Tapahtumat Australia

Päivämäärä Tapahtuma Sijainti
15.12.2019 15:00 Loyce Houlton's Nutcracker Fantasy State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
15.12.2019 20:00 Elton John Melbourne Rod Laver Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
16.12.2019 19:20 Little Mix Brisbane (canceled) Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
17.12.2019 18:00 Liam Gallagher Perth Fremantle Arts Centre Perth, AU Liput
18.12.2019 20:00 Elton John Brisbane Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
18.12.2019 17:09 Liam Gallagher Fremantle Arts Centre Perth, AU Liput
18.12.2019 19:30 A John Waters Christmas The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
19.12.2019 01:31 Elton John Brisbane Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
19.12.2019 20:00 The Outlaws Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
20.12.2019 19:30 Loyce Houlton's Nutcracker Fantasy State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
20.12.2019 20:00 The Outlaws Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
20.12.2019 20:00 Richard Marx Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
21.12.2019 18:45 Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets HBF Park Perth, AU Liput
21.12.2019 20:00 Keith Urban Sydney Sydney Coliseum Theatre, West HQ Sydney, AU Liput
21.12.2019 18:10 Perth Scorchers v Melbourne Renegades Optus Stadium (Perth Stadium) Perth, AU Liput
21.12.2019 16:00 Paul Kelly Brisbane Riverstage Brisbane Brisbane, AU Liput
21.12.2019 19:30 Maysa The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
21.12.2019 02:44 Elton John Sydney ICC Sydney Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
21.12.2019 15:00 Loyce Houlton's Nutcracker Fantasy State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
21.12.2019 20:00 The Outlaws Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
21.12.2019 20:00 The Jayhawks Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
22.12.2019 14:45 Melbourne Stars - Hobart Hurricanes Ted Summerton Reserve Moe, AU Liput
22.12.2019 15:00 Loyce Houlton's Nutcracker Fantasy State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
22.12.2019 20:00 Keith Urban Sydney Sydney Coliseum Theatre, West HQ Sydney, AU Liput
22.12.2019 19:10 Sydney Sixers - Brisbane Heat Sydney Cricket Ground Sydney, AU Liput
23.12.2019 19:15 Sydney Kings - South East Melbourne Phoenix Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
23.12.2019 18:40 Adelaide Strikers - Perth Scorchers Adelaide Oval Adelaide, AU Liput
23.12.2019 15:00 Loyce Houlton's Nutcracker Fantasy State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
23.12.2019 20:00 Keith Urban Sydney Sydney Coliseum Theatre, West HQ Sydney, AU Liput
23.12.2019 02:44 Elton John Sydney ICC Sydney Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
26.12.2019 16:10 Perth Scorchers v Sydney Sixers Optus Stadium (Perth Stadium) Perth, AU Liput
27.12.2019 19:00 Swan Lake Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
28.12.2019 17:15 Sydney Kings - Perth Wildcats Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
28.12.2019 14:00 Swan Lake Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
28.12.2019 16:00 Saint John Sea Dogs at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
29.12.2019 16:00 Halifax Mooseheads at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
29.12.2019 19:10 Melbourne Renegades v Adelaide Strikers Marvel Stadium Melbourne, AU Liput
29.12.2019 19:30 Hank Williams Tribute The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
30.12.2019 19:10 Hobart Hurricanes v Melbourne Stars UTAS Stadium Invermay, AU Liput
31.12.2019 22:00 Oliver Heldens Academy Nightclub Canberra, AU Liput
31.12.2019 18:40 Adelaide Strikers - Sydney Thunder Adelaide Oval Adelaide, AU Liput
31.12.2019 14:00 Moncton Wildcats at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
31.12.2019 14:00 Charlottetown Islanders at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
31.12.2019 20:00 The Seldom Scene The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
02.01.2020 19:10 Melbourne Renegades v Sydney Sixers Marvel Stadium Melbourne, AU Liput
02.01.2020 15:40 Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Stars Sydney Showground, Sydney Olympic Park Sydney, AU Liput
02.01.2020 20:00 Lewis Capaldi Sydney Hordern Paviljoen Sydney, AU Liput
03.01.2020 19:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
03.01.2020 19:10 Hobart Hurricanes - Brisbane Heat Blundstone Arena Hobart, AU Liput
03.01.2020 10:30 Australia - New Zealand 2nd Test - Day 1 Sydney Cricket Ground Sydney, AU Liput
03.01.2020 20:00 Lewis Capaldi Festival Hall Melbourne Melbourne, AU Liput
04.01.2020 11:54 Nick Kroll The Enmore Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
04.01.2020 19:10 Melbourne Stars - Melbourne Renegades Melbourne Cricket Ground Melbourne, AU Liput
