Tapahtumat Espanja

Päivämäärä Tapahtuma Sijainti
14.12.2019 21:00 Atletico Madrid vs Osasuna Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
14.12.2019 21:30 Estopa Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
14.12.2019 02:14 El Barrio - Madrid WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
14.12.2019 02:14 Aitana Palacio Deportes de Granada Granada, ES Liput
14.12.2019 22:30 MAREA Navarra Arena Pamplona, ES Liput
14.12.2019 02:14 Melendi Coliseum A Coruña A Coruna, ES Liput
14.12.2019 19:30 Film Symphony Orchestra Palacio de Congresos de Castilla y Leon Salamanca, ES Liput
15.12.2019 19:00 Valencia CF vs Real Madrid Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
15.12.2019 19:00 RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Liput
15.12.2019 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs SD Eibar Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
15.12.2019 02:14 Morat WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
15.12.2019 19:00 Film Symphony Orchestra Teatro de la Laboral y Centro de Arte Gijón, ES Liput
15.12.2019 12:00 Getafe FC vs Real Valladolid FC Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Liput
15.12.2019 19:00 Deportivo Alaves vs CD Leganes Estadio de Mendizorrotza Vitoria-Gasteiz, ES Liput
15.12.2019 20:30 Valencia Basket vs Estudiantes Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
15.12.2019 18:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Albacete BP Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
15.12.2019 19:00 Sevilla FC vs Villarreal Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
15.12.2019 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Getafe CF B Estadio Alfredo di Stefano Madrid, ES Liput
15.12.2019 18:00 Celta Vigo FC vs RCD Mallorca Balaídos Vigo, ES Liput
15.12.2019 12:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - Unicaja Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
15.12.2019 20:00 Estopa Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
15.12.2019 19:00 Real Sociedad vs FC Barcelona Estadio Anoeta San Sebastián, ES Liput
15.12.2019 19:00 FC Barcelona B - CF La Nucía FCB Mini Estadi Barcelona, ES Liput
15.12.2019 19:00 Granada CF vs Levante UD Estadio Los Cármenes Granada, ES Liput
17.12.2019 21:00 Valencia Basket vs Saski Baskonia Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
17.12.2019 21:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
18.12.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs Lyon Villeurbanne Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
18.12.2019 13:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
19.12.2019 21:00 Raphael WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
19.12.2019 21:00 Saski Baskonia vs Real Madrid Baloncesto Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
20.12.2019 19:00 Jerry Seinfeld Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
20.12.2019 21:00 Raphael WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
20.12.2019 20:30 Film Symphony Orchestra AUDITORIO VÍCTOR VILLEGAS - SALA NARCISO YEPES Murcia, ES Liput
21.12.2019 16:00 FC Barcelona vs Deportivo Alaves Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
21.12.2019 21:30 Marea WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
21.12.2019 02:14 Melendi Bizkaia Arena Barakaldo, ES Liput
21.12.2019 21:30 Estopa Palacio de deportes Presidente Adolfo Suarez Gijón, ES Liput
21.12.2019 21:30 Film Symphony Orchestra Teatro Auditorio de Roquetas de Mar Roquetas de Mar, ES Liput
21.12.2019 22:00 Leiva Navarra Arena Pamplona, ES Liput
22.12.2019 19:00 Real Madrid vs Atletic Bilbao Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
22.12.2019 21:00 Alcorcón - Fuenlabrada Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
22.12.2019 19:00 Film Symphony Orchestra Auditorio EL BATEL Cartagena, ES Liput
22.12.2019 21:00 UD Las Palmas vs Rayo Vallecano Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
22.12.2019 19:00 CD Leganes vs Espanyol Estadio Municipal Butarque Leganés, ES Liput
22.12.2019 19:00 Real Betis vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
22.12.2019 19:00 Levante UD vs Celta Vigo Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Liput
22.12.2019 19:00 Villarreal CF vs Getafe Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
22.12.2019 19:00 SD Eibar vs Granada Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
22.12.2019 16:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto - MoraBanc Andorra WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
22.12.2019 19:00 CA Osasuna vs Real Sociedad Estadio El Sadar Pamplona, ES Liput
22.12.2019 19:00 Real Valladolid CF vs Valencia CF Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
22.12.2019 19:00 RCD Mallorca vs Sevilla FC Estadi de Son Moix Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
22.12.2019 19:00 Bilbao Basket vs Coosur Real Betis Bilbao Arena Miribilla Bilbao, ES Liput
23.12.2019 20:00 Ara Malikian Madrid Teatro Real Madrid, ES Liput
26.12.2019 21:30 Estopa WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
27.12.2019 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs Olympiacos BC Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
28.12.2019 20:00 Marea Bizkaia Arena Barakaldo, ES Liput
28.12.2019 21:30 Estopa Coliseum A Coruña A Coruna, ES Liput
28.12.2019 17:00 Jeff Dunham Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
29.12.2019 20:00 Ara Malikian Tarraco Arena - Antiga Plaça De Braus Tarragona, ES Liput
29.12.2019 20:30 Valencia Basket vs Iberostar Tenerife Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
29.12.2019 12:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs Real Madrid Baloncesto Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
29.12.2019 19:00 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada vs Baloncesto Malaga Polideportivo Fernando Martin Fuenlabrada, ES Liput
30.12.2019 21:30 LEIVA - MADRID NUCLEAR WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
02.01.2020 21:00 Saski Baskonia vs FC Barcelona Lassa Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
03.01.2020 21:00 Valencia Basket vs Alba Berlin Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
04.01.2020 18:30 Atletico Madrid v Levante UD Estadio Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
05.01.2020 18:00 Celta Vigo FC vs Osasuna FC Balaídos Vigo, ES Liput
05.01.2020 19:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Real Betis FC Estadio de Mendizorrotza Vitoria-Gasteiz, ES Liput
05.01.2020 19:00 Sevilla FC vs Atletic Bilbao Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
05.01.2020 19:00 Real Valladolid CF vs CD Leganes Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
05.01.2020 19:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal Estadio Anoeta San Sebastián, ES Liput
05.01.2020 19:00 RCD Espanyol vs FC Barcelona Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Liput
05.01.2020 19:00 Granada CF vs Mallorca Estadio Los Cármenes Granada, ES Liput
