02.2020 11:00 Binghamton Devils at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
19.02.2020 18:30 Edmonton Oilers - Boston Bruins Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
19.02.2020 19:30 Vancouver Canucks - Minnesota Wild Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
20.02.2020 19:30 Saginaw Spirit at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
20.02.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Pittsburgh Penguins Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
20.02.2020 19:30 Ottawa senators - Winnipeg Jets Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
21.02.2020 20:00 Daniil Trifonov Koerner Hall Toronto, CA Liput
21.02.2020 19:00 Calgary Flames vs. Boston Bruins Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
21.02.2020 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Minnesota Wild Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
21.02.2020 19:30 Erie Otters at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
21.02.2020 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Phoenix Suns Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
21.02.2020 19:00 Flint Firebirds at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
22.02.2020 19:30 Windsor Spitfires at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
22.02.2020 19:00 Ottawa senators - Montreal Canadiens Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
22.02.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Boston Bruins Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
22.02.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Carolina Hurricanes Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
23.02.2020 15:00 David Francey National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
23.02.2020 18:00 Toronto Raptors - Indiana Pacers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
23.02.2020 14:00 Barrie Colts at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
25.02.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Vancouver Canucks Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
25.02.2020 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Milwaukee Bucks Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
26.02.2020 11:00 Cleveland Monsters at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
27.02.2020 19:00 Winnipeg Jets vs. Washington Capitals Bell MTS Place (Formerly MTS Centre) Winnipeg, CA Liput
27.02.2020 19:30 Niagara IceDogs at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
27.02.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - New York Rangers Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
27.02.2020 19:30 Ottawa senators - Vancouver Canucks Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
28.02.2020 19:30 Sarnia Sting at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
28.02.2020 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Charlotte Hornets Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
29.02.2020 20:00 Edmonton Oilers vs. Winnipeg Jets Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
29.02.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Vancouver Canucks Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
29.02.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Carolina Hurricanes Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
29.02.2020 19:00 Ottawa senators - Detroit Red Wings Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
03.03.2020 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Buffalo Sabres Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
03.03.2020 19:00 London Knights at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
04.03.2020 18:30 Calgary Flames - Columbus Blue Jackets Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
04.03.2020 19:30 Vancouver Canucks - Arizona Coyotes Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
04.03.2020 19:00 The Lumineers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
05.03.2020 19:30 Ottawa Senators vs. New York Islanders Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
05.03.2020 19:30 Sudbury Wolves at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
06.03.2020 19:00 Syracuse Crunch at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
06.03.2020 19:00 Calgary Flames - Arizona Coyotes Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
06.03.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Colorado Avalanche Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
06.03.2020 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Vegas Golden Knights Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
06.03.2020 19:30 Barrie Colts at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
06.03.2020 19:00 The Lumineers Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
06.03.2020 19:00 North Bay Battalion at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
07.03.2020 19:30 Ottawa 67s at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
07.03.2020 19:00 Syracuse Crunch at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
07.03.2020 20:00 Edmonton Oilers - Columbus Blue Jackets Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
07.03.2020 19:00 The Lumineers Canadian Tire Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
08.03.2020 17:00 Calgary Flames - Vegas Golden Knights Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
08.03.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Columbus Blue Jackets Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
09.03.2020 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Arizona Coyotes Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
09.03.2020 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Vegas Golden Knights Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
10.03.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Tampa Bay Lightning Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
10.03.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Nashville Predators Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
10.03.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - New York Islanders Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
11.03.2020 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Winnipeg Jets Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
12.03.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs vs. Nashville Predators Scotiabank Arena (Formerly Air Canada Centre) Toronto, CA Liput
12.03.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Buffalo Sabres Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
12.03.2020 19:00 Calgary Flames - New York Islanders Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
13.03.2020 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - New York Islanders Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
13.03.2020 19:30 Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
13.03.2020 19:00 Niagara IceDogs at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
14.03.2020 19:30 North Bay Battalion at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
14.03.2020 20:00 Calgary Flames - Winnipeg Jets Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
14.03.2020 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Detroit Pistons Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
15.03.2020 17:00 Vancouver Canucks - Winnipeg Jets Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
15.03.2020 14:00 Peterborough Petes at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
15.03.2020 19:30 Colin James Festival Place Sherwood Park, CA Liput