04.01.2020 19:45 Sydney Kings - Adelaide 36ers Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
04.01.2020 19:00 Moncton Wildcats at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
05.01.2020 18:40 Perth Scorchers v Hobart Hurricanes Optus Stadium (Perth Stadium) Perth, AU Liput
06.01.2020 19:10 Sydney Thunder v Brisbane Heat Sydney Showground, Sydney Olympic Park Sydney, AU Liput
06.01.2020 17:09 The Growlers The Tivoli Brisbane, AU Liput
06.01.2020 11:54 Nick Kroll Athenaeum Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
07.01.2020 20:00 Elton John Sydney Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
08.01.2020 19:10 Melbourne Stars - Sydney Thunder Melbourne Cricket Ground Melbourne, AU Liput
08.01.2020 16:00 Lizzo Forum Melbourne Melbourne, AU Liput
08.01.2020 15:10 Adelaide Strikers - Sydney Sixers Adelaide Oval Adelaide, AU Liput
09.01.2020 20:00 Elton John Sydney Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
09.01.2020 19:30 Sinbad Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
09.01.2020 18:10 Brisbane Heat - Hobart Hurricanes The Gabba Brisbane, AU Liput
10.01.2020 11:56 Jojo Siwa Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
10.01.2020 19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
10.01.2020 19:10 Melbourne Renegades v Melbourne Stars Marvel Stadium Melbourne, AU Liput
10.01.2020 19:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
11.01.2020 20:00 Elton John Hunter Valley Hope Estate Pokolbin, AU Liput
11.01.2020 18:10 Perth Scorchers v Brisbane Heat Optus Stadium (Perth Stadium) Perth, AU Liput
11.01.2020 20:00 Lewis Capaldi Singapore Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
11.01.2020 17:15 Sydney Kings - Cairns Taipans Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
11.01.2020 17:09 Jojo Siwa Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
11.01.2020 18:10 Sydney Thunder v Hobart Hurricanes Sydney Showground, Sydney Olympic Park Sydney, AU Liput
11.01.2020 16:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United HBF Park Perth, AU Liput
12.01.2020 19:10 Melbourne Stars - Sydney Sixers Melbourne Cricket Ground Melbourne, AU Liput
12.01.2020 15:10 Adelaide Strikers - Melbourne Renegades Adelaide Oval Adelaide, AU Liput
12.01.2020 15:00 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
12.01.2020 20:00 Elton John Hunter Valley Hope Estate Pokolbin, AU Liput
14.01.2020 20:00 Elton John Sydney Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
14.01.2020 14:40 Brisbane Heat - Adelaide Strikers The Gabba Brisbane, AU Liput
15.01.2020 18:10 Perth Scorchers v Melbourne Stars Optus Stadium (Perth Stadium) Perth, AU Liput
16.01.2020 17:09 Jojo Siwa Plenary Hall - Melbourne Convention Centre Melbourne, AU Liput
16.01.2020 20:30 G. Love & Special Sauce The Hi-Fi Melbourne, AU Liput
16.01.2020 20:00 Elton John Brisbane Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
17.01.2020 20:00 The Book of Moron Odeon Theatre Hobart, AU Liput
17.01.2020 17:09 JoJo Siwa Plenary Hall - Melbourne Convention Centre Melbourne, AU Liput
17.01.2020 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
17.01.2020 15:10 Adelaide Strikers - Brisbane Heat Adelaide Oval Adelaide, AU Liput
18.01.2020 15:40 Melbourne Stars - Perth Scorchers Melbourne Cricket Ground Melbourne, AU Liput
18.01.2020 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
18.01.2020 19:10 Sydney Thunder v Sydney Sixers Sydney Showground, Sydney Olympic Park Sydney, AU Liput
18.01.2020 20:00 Elton John Mount Cotton Sirromet Wines QLD, AU Liput
18.01.2020 19:00 Rimouski Oceanic at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
18.01.2020 11:56 JoJo Siwa Plenary Hall - Melbourne Convention Centre Melbourne, AU Liput
18.01.2020 16:00 The Book of Moron Odeon Theatre Hobart, AU Liput
18.01.2020 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
18.01.2020 17:09 Cold Chisel Hope Estate Pokolbin, AU Liput
19.01.2020 14:45 Hobart Hurricanes v Adelaide Strikers - Corporate Hospitality UTAS Stadium Invermay, AU Liput
19.01.2020 18:10 Brisbane Heat - Melbourne Renegades The Gabba Brisbane, AU Liput
19.01.2020 17:09 Cold Chisel Scully Park West Tamworth, AU Liput
19.01.2020 16:45 Sydney Kings - South East Melbourne Phoenix Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
19.01.2020 16:00 Elton John Mount Cotton Sirromet Wines QLD, AU Liput
20.01.2020 20:00 Jonny Lang Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
20.01.2020 18:40 Perth Scorchers v Sydney Thunder Optus Stadium (Perth Stadium) Perth, AU Liput
21.01.2020 19:10 Melbourne Renegades v Hobart Hurricanes Marvel Stadium Melbourne, AU Liput
21.01.2020 19:30 Richard Thompson The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
21.01.2020 20:00 Jonny Lang Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
21.01.2020 20:00 Indigo Girls Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