05.01.2020 16:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Valencia Basket WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
05.01.2020 19:00 Valencia CF vs SD Eibar Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
05.01.2020 19:00 Bilbao Basket vs Estudiantes Bilbao Arena Miribilla Bilbao, ES Liput
05.01.2020 19:00 Getafe CF vs Real Madrid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Liput
05.01.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona B - RCD Espanyol de Barcelona B FCB Mini Estadi Barcelona, ES Liput
05.01.2020 19:00 Atletico Madrid vs Levante UD Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
05.01.2020 18:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Girona FC Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
09.01.2020 21:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs BC Zalgiris WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
09.01.2020 19:30 Bandstand - The Musical Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
09.01.2020 21:00 Saski Baskonia vs Fenerbahce Beko Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
10.01.2020 20:00 Bandstand - The Musical Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
10.01.2020 21:00 Valencia Basket vs Olympiacos BC Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
10.01.2020 01:08 El Barrio Pabellon Municipal de Deportes San Pablo Sevilla, ES Liput
10.01.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs Anadolu Efes SK Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
11.01.2020 19:30 Film Symphony Orchestra - La Mejor Música De Cine Auditorio Baluarte - Sala Principal Pamplona, ES Liput
11.01.2020 20:00 Bandstand - The Musical Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
12.01.2020 18:30 Bandstand - The Musical Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
12.01.2020 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Las Rozas CF Estadio Alfredo di Stefano Madrid, ES Liput
12.01.2020 12:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs Bilbao Basket Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
12.01.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona B - CF Badalona FCB Mini Estadi Barcelona, ES Liput
12.01.2020 20:30 Valencia Basket vs Joventut Badalona Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
15.01.2020 21:00 Alcorcón vs Numancia Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
15.01.2020 18:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Lugo Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
15.01.2020 21:00 UD Las Palmas vs Real Zaragoza FC Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
17.01.2020 21:00 El Barrio Pabellón Municipal de Deportes Jerez de la Frontera, ES Liput
17.01.2020 02:14 Melendi WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
17.01.2020 21:00 Vanesa Martin Auditorio de Zaragoza Zaragoza, ES Liput
18.01.2020 01:36 Real Madrid - Sevilla Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
18.01.2020 21:00 El Barrio Pabellón Municipal de Deportes Jerez de la Frontera, ES Liput
19.01.2020 20:30 Valencia Basket vs Murcia CB Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
19.01.2020 19:00 Bilbao Basket vs Baxi Manresa Bilbao Arena Miribilla Bilbao, ES Liput
19.01.2020 19:00 SD Eibar vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
19.01.2020 21:00 Tower of Power The Magazine of Santa Clarita Valencia, ES Liput
19.01.2020 16:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Saski Baskonia WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
19.01.2020 19:00 Real Betis vs Real Sociedad Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
19.01.2020 19:00 RCD Mallorca vs Valencia Estadi de Son Moix Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
19.01.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona vs Granada Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
19.01.2020 19:00 Levante UD vs Alavés Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Liput
19.01.2020 19:00 Villarreal CF vs Espanyol Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
19.01.2020 19:00 CA Osasuna vs Real Valladolid Estadio El Sadar Pamplona, ES Liput
19.01.2020 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Celta Vigo FC Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
19.01.2020 19:00 CD Leganes vs Getafe Estadio Municipal Butarque Leganés, ES Liput
23.01.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs FK Crvena Zvezda Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
23.01.2020 21:00 Saski Baskonia vs BC Khimki Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
24.01.2020 22:00 Stereophonics Palacio Vistalegre Madrid, ES Liput
24.01.2020 21:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Anadolu Efes SK WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
25.01.2020 21:00 Stereophonics Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Liput
25.01.2020 19:00 Serrat y Sabina "No Hay Dos Sin Tres" Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
25.01.2020 19:00 Chaka Khan Seneca Allegany Resort & Casino Salamanca, ES Liput
25.01.2020 21:00 Which One's Pink - A Tribute to Pink Floyd The Magazine of Santa Clarita Valencia, ES Liput
26.01.2020 21:00 UD Las Palmas vs CD Tenerife Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
26.01.2020 18:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Extremadura UD Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
26.01.2020 19:00 Getafe CF vs Real Betis Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Liput
26.01.2020 19:00 Real Sociedad vs Mallorca Estadio Anoeta San Sebastián, ES Liput
26.01.2020 19:00 CA Osasuna vs Levante UD Estadio El Sadar Pamplona, ES Liput
26.01.2020 21:00 Alcorcón - Ponferradina Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
26.01.2020 19:00 RCD Espanyol vs Athletic Club de Bilbao Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Liput
26.01.2020 12:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - Coosur Real Betis Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
26.01.2020 18:00 Celta Vigo FC vs SD Eibar Balaídos Vigo, ES Liput
26.01.2020 19:00 Sevilla FC vs Granada Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
26.01.2020 19:00 Real Valladolid CF vs Real Madrid Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
26.01.2020 19:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Villarreal CF Estadio de Mendizorrotza Vitoria-Gasteiz, ES Liput
26.01.2020 19:00 Atletico Madrid vs CD Leganes Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
26.01.2020 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - SCR Peña Deportiva Estadio Alfredo di Stefano Madrid, ES Liput
26.01.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona B - SD Ejea FCB Mini Estadi Barcelona, ES Liput
26.01.2020 19:00 Valencia CF vs FC Barcelona Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
27.01.2020 21:00 Keane La Riviera Madrid, ES Liput
28.01.2020 21:30 Dropkick Murphys Palacio Vistalegre Madrid, ES Liput
29.01.2020 21:00 Dream Theater Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Liput