16.03.2020 20:00 Toronto Raptors - Golden State Warriors Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
17.03.2020 13:30 Rochester Americans at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
17.03.2020 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Florida Panthers Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
17.03.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - New Jersey Devils Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
18.03.2020 19:30 Ottawa Senators vs. Edmonton Oilers Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
18.03.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Tampa Bay Lightning Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
19.03.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - New York Islanders Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
20.03.2020 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Tampa Bay Lightning Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
20.03.2020 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Minnesota Wild Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
20.03.2020 19:30 Flint Firebirds at Kitchener Rangers Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex Kitchener, CA Liput
20.03.2020 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Boston Celtics Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
20.03.2020 19:00 Barrie Colts at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
21.03.2020 19:30 Ottawa 67s at Barrie Colts Barrie Molson Centre Barrie, CA Liput
21.03.2020 16:00 Belleville Senators at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
21.03.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Columbus Blue Jackets Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
21.03.2020 20:00 Calgary Flames - Tampa Bay Lightning Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
21.03.2020 20:00 Nederlands Dans Theater Tour Sony Centre for the Performing Arts Toronto, CA Liput
22.03.2020 18:00 Toronto Raptors - Denver Nuggets Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
22.03.2020 14:00 Ottawa 67s at Mississauga Steelheads Paramount Fine Foods Centre Mississauga, CA Liput
23.03.2020 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Anaheim Ducks Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
23.03.2020 19:00 Calgary Flames - San Jose Sharks Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
23.03.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Florida Panthers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
24.03.2020 19:30 Ottawa Senators vs. Florida Panthers Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
24.03.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Buffalo Sabres Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
24.03.2020 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Los Angeles Lakers Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
25.03.2020 19:30 Edmonton Oilers - Colorado Avalanche Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
25.03.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - San Jose Sharks Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
25.03.2020 19:30 Calgary Flames - Anaheim Ducks Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
26.03.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - Florida Panthers Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
27.03.2020 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - San Jose Sharks Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
27.03.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks - Calgary Flames Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
27.03.2020 19:00 Winnipeg Jets - Colorado Avalanche Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
28.03.2020 16:00 Laval Rocket at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
28.03.2020 19:00 Montreal Canadiens - New York Islanders Bell Centre Montreal, CA Liput
28.03.2020 20:00 Vancouver Canucks - Anaheim Ducks Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
29.03.2020 16:00 Syracuse Crunch at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
29.03.2020 18:00 Edmonton Oilers - Anaheim Ducks Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
29.03.2020 14:00 Winnipeg Jets - Vegas Golden Knights Bell MTS Place Winnipeg, CA Liput
30.03.2020 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Memphis Grizzlies Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
31.03.2020 19:00 Edmonton Oilers - Vegas Golden Knights Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
31.03.2020 19:00 Calgary Flames - Winnipeg Jets Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
01.04.2020 20:00 Lara Fabian Salle Wilfrid Pelletier - Place Des Arts Montreal, CA Liput
02.04.2020 20:00 Lara Fabian Salle Wilfrid Pelletier - Place Des Arts Montreal, CA Liput
02.04.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Detroit Red Wings Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
02.04.2020 11:00 Laval Rocket at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
02.04.2020 19:00 Calgary Flames - Vegas Golden Knights Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
03.04.2020 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Milwaukee Bucks Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
04.04.2020 19:00 Vancouver Canucks vs. Vegas Golden Knights Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
04.04.2020 19:00 Ottawa Senators vs. Pittsburgh Penguins Canadian Tire Centre (formerly Scotiabank Place) Ottawa , CA Liput
04.04.2020 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs - Montreal Canadiens Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
04.04.2020 20:00 Lara Fabian - 50 World Tour Centre Vidéotron Quebec, CA Liput
04.04.2020 20:00 Calgary Flames - Edmonton Oilers Scotiabank Saddledome Calgary, CA Liput
10.04.2020 19:30 Toronto Raptors - Atlanta Hawks Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
11.04.2020 16:00 Bridgeport Sound Tigers at Toronto Marlies Coca-Cola Coliseum Toronto, CA Liput
12.04.2020 18:00 Toronto Raptors - New York Knicks Scotiabank Arena Toronto, CA Liput
14.04.2020 20:00 Coeur De Pirate L`Étoile Banque Nationale Brossard, CA Liput
17.04.2020 19:30 Celine Dion Rogers Arena Vancouver, CA Liput
21.04.2020 20:00 Celine Dion Rogers Place Edmonton, CA Liput
24.04.2020 20:00 Classic Albums Live: Led Zeppelin Roy Thomson Hall Toronto, CA Liput
25.04.2020 19:00 Celine Dion SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, CA Liput
25.04.2020 20:00 Roch Voisine L`Étoile Banque Nationale Brossard, CA Liput
27.04.2020 19:00 Celine Dion Bell MTS Place (Formerly MTS Centre) Winnipeg, CA Liput
02.05.2020 14:30 National Arts Centre Orchestra - Happy Birthday Mr. Beethoven! National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
03.05.2020 14:30 National Arts Centre Orchestra - Happy Birthday Mr. Beethoven! National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
19.05.2020 20:00 Lang Lang Roy Thomson Hall Toronto, CA Liput
23.05.2020 14:00 Evgeny Kissin Roy Thomson Hall Toronto, CA Liput
18.06.2020 19:00 National Arts Centre Orchestra - Bond & Beyond National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
19.06.2020 19:00 National Arts Centre Orchestra - Bond & Beyond National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
20.06.2020 19:00 National Arts Centre Orchestra - Bond & Beyond National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput
22.06.2020 19:00 Francis Cabrel National Arts Centre Ottawa , CA Liput