21.01.2020 17:09 Walk off the Earth Brisbane Convention & Exhibition Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
22.01.2020 20:00 Elton John Bathurst Carrington Park Bathurst, AU Liput
22.01.2020 18:40 Adelaide Strikers - Melbourne Stars Adelaide Oval Adelaide, AU Liput
22.01.2020 19:30 Richard Thompson The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
23.01.2020 20:00 Greensky Bluegrass State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
23.01.2020 20:00 Ludovico Einaudi 'Seven Days Walking Thebarton Theatre Adelaide, AU Liput
23.01.2020 19:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
23.01.2020 20:00 North Mississippi Allstars The Hi-Fi Melbourne, AU Liput
23.01.2020 18:10 Brisbane Heat - Sydney Sixers The Gabba Brisbane, AU Liput
24.01.2020 19:00 Trace Adkins Black Bear Casino Resort Carlton, AU Liput
24.01.2020 17:09 Cold Chisel Bankwest Stadium (Formerly Parramatta Stadium) Sydney, AU Liput
24.01.2020 19:30 Engelbert Humperdinck Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
24.01.2020 17:09 FatBoy Slim Sidney Myer Music Bowl - Arts Centre Melbourne Melbourne, AU Liput
24.01.2020 18:10 Perth Scorchers v Adelaide Strikers Optus Stadium (Perth Stadium) Perth, AU Liput
24.01.2020 22:00 DJ Tiesto Academy Nightclub Canberra, AU Liput
25.01.2020 03:30 Elton John Woodend Hanging Rock Reserve Macedon Ranges, AU Liput
25.01.2020 17:00 Fatboy Slim Riverstage Brisbane Brisbane, AU Liput
25.01.2020 16:00 Gatineau Olympiques at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
25.01.2020 19:10 Melbourne Stars - Brisbane Heat Melbourne Cricket Ground Melbourne, AU Liput
25.01.2020 12:05 Ludovico Einaudi Sidney Myer Music Bowl - Arts Centre Melbourne Melbourne, AU Liput
26.01.2020 19:00 Kris Kristofferson Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
26.01.2020 18:40 Adelaide Strikers - Hobart Hurricanes Adelaide Oval Adelaide, AU Liput
26.01.2020 14:45 Sydney Thunder v Perth Scorchers Sydney Showground, Sydney Olympic Park Sydney, AU Liput
26.01.2020 18:30 Rex Orange County Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
26.01.2020 19:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
26.01.2020 16:45 Sydney Kings - Melbourne United Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
26.01.2020 15:00 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
26.01.2020 19:30 Elton John Woodend Hanging Rock Reserve Macedon Ranges, AU Liput
27.01.2020 17:10 Bastille Hordern Pavilion Sydney, AU Liput
27.01.2020 14:45 Melbourne Renegades v Brisbane Heat Marvel Stadium Melbourne, AU Liput
28.01.2020 19:00 Moncton Wildcats at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
29.01.2020 19:00 Halifax Mooseheads at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
29.01.2020 19:30 Cowboy Junkies The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
30.01.2020 19:30 Bastille Arts Centre Melbourne, Sidney Myer Music Bowl Melbourne, AU Liput
30.01.2020 20:00 Gaelic Storm Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
30.01.2020 20:00 Mandolin Orange Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
30.01.2020 17:10 Cold Chisel Stage 88 Canberra, AU Liput
30.01.2020 19:30 Cowboy Junkies The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
31.01.2020 19:30 Will Downing The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
31.01.2020 20:00 Rodney Crowell Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
31.01.2020 16:01 Billy Idol Riverstage Brisbane, AU Liput
31.01.2020 19:00 Elton John Yarra Valley Rochford Wines Coldstream, AU Liput
31.01.2020 19:30 Gaelic Storm Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
31.01.2020 18:00 Fatboy Slim Halls 3 and 4, Sydney Showground Sydney Olympic Park, AU Liput
31.01.2020 19:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
01.02.2020 19:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
01.02.2020 18:45 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory HBF Park Perth, AU Liput
01.02.2020 19:30 Will Downing The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
01.02.2020 16:01 Billy Idol Hordern Paviljoen Sydney, AU Liput
01.02.2020 20:00 RiFF RAFF - Cranberry Vampire Tour The Vanguard Newtown, AU Liput
01.02.2020 14:00 Fatboy Slim Glenelg Beach Glenelg, AU Liput
01.02.2020 16:00 Elton John Yarra Valley Rochford Wines Coldstream, AU Liput
02.02.2020 13:00 Fatboy Slim Nodes Park Whitfords Hillarys, AU Liput
03.02.2020 20:00 Michael Kiwanuka Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
04.02.2020 01:43 Gladys Knight Crown Theatre Perth, AU Liput
04.02.2020 19:00 Bastille - Doom Days Tour, Part 2 HBF Stadium Perth, AU Liput
04.02.2020 20:00 Michael Buble Brisbane Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
05.02.2020 20:00 Michael Buble Brisbane Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
05.02.2020 16:02 Jack Whitehall Adelaide Entertainment Centre Theatre Adelaide, AU Liput