30.01.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs BK Zenit Sankt Petersburg Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
30.01.2020 20:30 Film Symphony Orchestra Auditorio Alfredo Kraus Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Liput
31.01.2020 21:00 Valencia Basket vs Panathinaikos BC Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
31.01.2020 19:15 Toledo Walleye vs. Kalamazoo Wings Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
31.01.2020 20:30 Film Symphony Orchestra Auditorio Alfredo Kraus Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Liput
31.01.2020 19:00 Dream Theater WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
01.02.2020 21:00 El Barrio Palacio Municipal de Deportes Granada, ES Liput
01.02.2020 20:30 Film Symphony Orchestra Auditorio de Tenerife Adan Martín Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
01.02.2020 19:00 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada vs CB Gran Canaria Polideportivo Fernando Martin Fuenlabrada, ES Liput
02.02.2020 19:00 Valencia CF vs Celta Vigo Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
02.02.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona vs Levante UD Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
02.02.2020 20:30 Valencia Basket vs Bilbao Basket Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
02.02.2020 19:00 Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
02.02.2020 19:00 Villarreal CF vs CA Osasuna Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
02.02.2020 19:00 CD Leganes vs Real Sociedad Estadio Municipal Butarque Leganés, ES Liput
02.02.2020 19:00 Sevilla FC vs Alavés Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
02.02.2020 19:00 Film Symphony Orchestra Auditorio de Tenerife Adan Martín Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Liput
02.02.2020 19:00 Granada CF vs Espanyol Estadio Los Cármenes Granada, ES Liput
02.02.2020 19:00 SD Eibar vs Real Betis Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
02.02.2020 19:00 RCD Mallorca vs Real Valladolid Estadi de Son Moix Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
02.02.2020 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe FC Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
02.02.2020 16:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Joventut Badalona WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
03.02.2020 21:00 Explosions in The Sky Teatre BARTS Barcelona Arts on Stage (antes Arteria Paral-lel) Barcelona, ES Liput
04.02.2020 21:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Saski Baskonia WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
04.02.2020 19:30 Rent Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
05.02.2020 21:00 Valencia Basket vs FC Barcelona Lassa Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
06.02.2020 21:00 Saski Baskonia vs Lyon Villeurbanne Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
06.02.2020 21:00 Halsey WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
07.02.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
07.02.2020 21:00 India Martinez WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
07.02.2020 21:00 Halsey Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Liput
08.02.2020 19:30 Film Symphony Orchestra Auditorium de Palma Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
09.02.2020 19:00 Real Sociedad vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio Anoeta San Sebastián, ES Liput
09.02.2020 21:00 Alcorcón vs Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
09.02.2020 19:00 Real Betis vs FC Barcelona Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
09.02.2020 19:00 Real Valladolid CF vs Villarreal Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
09.02.2020 19:00 Deportivo Alaves vs SD Eibar Estadio de Mendizorrotza Vitoria-Gasteiz, ES Liput
09.02.2020 19:00 Bilbao Basket vs Baloncesto Malaga Bilbao Arena Miribilla Bilbao, ES Liput
09.02.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona B - Villarreal CF B FCB Mini Estadi Barcelona, ES Liput
09.02.2020 19:00 Levante UD vs CD Leganes Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Liput
09.02.2020 19:00 Atletico Madrid vs Granada Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
09.02.2020 18:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Oviedo Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
09.02.2020 19:00 CA Osasuna vs Real Madrid Estadio El Sadar Pamplona, ES Liput
09.02.2020 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Las Palmas Atlético Estadio Alfredo di Stefano Madrid, ES Liput
09.02.2020 19:00 Getafe CF vs Valencia Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Liput
09.02.2020 18:00 Celta Vigo FC vs Sevilla FC Balaídos Vigo, ES Liput
09.02.2020 19:00 Film Symphony Orchestra Auditorium de Palma Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
09.02.2020 21:00 UD Las Palmas vs Cádiz CF Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
09.02.2020 19:00 RCD Espanyol vs Mallorca Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Liput
09.02.2020 16:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto - Coosur Real Betis WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
13.02.2020 19:00 Newsboys Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
13.02.2020 18:00 Copa del Rey Baloncesto - Abono Palacio de Deportes Jose María Martin Carpena Málaga, ES Liput
14.02.2020 20:30 Film Symphony Orchestra Auditorio Internacional de Torrevieja Torrevieja, ES Liput
15.02.2020 21:30 Coque Malla WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
15.02.2020 19:15 Toledo Walleye vs. Idaho Steelheads Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
15.02.2020 21:00 Ricky Gervais Auditorio CCIB Forum Barcelona, ES Liput
15.02.2020 21:00 Michel Camilo Auditorio de Galicia Santiago de Compostela, ES Liput
16.02.2020 20:00 Papa Roach Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Liput
16.02.2020 19:00 SD Eibar vs Real Sociedad Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
16.02.2020 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Osasuna FC Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
16.02.2020 20:00 Jonas Brothers WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
16.02.2020 19:00 RCD Mallorca vs Alavés Estadi de Son Moix Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
16.02.2020 19:00 Valencia CF vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
16.02.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona vs Getafe Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
16.02.2020 19:00 Real Madrid vs Celta Vigo Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
16.02.2020 19:00 Villarreal CF vs Levante UD Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
16.02.2020 19:00 CD Leganes vs Real Betis Estadio Municipal Butarque Leganés, ES Liput
16.02.2020 19:00 Sevilla FC vs Espanyol Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
16.02.2020 17:15 Toledo Walleye vs. Idaho Steelheads Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