06.02.2020 19:00 Victoriaville Tigres at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
06.02.2020 20:00 Murder By Death The Vanguard Newtown, AU Liput
06.02.2020 17:10 Gladys Knight The Star Event Centre Pyrmont, AU Liput
06.02.2020 19:30 Lizz Wright The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
07.02.2020 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience Brisbane Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
07.02.2020 19:30 Kansas - The Band Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
07.02.2020 18:45 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix HBF Park Perth, AU Liput
07.02.2020 16:02 Jack Whitehall First State Super Theatre at ICC Sydney Sydney, AU Liput
07.02.2020 20:00 Michael Buble Sydney Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
07.02.2020 20:00 Lucinda Williams Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
07.02.2020 19:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
07.02.2020 19:30 Three Dog Night The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
08.02.2020 20:00 Lucinda Williams Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
08.02.2020 20:00 Michael Buble Sydney Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
08.02.2020 16:02 Jack Whitehall Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
08.02.2020 19:30 Alice Cooper Perth Perth Arena (RAC Arena) Perth, AU Liput
08.02.2020 19:30 Eric Roberson The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
09.02.2020 17:10 Cold Chisel Sirromet Wines QLD, AU Liput
09.02.2020 20:00 Cheap Trick Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
09.02.2020 16:02 Jack Whitehall Plenary Hall - Melbourne Convention Centre Melbourne, AU Liput
09.02.2020 19:30 Blue Oyster Cult The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
10.02.2020 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience Sydney ICC Sydney Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
11.02.2020 19:30 Alice Cooper Adelaide Adelaide Entertainment Centre Theatre Adelaide, AU Liput
11.02.2020 02:28 Gladys Knight QPAC Concert Hall Brisbane, AU Liput
11.02.2020 16:02 Jack Whitehall RAC Arena (Formerly Perth Arena) Perth, AU Liput
12.02.2020 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience Melbourne Rod Laver Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
12.02.2020 20:00 Michael Buble Adelaide Adelaide Entertainment Centre Arena Adelaide, AU Liput
13.02.2020 19:00 The Duprees Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
13.02.2020 20:00 Queen + Adam Lambert Brisbane Suncorp Stadium Brisbane, AU Liput
13.02.2020 20:00 Michael Buble Adelaide Adelaide Entertainment Centre Arena Adelaide, AU Liput
13.02.2020 20:00 Citizen Cope State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
14.02.2020 19:45 Sydney Kings - Illawarra Hawks Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
14.02.2020 19:00 Halifax Mooseheads at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
15.02.2020 20:00 Alice Cooper Sydney Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
15.02.2020 18:00 Queen + Adam Lambert Sydney ANZ Stadium (Stadium Australia) Sydney, AU Liput
15.02.2020 20:00 Michael Buble Melbourne Rod Laver Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
16.02.2020 20:00 Joe Bonamassa Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
16.02.2020 15:00 The Spinners Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
16.02.2020 20:00 Michael Buble Melbourne Rod Laver Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
17.02.2020 19:30 Tool Sydney Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
17.02.2020 19:30 Pentatonix Brisbane Brisbane Convention & Exhibition Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
17.02.2020 19:30 Bandstand - The Musical Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
18.02.2020 20:00 Michael Buble Melbourne Rod Laver Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
18.02.2020 19:30 Tool Sydney Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
18.02.2020 19:30 Alice Cooper Brisbane Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
19.02.2020 19:30 PENTATONIX Adelaide Adelaide Entertainment Centre Theatre Adelaide, AU Liput
19.02.2020 19:30 Scorpions & Whitesnake Melbourne Rod Laver Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
19.02.2020 17:00 a-ha & Rick Astley Perth Kings Park Perth, AU Liput
19.02.2020 19:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
19.02.2020 18:00 Queen + Adam Lambert Melbourne AAMI Park Melbourne, AU Liput
20.02.2020 19:30 Tool Brisbane Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
20.02.2020 20:00 Marc Maron State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
20.02.2020 19:30 Pentatonix Melbourne Margaret Court Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
20.02.2020 18:00 Queen + Adam Lambert Melbourne AAMI Park Melbourne, AU Liput
20.02.2020 19:30 The Beach Boys Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
21.02.2020 19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
21.02.2020 20:00 Tom Papa Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
21.02.2020 20:00 Big Head Todd and the Monsters Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
21.02.2020 20:00 Southside Johnny State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
21.02.2020 20:00 Michael Buble Perth Perth Arena (RAC Arena) Perth, AU Liput
22.02.2020 20:00 Michael Buble Perth Perth Arena (RAC Arena) Perth, AU Liput
22.02.2020 19:00 Charlottetown Islanders at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
22.02.2020 19:30 Pentatonix Sydney ICC Sydney Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
22.02.2020 19:30 Scorpions & Whitesnake Sydney Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
22.02.2020 19:00 Rimouski Oceanic at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
22.02.2020 21:00 Martin Sexton The Hi-Fi Melbourne, AU Liput
22.02.2020 20:00 Elton John Melbourne AAMI Park Melbourne, AU Liput
22.02.2020 15:00 a-ha & Rick Astley Coldstream Rochford Wines Coldstream, AU Liput
23.02.2020 20:00 a-ha & Rick Astley Melbourne Margaret Court Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
23.02.2020 19:00 Queen + Adam Lambert Perth Optus Stadium (Perth Stadium) Perth, AU Liput
23.02.2020 19:30 Judy Collins Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
23.02.2020 16:47 Parov Stelar The Enmore Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
23.02.2020 19:30 Jeffrey Osborne The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
24.02.2020 19:30 Scorpions & Whitesnake Brisbane Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
26.02.2020 18:00 Queen + Adam Lambert Adelaide Adelaide Oval Adelaide, AU Liput
26.02.2020 16:47 Parov Stelar Forum Melbourne Melbourne, AU Liput
26.02.2020 19:30 a-ha & Rick Astley Sydney ICC Sydney Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
26.02.2020 19:30 Clay Walker Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
27.02.2020 16:04 Russell Brand QPAC Concert Hall Brisbane, AU Liput
29.02.2020 15:00 a-ha & Rick Astley Pokolbin Bimbadgen Winery Pokolbin, AU Liput
29.02.2020 11:04 Russell Brand Canberra Theatre Centre Canberra, AU Liput
29.02.2020 18:00 Queen + Adam Lambert Gold Coast Metricon Stadium & Carrara Parklands Gold Coast, AU Liput
29.02.2020 19:30 Elton John - The Beau Monde Balcony (Private Boxes & Lounge Bars) North Queensland Stadium Townsville, AU Liput
01.03.2020 19:30 Hayes Carll The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
02.03.2020 11:04 One Ok Rock HQ Complex Adelaide, AU Liput
02.03.2020 19:30 Jose Andres State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
03.03.2020 19:30 Celtic Woman Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
03.03.2020 01:27 Russell Brand State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
03.03.2020 20:00 Elton John Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast Stadium Bokarina, AU Liput
04.03.2020 10:30 Peking Acrobats Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
04.03.2020 20:00 Nathaniel Rateliff State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
04.03.2020 12:03 Hot Chip The Fortitude Music Hall Brisbane, AU Liput
04.03.2020 20:00 Elton John Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast Stadium Bokarina, AU Liput
04.03.2020 19:00 Quebec Remparts at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
04.03.2020 19:00 ONE OK ROCK Forum Melbourne Melbourne, AU Liput
05.03.2020 19:00 Moncton Wildcats at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
06.03.2020 19:30 Jane Monheit Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
06.03.2020 19:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
06.03.2020 19:30 The Oak Ridge Boys The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
06.03.2020 21:00 Sloan The Hi-Fi Melbourne, AU Liput
06.03.2020 20:00 Kenny G Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
06.03.2020 12:03 Hot Chip The Enmore Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
07.03.2020 20:00 Kenny G Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
07.03.2020 12:03 Hot Chip Forum Melbourne Melbourne, AU Liput
07.03.2020 20:00 Elton John Parramatta Bankwest Stadium Parramatta, AU Liput
07.03.2020 19:30 JJ Lin Sydney ANZ Stadium (Stadium Australia) Sydney, AU Liput
07.03.2020 11:04 One Ok Rock The Enmore Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
08.03.2020 19:30 Todd Snider The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
08.03.2020 19:30 Spongebob - The Musical Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
08.03.2020 16:00 Rhythm of The Dance Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
08.03.2020 15:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC HBF Park Perth, AU Liput
10.03.2020 19:00 ONE OK ROCK Eatons Hill Hotel and Function Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