16.02.2020 19:00 Granada CF vs Real Valladolid CF Estadio Los Cármenes Granada, ES Liput
17.02.2020 19:00 Editors WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
17.02.2020 21:30 Papa Roach La Riviera Madrid, ES Liput
17.02.2020 20:00 Jonas Brothers Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
18.02.2020 19:00 Editors Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Liput
19.02.2020 19:00 Nate Bargatze Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
20.02.2020 21:00 Saski Baskonia vs BC Zalgiris Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
21.02.2020 21:00 Ozuna Buenos Aires Recinto por confirmar Málaga, ES Liput
21.02.2020 21:00 Valencia Basket vs Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
23.02.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona B - Hércules de Alicante CF SAD FCB Mini Estadi Barcelona, ES Liput
23.02.2020 18:00 Rayo Vallecano vs SD Huesca Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
23.02.2020 19:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio de Mendizorrotza Vitoria-Gasteiz, ES Liput
23.02.2020 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Estadio Alfredo di Stefano Madrid, ES Liput
23.02.2020 18:00 Celta Vigo FC vs CD Leganes Balaídos Vigo, ES Liput
23.02.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona vs SD Eibar Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
23.02.2020 19:00 Real Sociedad vs Valencia Estadio Anoeta San Sebastián, ES Liput
23.02.2020 19:00 CA Osasuna vs Granada Estadio El Sadar Pamplona, ES Liput
23.02.2020 19:00 Getafe CF vs Sevilla FC Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Liput
23.02.2020 19:00 Real Valladolid CF vs RCD Espanyol Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
23.02.2020 19:00 Levante UD vs Real Madrid Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Liput
23.02.2020 21:00 Alcorcón vs UD Las Palmas Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
23.02.2020 19:00 Atletico Madrid vs Villarreal Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
27.02.2020 21:00 Saski Baskonia vs Red Star Belgrade Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
27.02.2020 19:30 Brantley Gilbert Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
28.02.2020 19:15 Toledo Walleye vs. Fort Wayne Komets Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
28.02.2020 21:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Panathinaikos BC WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
28.02.2020 21:00 Valencia Basket vs Fenerbahce Beko Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
29.02.2020 19:00 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada vs Saski Baskonia Polideportivo Fernando Martin Fuenlabrada, ES Liput
29.02.2020 19:15 Toledo Walleye vs. Fort Wayne Komets Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
01.03.2020 19:00 Granada CF vs Celta Vigo Estadio Los Cármenes Granada, ES Liput
01.03.2020 19:00 SD Eibar vs Levante UD Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
01.03.2020 19:00 CD Leganes vs Alavés Estadio Municipal Butarque Leganés, ES Liput
01.03.2020 19:00 RCD Espanyol vs Atletico Madrid Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Liput
01.03.2020 19:00 Real Madrid vs FC Barcelona Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
01.03.2020 19:00 RCD Mallorca vs Getafe Estadi de Son Moix Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
01.03.2020 19:00 Real Sociedad vs Real Valladolid Estadio Anoeta San Sebastián, ES Liput
01.03.2020 19:00 Sevilla FC vs Osasuna Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
01.03.2020 20:30 Valencia Basket vs San Pablo Burgos Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
01.03.2020 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Villarreal CF Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
01.03.2020 19:00 Valencia CF vs Real Betis Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
01.03.2020 12:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - Baxi Manresa Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
01.03.2020 21:00 UD Las Palmas vs Malaga FC Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
05.03.2020 21:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Lyon Villeurbanne WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
05.03.2020 18:00 Cole Swindell Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
05.03.2020 21:00 Valencia Basket vs EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
06.03.2020 01:10 Isabel Pantoja WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
06.03.2020 20:00 Three Dog Night Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
06.03.2020 21:00 Saski Baskonia vs Alba Berlin Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
06.03.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs FC Bayern Munich Basketball Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
06.03.2020 20:30 Film Symphony Orchestra Auditorio Riojaforum Logroño, ES Liput
07.03.2020 22:00 Camela WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
08.03.2020 18:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Elche FC Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
08.03.2020 19:00 Bilbao Basket vs Obradoiro CAB Bilbao Arena Miribilla Bilbao, ES Liput
08.03.2020 19:00 Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla FC Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
08.03.2020 19:00 Villarreal CF vs CD Leganes Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
08.03.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona B - UE Llagostera Costa Brava SAD FCB Mini Estadi Barcelona, ES Liput
08.03.2020 19:00 SD Eibar vs Mallorca Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
08.03.2020 19:00 Saski Baskonia vs Iberostar Tenerife Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
08.03.2020 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo FC Estadio Alfredo di Stefano Madrid, ES Liput
08.03.2020 16:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs CAI Zaragoza WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
08.03.2020 19:00 Real Valladolid CF vs Athletic Club de Bilbao Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
08.03.2020 19:00 Real Betis vs Real Madrid Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
08.03.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona vs Real Sociedad Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
08.03.2020 19:00 CA Osasuna vs Espanyol Estadio El Sadar Pamplona, ES Liput
08.03.2020 21:00 Alcorcón - Mirandés Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
08.03.2020 19:00 Getafe CF vs RC Celta de Vigo Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Liput
08.03.2020 19:00 Levante UD vs Granada Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Liput
08.03.2020 19:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Valencia CF Estadio de Mendizorrotza Vitoria-Gasteiz, ES Liput
09.03.2020 20:00 The 1975 Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Liput
09.03.2020 21:00 Louis Tomlinson Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Liput