10.03.2020 19:30 Graham Nash The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
11.03.2020 19:00 Skillet State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
11.03.2020 17:10 New Order Hordern Pavilion Sydney, AU Liput
11.03.2020 01:27 Russell Brand Thebarton Theatre Adelaide, AU Liput
13.03.2020 19:30 Robert Cray Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
13.03.2020 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
13.03.2020 19:00 Charlottetown Islanders at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
13.03.2020 19:00 Saint John Sea Dogs at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
13.03.2020 19:30 Carmen Sydney Opera House - Joan Sutherland Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
13.03.2020 19:30 The High Kings The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
13.03.2020 14:30 Australia - New Zealand Sydney Cricket Ground Sydney, AU Liput
13.03.2020 14:30 Two Day Pass - Australia - New Zealand Sydney Cricket Ground Sydney, AU Liput
14.03.2020 19:30 The High Kings The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
14.03.2020 17:10 New Order Sidney Myer Music Bowl - Arts Centre Melbourne Melbourne, AU Liput
14.03.2020 20:00 Drive By Truckers Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
14.03.2020 18:30 Jay Chou Sydney Sydney Showground, Sydney Olympic Park (GIANTS Stadium) Sydney, AU Liput
14.03.2020 19:00 Halifax Mooseheads at Acadie-Bathurst Titan KC Irving Regional Centre Bathurst, AU Liput
14.03.2020 19:00 Charlottetown Islanders at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
15.03.2020 10:30 Australia - New Zealand Sydney Cricket Ground Sydney, AU Liput
15.03.2020 15:00 Little Anthony Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
16.03.2020 19:00 a-ha Osaka Festival Hall Melbourne, AU Liput
17.03.2020 11:19 Tim Minchin The Enmore Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
17.03.2020 16:01 Kip Moore Margaret Court Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
18.03.2020 19:00 Halifax Mooseheads at Cape Breton Screaming Eagles Centre 200 Sydney, AU Liput
18.03.2020 20:00 Paul Anka - Anka Sings Sinatra Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
18.03.2020 11:02 Deftones The Fortitude Music Hall Brisbane, AU Liput
20.03.2020 18:05 Carl Barron Royal Theatre National Convention Centre Canberra Canberra, AU Liput
20.03.2020 14:30 Australia - New Zealand Blundstone Arena Hobart, AU Liput
20.03.2020 19:30 10,000 Maniacs The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
21.03.2020 18:45 Perth Glory - Western United FC HBF Park Perth, AU Liput
21.03.2020 18:06 Carl Barron Royal Theatre National Convention Centre Canberra Canberra, AU Liput
23.03.2020 11:02 Deftones Thebarton Theatre Adelaide, AU Liput
24.03.2020 19:30 Howard Jones The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
26.03.2020 19:30 Hotel California - A Tribute to The Eagles Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
27.03.2020 20:00 Welcome To Night Vale Athenaeum Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
28.03.2020 20:00 Bruce Hornsby Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
28.03.2020 19:30 James McMurtry The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
29.03.2020 15:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory HBF Park Perth, AU Liput
30.03.2020 19:30 Jersey Boys Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
31.03.2020 19:30 Jersey Boys Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
31.03.2020 19:30 Rosanne Cash The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
01.04.2020 19:30 Rosanne Cash The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
01.04.2020 19:30 Walk Off the Earth State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
03.04.2020 19:30 Lenny Kravitz Sydney Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
03.04.2020 19:30 Keller Williams The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
04.04.2020 19:30 Four Bitchin' Babes The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
04.04.2020 16:00 Zucchero The Enmore Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
05.04.2020 19:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
05.04.2020 11:19 George Benson State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
05.04.2020 19:30 Kathy Mattea The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
06.04.2020 19:30 Lenny Kravitz Newcastle Newcastle Entertainment Centre Broadmeadow, AU Liput
08.04.2020 19:30 Lenny Kravitz Melbourne Rod Laver Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
09.04.2020 20:00 Melissa Etheridge - The Medicine Show State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
09.04.2020 11:22 Gipsy Kings Brisbane Convention & Exhibition Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
09.04.2020 20:00 Deafheaven The Hi-Fi Melbourne, AU Liput