10.03.2020 20:00 The 1975 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
12.03.2020 19:00 Disney On Ice - 100 Years of Magic Pabellon Municipal de Deportes San Pablo Sevilla, ES Liput
12.03.2020 21:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Red Star Belgrade WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
13.03.2020 19:00 Disney On Ice - 100 Years of Magic Pabellon Municipal de Deportes San Pablo Sevilla, ES Liput
13.03.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs BC Zalgiris Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
14.03.2020 19:00 Disney On Ice - 100 Years of Magic Pabellon Municipal de Deportes San Pablo Sevilla, ES Liput
14.03.2020 19:15 Toledo Walleye vs. Wichita Thunder Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
15.03.2020 19:00 Valencia CF vs Levante UD Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
15.03.2020 19:00 Granada CF vs Getafe Estadio Los Cármenes Granada, ES Liput
15.03.2020 17:00 Disney On Ice - 100 Years of Magic Pabellon Municipal de Deportes San Pablo Sevilla, ES Liput
15.03.2020 21:00 UD Las Palmas vs Girona FC Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
15.03.2020 19:00 RCD Espanyol vs Deportivo Alavés Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Liput
15.03.2020 19:00 RCD Mallorca vs FC Barcelona Estadi de Son Moix Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
15.03.2020 12:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs San Pablo Burgos Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
15.03.2020 19:00 CD Leganes vs Real Valladolid Estadio Municipal Butarque Leganés, ES Liput
15.03.2020 19:00 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada vs Real Madrid Baloncesto Polideportivo Fernando Martin Fuenlabrada, ES Liput
15.03.2020 18:00 Celta Vigo FC vs Villarreal CF Balaídos Vigo, ES Liput
15.03.2020 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid FC Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
15.03.2020 19:00 Real Madrid vs SD Eibar Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
15.03.2020 20:30 Valencia Basket vs Saski Baskonia Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
15.03.2020 19:00 Real Sociedad vs Osasuna Estadio Anoeta San Sebastián, ES Liput
15.03.2020 19:00 Sevilla FC vs Real Betis Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
19.03.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs BC Khimki Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
20.03.2020 19:15 Toledo Walleye vs. Indy Fuel Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
20.03.2020 21:00 Valencia Basket vs BC Zalgiris Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
21.03.2020 14:00 Magic School Bus Valentine Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
21.03.2020 19:15 Toledo Walleye vs. Indy Fuel Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
22.03.2020 19:00 Bilbao Basket vs Murcia CB Bilbao Arena Miribilla Bilbao, ES Liput
22.03.2020 19:00 Real Valladolid CF vs Celta Vigo FC Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
22.03.2020 19:00 Getafe CF vs Espanyol Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Liput
22.03.2020 19:00 Real Madrid vs Valencia Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
22.03.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona vs CD Leganes Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
22.03.2020 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Sporting de Gijón B Estadio Alfredo di Stefano Madrid, ES Liput
22.03.2020 18:00 Rayo Vallecano vs TBD Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
22.03.2020 19:00 SD Eibar vs Atletic Bilbao Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
22.03.2020 19:00 Saski Baskonia vs CAI Zaragoza Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
22.03.2020 21:00 Alcorcón - Real Sporting Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
22.03.2020 19:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Real Sociedad Estadio de Mendizorrotza Vitoria-Gasteiz, ES Liput
22.03.2020 19:00 CA Osasuna vs Atletico Madrid Estadio El Sadar Pamplona, ES Liput
22.03.2020 19:00 Real Betis vs Granada Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
22.03.2020 19:00 Levante UD vs Sevilla FC Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Liput
22.03.2020 16:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs FC Barcelona Lassa WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
22.03.2020 19:00 Villarreal CF vs Mallorca Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
24.03.2020 21:00 Valencia Basket vs Real Madrid Baloncesto Pabellón Fuente de San Luis Valencia, ES Liput
25.03.2020 21:00 Saski Baskonia vs EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
26.03.2020 21:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs FC Bayern Munich Basketball WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
26.03.2020 20:00 The Lion King Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
27.03.2020 19:15 Toledo Walleye vs. Fort Wayne Komets Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
27.03.2020 21:00 El Barrio Palacio de los Deportes Jose Maria Martin Carpena Málaga, ES Liput
27.03.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs Saski Baskonia Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
28.03.2020 19:30 Reba McEntire Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
28.03.2020 21:00 Maluma Barcelona Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
28.03.2020 21:00 Beret Valladolid Pabellón Polideportivo Pisuerga Valladolid, ES Liput
29.03.2020 19:00 Film Symphony Orchestra Teatro Circo Orihuela, ES Liput
29.03.2020 12:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs Obradoiro CAB Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
29.03.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona B - CD Ebro FCB Mini Estadi Barcelona, ES Liput
29.03.2020 21:00 UD Las Palmas vs Lugo Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
29.03.2020 19:00 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada vs Iberostar Tenerife Polideportivo Fernando Martin Fuenlabrada, ES Liput
29.03.2020 19:00 Saski Baskonia vs Bilbao Basket Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
29.03.2020 21:00 Maluma Madrid WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
31.03.2020 20:00 Brit Floyd Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
31.03.2020 21:00 Ash Sala Razzmatazz 2 Barcelona, ES Liput
01.04.2020 21:30 Ash Kafe Antzokia Bilbao, ES Liput
02.04.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs Real Madrid Baloncesto Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
02.04.2020 21:00 Ash Joy Eslava Madrid, ES Liput
03.04.2020 21:00 Saski Baskonia vs Valencia Basket Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
05.04.2020 19:00 RCD Mallorca vs CD Leganes Estadi de Son Moix Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
05.04.2020 12:00 FC Barcelona Lassa vs CAI Zaragoza Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
05.04.2020 18:00 Celta Vigo FC vs Deportivo Alaves Balaídos Vigo, ES Liput