09.04.2020 11:19 George Benson Palais Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
09.04.2020 14:00 3 Day Pass - Byron Bay Bluesfest 2020 - THU/FRI/SAT Tyagarah Tea Tree Farm Byron Bay, AU Liput
10.04.2020 14:00 3 Day Pass - Byron Bay Bluesfest 2020 - FRI/SAT/SUN Tyagarah Tea Tree Farm Byron Bay, AU Liput
10.04.2020 19:30 Marc Broussard The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
10.04.2020 19:30 Three Dog Night Rapides Parish Coliseum Alexandria, AU Liput
11.04.2020 14:00 3 Day Pass - Byron Bay Bluesfest 2020 - SAT/SUN/MON Tyagarah Tea Tree Farm Byron Bay, AU Liput
11.04.2020 19:30 Jamey Johnson Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
11.04.2020 20:00 Patton Oswalt Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
12.04.2020 16:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix HBF Park Perth, AU Liput
12.04.2020 20:00 Gipsy Kings State Theatre, Sydney Sydney, AU Liput
13.04.2020 16:33 Eagles of Death Metal - Bluesfest Metro City Perth, AU Liput
15.04.2020 12:03 Patti Smith The Enmore Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
15.04.2020 16:14 Gipsy Kings Canberra Theatre Centre Canberra, AU Liput
16.04.2020 12:03 Patti Smith The Enmore Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
16.04.2020 16:14 Gipsy Kings Palais Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
16.04.2020 16:33 Eagles of Death Metal - Bluesfest Metro Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
18.04.2020 19:30 Walk Off the Earth Athenaeum Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
18.04.2020 11:26 Gipsy Kings Riverside Theatre - Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre Perth, AU Liput
18.04.2020 20:00 Chris Botti Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
18.04.2020 16:33 Eagles of Death Metal - Bluesfest Croxton Bandroom Melbourne, AU Liput
21.04.2020 21:00 Dan Deacon The Hi-Fi Melbourne, AU Liput
21.04.2020 12:03 Patti Smith Forum Melbourne Melbourne, AU Liput
21.04.2020 19:30 Jonny Lang The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
22.04.2020 11:02 So Pop - PussyCat Dolls + Jesse Mccartney and more RAC Arena (Formerly Perth Arena) Perth, AU Liput
22.04.2020 12:03 Patti Smith Forum Melbourne Melbourne, AU Liput
24.04.2020 11:02 So Pop - PussyCat Dolls + Jesse Mccartney and more Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
25.04.2020 11:46 Louis Tomlinson The Big Top At Luna Park Sydney, AU Liput
25.04.2020 11:02 So Pop - PussyCat Dolls + Jesse Mccartney and more Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
26.04.2020 16:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners HBF Park Perth, AU Liput
27.04.2020 16:43 Louis Tomlinson Palais Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
28.04.2020 11:02 So Pop - PussyCat Dolls + Jesse Mccartney and more Adelaide Entertainment Centre Arena Adelaide, AU Liput
28.04.2020 11:00 Dermot Kennedy The Enmore Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
28.04.2020 18:00 Peppa Pig Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
29.04.2020 11:00 Dermot Kennedy The Enmore Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
29.04.2020 19:30 Julia Fordham The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
30.04.2020 11:02 So Pop - PussyCat Dolls + Jesse Mccartney and more Melbourne Arena & Outside Courts (Formerly Hisense Arena) Melbourne, AU Liput
30.04.2020 19:30 Shawn Colvin The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
01.05.2020 19:30 Tool Perth Perth Arena (RAC Arena) Perth, AU Liput
01.05.2020 19:30 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" Perth Arena (RAC Arena) Perth, AU Liput
01.05.2020 11:00 Dermot Kennedy The Fortitude Music Hall Brisbane, AU Liput
02.05.2020 11:00 Dermot Kennedy Forum Melbourne Melbourne, AU Liput
03.05.2020 19:30 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" Adelaide Entertainment Centre Arena Adelaide, AU Liput
05.05.2020 19:30 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
05.05.2020 19:30 Black Violin Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
05.05.2020 11:00 Dermot Kennedy Astor Theatre Perth, AU Liput
06.05.2020 11:02 Stormzy HBF Stadium Perth, AU Liput
06.05.2020 19:30 Menopause The Musical Capitol Theatre - Sydney Sydney, AU Liput
07.05.2020 19:30 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
08.05.2020 19:30 Paul Thorn The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
08.05.2020 19:30 Menopause The Musical Capitol Theatre - Sydney Sydney, AU Liput
08.05.2020 20:00 Patti Smith State Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
09.05.2020 19:30 Menopause The Musical Capitol Theatre - Sydney Sydney, AU Liput
09.05.2020 19:30 Iron Maiden Melbourne Rod Laver Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
09.05.2020 11:02 Stormzy Hordern Pavilion Sydney, AU Liput
10.05.2020 19:00 Stormzy Hordern Pavilion Sydney, AU Liput