05.04.2020 16:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Estudiantes WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
05.04.2020 19:00 Atletico Madrid vs Real Valladolid Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
05.04.2020 19:00 Sevilla FC vs FC Barcelona Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
05.04.2020 17:15 Toledo Walleye vs. Indy Fuel Huntington Center Toledo, ES Liput
05.04.2020 20:30 Valencia Basket vs Baxi Manresa Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
05.04.2020 19:00 Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid Estadio Anoeta San Sebastián, ES Liput
05.04.2020 19:00 Valencia CF vs CA Osasuna Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
05.04.2020 18:00 Rayo Vallecano vs TBD Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
05.04.2020 19:00 Bilbao Basket vs Joventut Badalona Bilbao Arena Miribilla Bilbao, ES Liput
05.04.2020 19:00 Getafe CF vs SD Eibar Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Liput
05.04.2020 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Atlético Baleares SAD Estadio Alfredo di Stefano Madrid, ES Liput
05.04.2020 19:00 RCD Espanyol vs Levante UD Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Liput
05.04.2020 19:00 Granada CF vs Villarreal Estadio Los Cármenes Granada, ES Liput
05.04.2020 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Real Betis FC Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
09.04.2020 21:00 Valencia Basket vs Red Star Belgrade Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
10.04.2020 21:00 Saski Baskonia vs Panathinaikos BC Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
10.04.2020 21:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs TBD WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
11.04.2020 19:00 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada vs Obradoiro CAB Polideportivo Fernando Martin Fuenlabrada, ES Liput
12.04.2020 19:00 Real Valladolid CF vs Getafe Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
12.04.2020 19:00 Saski Baskonia vs CB Gran Canaria Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
12.04.2020 20:30 Valencia Basket vs FC Barcelona Lassa Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
12.04.2020 19:00 Real Betis vs Espanyol Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
12.04.2020 21:00 Alcorcón vs Rayo Vallecano Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
12.04.2020 19:00 Villarreal CF vs Sevilla FC Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
12.04.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu Terraferma CF FCB Mini Estadi Barcelona, ES Liput
12.04.2020 19:00 Levante UD vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Liput
12.04.2020 19:00 CD Leganes vs Granada Estadio Municipal Butarque Leganés, ES Liput
12.04.2020 19:00 Real Sociedad vs Celta Vigo Estadio Anoeta San Sebastián, ES Liput
12.04.2020 21:00 UD Las Palmas vs Elche FC Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
12.04.2020 19:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Osasuna FC Estadio de Mendizorrotza Vitoria-Gasteiz, ES Liput
12.04.2020 19:00 Real Madrid vs Mallorca Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
12.04.2020 19:00 SD Eibar vs Valencia Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
12.04.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
16.04.2020 21:00 Bon Iver WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
16.04.2020 12:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - Club Joventut Badalona Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
17.04.2020 21:00 Bon Iver Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
18.04.2020 19:00 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada vs Bilbao Basket Polideportivo Fernando Martin Fuenlabrada, ES Liput
19.04.2020 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Club Atlético de Madrid B Estadio Alfredo di Stefano Madrid, ES Liput
19.04.2020 16:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Iberostar Tenerife WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
19.04.2020 18:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Malaga FC Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
21.04.2020 20:00 Machine Head Sala Capitol Santiago de Compostela, ES Liput
21.04.2020 20:00 Whose Live Anyway? Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
22.04.2020 19:00 CA Osasuna vs CD Leganes Estadio El Sadar Pamplona, ES Liput
22.04.2020 19:00 Villarreal CF vs Valencia Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
22.04.2020 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs RCD Mallorca Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
22.04.2020 19:00 Levante UD vs Real Betis Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Liput
22.04.2020 19:00 RCD Espanyol vs Real Madrid Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Liput
22.04.2020 19:00 Getafe CF vs Real Sociedad Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Liput
22.04.2020 19:00 Sevilla FC vs Real Valladolid Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
22.04.2020 19:00 Granada CF vs SD Eibar Estadio Los Cármenes Granada, ES Liput
22.04.2020 19:00 Atletico Madrid vs Alavés Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
22.04.2020 18:00 Celta Vigo FC vs FC Barcelona Balaídos Vigo, ES Liput
25.04.2020 19:00 Yes Sala The Black Box - Palacio Vistalegre Madrid, ES Liput
25.04.2020 20:00 The Broadway Tenors Valentine Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
25.04.2020 20:30 Beret Bizkaia Arena Barakaldo, ES Liput
25.04.2020 21:00 Leiva Velódromo Anoeta San Sebastián, ES Liput
26.04.2020 21:00 Las Palmas - Ponferradina Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
26.04.2020 19:00 Yes Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Liput
26.04.2020 19:00 Real Sociedad vs Espanyol Estadio Anoeta San Sebastián, ES Liput
26.04.2020 21:00 Dua Lipa "Future Nostalgia Tour" WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
26.04.2020 19:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Granada FC Estadio de Mendizorrotza Vitoria-Gasteiz, ES Liput
26.04.2020 19:00 Valencia CF vs Athletic Club de Bilbao Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
26.04.2020 19:00 SD Eibar vs Osasuna Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
26.04.2020 19:00 Bilbao Basket vs FC Barcelona Lassa Bilbao Arena Miribilla Bilbao, ES Liput
26.04.2020 19:00 Real Madrid vs Getafe Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
26.04.2020 21:00 Alcorcón vs Lugo Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
26.04.2020 19:00 CD Leganes vs Sevilla FC Estadio Municipal Butarque Leganés, ES Liput
26.04.2020 19:00 RCD Mallorca vs Celta Vigo Estadi de Son Moix Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
26.04.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona B - Valencia Mestalla FCB Mini Estadi Barcelona, ES Liput
26.04.2020 19:00 Real Valladolid CF vs Levante UD Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