11.05.2020 19:30 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" Rod Laver Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
12.05.2020 16:00 Menopause The Musical Capitol Theatre - Sydney Sydney, AU Liput
13.05.2020 19:30 Whose Live Anyway? Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
14.05.2020 20:00 Stormzy Melbourne Melbourne Arena (formerly Hisense Arena) Melbourne, AU Liput
15.05.2020 19:30 Menopause The Musical Capitol Theatre - Sydney Sydney, AU Liput
16.05.2020 11:02 Stormzy Riverstage Brisbane, AU Liput
18.05.2020 19:30 The Color Purple Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
20.05.2020 19:30 Backstreet Boys Brisbane Brisbane Entertainment Centre Brisbane, AU Liput
22.05.2020 11:36 The Hold Steady The Croxton Thornbury, AU Liput
22.05.2020 07:30 Backstreet Boys Sydney Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
23.05.2020 11:36 The Hold Steady The Croxton Thornbury, AU Liput
26.05.2020 19:30 Backstreet Boys Melbourne Rod Laver Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
28.05.2020 11:54 Rex Orange County Thebarton Theatre Adelaide, AU Liput
29.05.2020 20:00 Rex Orange County Melbourne Margaret Court Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
30.05.2020 19:30 Backstreet Boys Perth Perth Arena (RAC Arena) Perth, AU Liput
30.05.2020 20:00 Rex Orange County Margaret Court Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
03.06.2020 19:30 Happy Together Tour Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts Melbourne, AU Liput
04.06.2020 20:00 Rex Orange County Sydney Hordern Pavilion Sydney, AU Liput
06.06.2020 02:28 Jane McDonald Perth Concert Hall Perth, AU Liput
07.06.2020 19:00 Rex Orange County The Fortitude Music Hall Brisbane, AU Liput
08.06.2020 19:30 Gordon Lightfoot The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
12.06.2020 19:00 Whitney Cummings Capitol Theatre Sydney, AU Liput
16.06.2020 11:19 Bon Iver Melbourne Rod Laver Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
19.06.2020 19:30 The Guess Who Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
20.06.2020 11:24 Bon Iver Adelaide Riverstage Brisbane, AU Liput
23.06.2020 11:27 Bon Iver Sydney First State Super Theatre at ICC Sydney Sydney, AU Liput
24.06.2020 14:45 Bon Iver Sydney First State Super Theatre at ICC Sydney Sydney, AU Liput
27.06.2020 18:30 Bon Iver Perth Perth Arena (RAC Arena) Perth, AU Liput
25.07.2020 19:30 Tommy James and The Shondells Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
31.07.2020 20:00 Happy Together Tour Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
08.08.2020 19:30 Janis Ian The Birchmere Music Hall Alexandria, AU Liput
18.09.2020 19:30 Amy Grant Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
30.09.2020 20:00 Robin Trower Palace Theatre Melbourne, AU Liput
17.10.2020 16:00 Rod Stewart Sandalford Winery (Swan Valley) Caversham, AU Liput
21.10.2020 11:00 Rod Stewart Qudos Bank Arena Sydney, AU Liput
24.10.2020 16:00 Rod Stewart Pokolbin Roche Estate Pokolbin, AU Liput
24.10.2020 16:55 Australia vs Pakistan - T20 World Cup 2020 Sydney Cricket Ground Sydney, AU Liput
25.10.2020 16:00 Rod Stewart Centennial Vineyards Bowral, AU Liput
28.10.2020 11:00 Rod Stewart Rod Laver Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
04.11.2020 16:00 Rod Stewart Federation Mall Canberra, AU Liput
06.11.2020 16:47 Pakistan vs B2 - T20 World Cup 2020 Melbourne Cricket Ground Melbourne, AU Liput
07.11.2020 16:00 Rod Stewart Sirromet Wines QLD, AU Liput
11.11.2020 16:47 Semi Final 1 - T20 World Cup 2020 Sydney Cricket Ground Sydney, AU Liput
12.11.2020 11:03 James Blunt ft. Jason Mraz & Olympia - A Day On The Green Kings Park Perth, AU Liput
14.11.2020 11:03 James Blunt ft. Jason Mraz & Olympia - A Day On The Green Peter Lehmann Wines Tanunda, AU Liput
15.11.2020 17:11 Final - T20 World Cup 2020 Melbourne Cricket Ground Melbourne, AU Liput
15.11.2020 11:03 James Blunt ft. Jason Mraz & Olympia - A Day On The Green Rochford Wines Coldstream, AU Liput
18.11.2020 11:01 James Blunt ft. Jason Mraz & Olympia - A Day On The Green Margaret Court Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
20.11.2020 11:01 James Blunt ft. Jason Mraz & Olympia - A Day On The Green First State Super Theatre at ICC Sydney Sydney, AU Liput
21.11.2020 11:03 James Blunt ft. Jason Mraz & Olympia - A Day On The Green Bimbadgen Estate Pokolbin, AU Liput
22.11.2020 11:03 James Blunt ft. Jason Mraz & Olympia - A Day On The Green Sirromet Wines QLD, AU Liput
26.11.2020 11:16 Simple Minds Kings Park Perth, AU Liput
28.11.2020 11:16 Simple Minds Rochford Wines Coldstream, AU Liput
01.12.2020 11:16 Simple Minds Margaret Court Arena Melbourne, AU Liput
03.12.2020 11:12 Simple Minds First State Super Theatre at ICC Sydney Sydney, AU Liput
05.12.2020 11:16 Simple Minds Bimbadgen Estate Pokolbin, AU Liput
06.12.2020 11:12 Simple Minds Sirromet Wines QLD, AU Liput