26.04.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
26.04.2020 20:30 Valencia Basket vs Real Madrid Baloncesto Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
26.04.2020 19:00 Real Betis vs Villarreal Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Liput
26.04.2020 19:00 Saski Baskonia vs Murcia CB Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
27.04.2020 19:30 Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Liput
28.04.2020 21:00 Dua Lipa "Future Nostalgia Tour" Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
30.04.2020 19:30 Waitress Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
01.05.2020 20:00 Waitress Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
01.05.2020 11:00 Mutua Madrid Open La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
02.05.2020 19:00 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada vs CAI Zaragoza Polideportivo Fernando Martin Fuenlabrada, ES Liput
02.05.2020 11:01 Mutua Madrid Open La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
02.05.2020 18:00 Bilbao vs San Pablo Burgos Bilbao Arena Miribilla Bilbao, ES Liput
02.05.2020 14:00 Waitress Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
03.05.2020 19:00 Granada CF vs Valencia Estadio Los Cármenes Granada, ES Liput
03.05.2020 19:00 Sevilla FC vs SD Eibar Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
03.05.2020 16:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto vs Obradoiro CAB WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
03.05.2020 18:30 Waitress Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput
03.05.2020 19:00 Villarreal CF vs FC Barcelona Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
03.05.2020 12:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - MoraBanc Andorra Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
03.05.2020 19:00 CA Osasuna vs Getafe Estadio El Sadar Pamplona, ES Liput
03.05.2020 19:00 RCD Espanyol vs CD Leganes Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Liput
03.05.2020 18:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Numancia Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
03.05.2020 19:00 Atletico Madrid vs Mallorca Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
03.05.2020 11:00 Mutua Madrid Open La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
03.05.2020 19:00 Real Valladolid CF vs Deportivo Alaves Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
03.05.2020 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Real Madrid CF Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
03.05.2020 16:04 Evanescence Palacio Vistalegre Madrid, ES Liput
03.05.2020 19:00 Levante UD vs Real Sociedad Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Liput
03.05.2020 18:00 Celta Vigo FC vs Real Betis FC Balaídos Vigo, ES Liput
04.05.2020 11:00 Mutua Madrid Open La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
05.05.2020 19:00 Mutua Madrid Open La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
06.05.2020 21:00 JP Cooper Joy Eslava Madrid, ES Liput
06.05.2020 18:00 Mutua Madrid Open La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
07.05.2020 18:00 Mutua Madrid Open La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
07.05.2020 21:00 JP Cooper Sala 2 Apolo Barcelona, ES Liput
08.05.2020 16:00 Real Madrid Baloncesto - Bilbao Basket WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
08.05.2020 19:00 Saski Baskonia vs FC Barcelona Lassa Fernando Buesa Arena Vitoria, ES Liput
08.05.2020 21:30 Beret Valencia Auditorio Marina Sur Valencia, ES Liput
08.05.2020 11:00 Mutua Madrid Open La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
08.05.2020 20:30 Valencia Basket vs Baloncesto Fuenlabrada Pabellón Fuente de San Luís Valencia, ES Liput
09.05.2020 18:00 Mutua Madrid Open La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
09.05.2020 21:00 Andrés Calamaro WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
10.05.2020 12:00 FC Barcelona Lassa - Murcia CB Palau Blaugrana Barcelona, ES Liput
10.05.2020 11:00 Mutua Madrid Open La Caja Mágica Madrid, ES Liput
10.05.2020 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla FC Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
10.05.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona B - UE Olot SAD FCB Mini Estadi Barcelona, ES Liput
10.05.2020 18:00 Celta Vigo FC vs Atletico Madrid FC Balaídos Vigo, ES Liput
10.05.2020 19:00 Real Sociedad vs Granada Estadio Anoeta San Sebastián, ES Liput
10.05.2020 18:00 Real Madrid Castilla - RC Celta de Vigo B Estadio Alfredo di Stefano Madrid, ES Liput
10.05.2020 19:00 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada vs MoraBanc Andorra Polideportivo Fernando Martin Fuenlabrada, ES Liput
10.05.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona vs Espanyol Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
10.05.2020 20:00 Jose Luis Perales Auditorio CCIB Forum Barcelona, ES Liput
10.05.2020 19:00 Bilbao Basket vs Iberostar Tenerife Bilbao Arena Miribilla Bilbao, ES Liput
10.05.2020 21:00 Las Palmas - Mirandés Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
10.05.2020 19:00 RCD Mallorca vs Levante UD Estadi de Son Moix Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
10.05.2020 19:00 Valencia CF vs Real Valladolid Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
10.05.2020 21:00 Alcorcón vs CD Tenerife Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
10.05.2020 19:00 Real Madrid vs Alavés Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
10.05.2020 19:00 Getafe CF vs Villarreal Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Liput
10.05.2020 19:00 SD Eibar vs CD Leganes Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
11.05.2020 21:00 Dita Von Teese Teatro Nuevo Apolo Madrid, ES Liput
12.05.2020 21:00 Michael Kiwanuka Oasis Club Teatro Zaragoza, ES Liput
13.05.2020 19:00 Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
13.05.2020 19:00 CD Leganes vs Valencia Estadio Municipal Butarque Leganés, ES Liput
13.05.2020 19:00 RCD Espanyol vs SD Eibar Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Liput
13.05.2020 19:00 Granada CF vs Real Madrid Estadio Los Cármenes Granada, ES Liput
13.05.2020 19:00 CA Osasuna vs Celta Vigo FC Estadio El Sadar Pamplona, ES Liput
13.05.2020 19:00 Villarreal CF vs Real Sociedad Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
13.05.2020 19:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Getafe FC Estadio de Mendizorrotza Vitoria-Gasteiz, ES Liput
13.05.2020 19:00 Sevilla FC vs Mallorca Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
13.05.2020 19:00 Levante UD vs Athletic Club de Bilbao Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Liput
13.05.2020 19:00 Real Valladolid CF vs FC Barcelona Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
14.05.2020 19:00 Michael Kiwanuka La Riviera Madrid, ES Liput
15.05.2020 19:00 Michael Kiwanuka Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Liput
15.05.2020 20:00 WWE Live Madrid Palacio Vistalegre Madrid, ES Liput
17.05.2020 19:00 Getafe CF vs Atletico Madrid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Liput
17.05.2020 19:00 RCD Mallorca vs Granada Estadi de Son Moix Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
17.05.2020 19:00 Real Sociedad vs Sevilla FC Estadio Anoeta San Sebastián, ES Liput
17.05.2020 19:00 Valencia CF vs Espanyol Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Liput
17.05.2020 18:00 Celta Vigo FC vs Levante FC Balaídos Vigo, ES Liput
17.05.2020 19:00 Real Madrid vs Villarreal Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Madrid, ES Liput
17.05.2020 19:00 Athletic Bilbao vs CD Leganes Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
17.05.2020 18:00 Rayo Vallecano vs UD Las Palmas Estadio de Vallecas Madrid, ES Liput
17.05.2020 19:00 SD Eibar vs Real Valladolid Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Liput
17.05.2020 19:00 FC Barcelona vs Osasuna Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Liput
18.05.2020 21:00 Harry Styles WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
22.05.2020 21:00 Bad Religion Barcelona Poble Espanyol Barcelona, ES Liput
23.05.2020 21:30 Beret Palma Son Fusteret Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
23.05.2020 21:00 Bad Religion Madrid WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
24.05.2020 19:00 Villarreal CF vs SD Eibar Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Liput
24.05.2020 19:00 CD Leganes vs Real Madrid Estadio Municipal Butarque Leganés, ES Liput
24.05.2020 19:00 Sevilla FC vs Valencia Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Liput
24.05.2020 19:00 Real Valladolid CF vs Real Betis FC Estadio Jose Zorrilla Valladolid, ES Liput
24.05.2020 21:00 Bad Religion Bilboa Bilbao Arena Miribilla Bilbao, ES Liput
24.05.2020 21:00 Alcorcón vs Girona FC Estadio Santo Domingo El Ejido, ES Liput
24.05.2020 19:00 Deportivo Alaves vs FC Barcelona Estadio de Mendizorrotza Vitoria-Gasteiz, ES Liput
24.05.2020 19:00 RCD Espanyol vs RC Celta Vigo Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Liput
24.05.2020 19:00 Atletico Madrid vs Real Sociedad Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
24.05.2020 19:00 Levante UD vs Getafe Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Liput
24.05.2020 21:00 UD Las Palmas vs Extremadura UD Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Liput
24.05.2020 19:00 Granada CF vs Athletic Club de Bilbao Estadio Los Cármenes Granada, ES Liput
24.05.2020 19:00 CA Osasuna vs RCD Mallorca Estadio El Sadar Pamplona, ES Liput
05.06.2020 19:30 Spain National Soccer Team vs Portugal National Soccer Team Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
06.06.2020 21:30 Beret Barcelona Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
11.06.2020 22:00 James Blunt - Festival Jardins de Pedralbes Jardins del Palau de Pedralbes Barcelona, ES Liput
13.06.2020 20:00 Alejandro Sanz "La Gira 2020" Ciudad de las Artes y de las Ciencias Valencia, ES Liput
17.06.2020 20:00 Alejandro Sanz "La Gira 2020" Plaza de Toros de Murcia Murcia, ES Liput
17.06.2020 20:30 Paul McCartney "Freshen up Tour" Estadio Olimpic De Montjuic Lluis Companys Barcelona, ES Liput
18.06.2020 20:00 Alejandro Sanz "La Gira 2020" Plaza de Toros de Murcia Murcia, ES Liput
20.06.2020 19:30 Bryan Ferry - Festival Jardins de Pedralbes Jardins del Palau de Pedralbes Barcelona, ES Liput
20.06.2020 12:00 Group E - Match Day 2 - Euro 2020 Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
21.06.2020 20:00 Pat Metheny Plaza de La maestranza Sevilla, ES Liput
23.06.2020 11:24 Babymetal La Riviera Madrid, ES Liput
24.06.2020 21:00 Babymetal Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Liput
28.06.2020 12:00 1B vs 3A/D/E/F - Round of 16 - Euro 2020 Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Liput
28.06.2020 21:30 Beret WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
30.06.2020 21:00 Camila Cabello Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
01.07.2020 21:30 Camila Cabello WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
02.07.2020 20:00 Alejandro Sanz "La Gira 2020" Ciudad Deportiva Guillermo Amor Benidorm, ES Liput
03.07.2020 19:00 Aerosmith Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Liput
04.07.2020 20:00 Alejandro Sanz "La Gira 2020" Marenostrum Castle Park Fuengirola, ES Liput
05.07.2020 19:00 KISS "End of the Road Tour" WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
06.07.2020 22:00 Cat Stevens - Festival Jardins de Pedralbes 2020 Jardins del Palau de Pedralbes Barcelona, ES Liput
07.07.2020 21:30 Queen and Adam Lambert WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
08.07.2020 19:00 Queen and Adam Lambert WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
17.07.2020 20:00 Alejandro Sanz "La Gira 2020" Unknown (Bilbao, ES) Bilbao, ES Liput
23.07.2020 20:00 Lenny Kravitz Marenostrum Castle Park Fuengirola, ES Liput
25.07.2020 21:00 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" Estadio Olímpico Lluis Companys Barcelona, ES Liput
26.07.2020 22:00 Lenny Kravitz - Here to Love Tour 2020 Coliseum Da Coruna A Coruna, ES Liput
28.07.2020 13:00 Arenal Sound 2020 - Abono 6 Dias Playa El Arenal Burriana, Castellón, ES Liput
29.07.2020 21:00 Lionel Richie Palma de Mallorca Plaza de Toros del Coliseo Balear Palma de Mallorca, ES Liput
02.08.2020 21:00 Sting - Stone & Music Festival 2020 Teatro Romano de Mérida Merida, ES Liput
01.09.2020 21:00 Tash Sultana "Flow State World Tour" WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
02.09.2020 21:00 Tash Sultana "Flow State World Tour" Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Liput
26.09.2020 21:00 Dani Martín Palacio de los Deportes Jose Maria Martin Carpena Málaga, ES Liput
26.09.2020 21:00 Beret Sevilla Auditorio Rocío Jurado Sevilla, ES Liput
02.10.2020 02:14 Elton John Barcelona Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
03.10.2020 20:30 Beret Navarra Arena Pamplona, ES Liput
03.10.2020 21:00 Elton John Barcelona Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
03.10.2020 01:38 Dani Martín Auditorio Marina Sur Valencia, ES Liput
11.10.2020 19:00 Helloween Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Liput
12.10.2020 19:00 Helloween WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
16.10.2020 21:00 Dani Martín WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
17.10.2020 21:00 Dani Martín WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
24.10.2020 22:00 Dani Martín Bizkaia Arena Barakaldo, ES Liput
31.10.2020 21:00 La Pegatina WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
31.10.2020 01:32 Dani Martín Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Liput
22.11.2020 20:00 Ozzy Osbourne WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Liput
13.12.2020 21:00 Tiziano Ferro Auditorio CCIB Forum Barcelona, ES Liput
14.12.2020 21:00 Tiziano Ferro Palacio municipal de Congresos Madrid, ES Liput
15.12.2020 02:09 WWE Live Palacio Vistalegre Madrid, ES Liput
16.12.2020 19:30 Straight No Chaser Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Liput