Tapahtumat Itävalta

Päivämäärä Tapahtuma Sijainti
19.12.2019 19:30 The Kelly Family Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wenen, AT Liput
28.12.2019 19:00 My Fair Lady Opernhaus Graz, AT Liput
09.01.2020 16:00 European Men's Handball Championship Main Round Messe Graz Freigelände Graz, AT Liput
10.01.2020 19:45 European Men's Handball Championship Main Round Wiener Stadthalle Wenen, AT Liput
11.01.2020 19:30 Susan Werner Jammin Java Vienna, AT Liput
12.01.2020 19:45 European Men's Handball Championship Main Round Wiener Stadthalle Wenen, AT Liput
13.01.2020 16:00 European Men's Handball Championship Main Round Messe Graz Freigelände Graz, AT Liput
14.01.2020 19:45 European Men's Handball Championship Main Round Wiener Stadthalle Wenen, AT Liput
16.01.2020 19:45 European Men's Handball Championship Main Round Wiener Stadthalle Wenen, AT Liput
18.01.2020 19:45 European Men's Handball Championship Main Round Wiener Stadthalle Wenen, AT Liput
19.01.2020 20:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra Stefaniensaal Graz, AT Liput
20.01.2020 19:45 European Men's Handball Championship Main Round Wiener Stadthalle Wenen, AT Liput
22.01.2020 19:45 European Men's Handball Championship Main Round Wiener Stadthalle Wenen, AT Liput
28.01.2020 18:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
29.01.2020 18:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
31.01.2020 20:00 Cinderella Opernhaus Graz, AT Liput
31.01.2020 19:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
01.02.2020 15:00 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
02.02.2020 14:00 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
11.02.2020 19:00 Silbermond Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wenen, AT Liput
13.02.2020 19:30 Tenacious D "Post-Apocalypto Tour" Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wenen, AT Liput
13.02.2020 19:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
14.02.2020 19:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
14.02.2020 19:30 Slipknot Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wenen, AT Liput
15.02.2020 19:00 The Tempest - Tiroler Landestheater Tiroler Landestheater Innsbruck Innsbruck, AT Liput
16.02.2020 13:00 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
18.02.2020 19:00 Liam Gallagher Planet.tt Bank Austria Halle Gasometer B Wien, AT Liput
20.02.2020 20:00 1964 the Tribute Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
21.02.2020 19:30 Deichkind Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wenen, AT Liput
21.02.2020 20:00 1964 The Tribute The Barns At Wolf Trap Vienna, AT Liput
21.02.2020 19:30 SDP Music Hall Innsbruck Innsbruck, AT Liput
23.02.2020 20:00 Royal Republic Music Hall Innsbruck Innsbruck, AT Liput
25.02.2020 20:00 Papa Roach x Hollywood Undead Planet.tt Bank Austria Halle Gasometer B Wenen, AT Liput
11.03.2020 20:00 Enter The Haggis The Barns At Wolf Trap Vienna, AT Liput
13.03.2020 20:00 Aoife O'Donovan The Barns At Wolf Trap Vienna, AT Liput
13.03.2020 20:00 Ricky Gervais Wiener Stadthalle - Halle F Wien, AT Liput
13.03.2020 20:00 Avril Lavigne Volkshaus Klagenfurt, AT Liput
15.03.2020 15:00 Cabaret Stadttheater Klagenfurt Klagenfurt, AT Liput
18.03.2020 20:00 Pentatonix TipsArena Linz Linz, AT Liput
19.03.2020 19:30 Pentatonix Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wien, AT Liput
19.03.2020 20:00 Rodney Crowell The Barns At Wolf Trap Vienna, AT Liput
20.03.2020 20:00 Santana Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wenen, AT Liput
21.03.2020 19:30 Pentatonix Stadthalle Graz Graz, AT Liput
22.03.2020 20:00 Avril Lavigne Planet.tt Bank Austria Halle Gasometer B Wenen, AT Liput
24.03.2020 18:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
25.03.2020 19:30 My Fair Lady Salzburger Landestheater SALZBURG, AT Liput
25.03.2020 20:00 Second City Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
25.03.2020 18:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
25.03.2020 20:00 The Second City The Barns At Wolf Trap Vienna, AT Liput
26.03.2020 19:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
26.03.2020 20:00 The Second City The Barns At Wolf Trap Vienna, AT Liput
26.03.2020 20:00 Second City Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
27.03.2020 20:00 The Second City The Barns At Wolf Trap Vienna, AT Liput
27.03.2020 19:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
27.03.2020 20:00 Second City Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
28.03.2020 19:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
28.03.2020 22:00 Second City Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
28.03.2020 22:00 The Second City The Barns At Wolf Trap Vienna, AT Liput
29.03.2020 14:00 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
30.03.2020 19:30 James Blunt TipsArena Linz Linz, AT Liput
31.03.2020 19:30 James Blunt Wiener Stadthalle Wenen, AT Liput
01.04.2020 20:00 Jim Brickman The Barns At Wolf Trap Vienna, AT Liput
01.04.2020 20:00 My Fair Lady Salzburger Landestheater SALZBURG, AT Liput
02.04.2020 20:00 Jim Brickman Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
03.04.2020 20:00 John Waite The Barns At Wolf Trap Vienna, AT Liput
11.04.2020 19:00 My Fair Lady Salzburger Landestheater SALZBURG, AT Liput
16.04.2020 20:00 Joan Osborne The Barns At Wolf Trap Vienna, AT Liput
17.04.2020 20:00 Joan Osborne Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
23.04.2020 20:00 John McCutcheon The Barns At Wolf Trap Vienna, AT Liput
04.05.2020 20:00 Yes Arena Wien Wenen, AT Liput
08.05.2020 19:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
09.05.2020 19:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
10.05.2020 14:00 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
12.05.2020 20:00 Pet Shop Boys Planet.tt Bank Austria Halle Gasometer B Wien, AT Liput
13.05.2020 19:30 Robyn Hitchcock Jammin Java Vienna, AT Liput
19.05.2020 19:00 Dua Lipa Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wien, AT Liput
21.05.2020 18:00 Peppa Pig Live! - Die Überraschungsparty VAZ St. Pölten St. Pölten, AT Liput
23.05.2020 20:00 Rainhard Fendrich - Starkregen Live 2020 Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wenen, AT Liput
26.05.2020 19:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
27.05.2020 19:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
28.05.2020 19:30 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
29.05.2020 20:00 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
30.05.2020 20:00 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
30.05.2020 19:00 Harry Styles Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wenen, AT Liput
31.05.2020 13:00 Cats - Das Musical Ronacher Vienna, AT Liput
03.06.2020 20:00 5 Seconds of Summer Arena Wien Open Air Wenen, AT Liput
03.06.2020 20:00 Celtic Woman Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
05.06.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel salzburgarena SALZBURG, AT Liput
09.06.2020 01:41 Guns N' Roses Ernst-Happel-Stadion Wenen, AT Liput
12.06.2020 19:30 André Rieu und sein Johann Strauß Orchester Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wien, AT Liput
12.06.2020 20:00 Spongebob - The Musical Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
13.06.2020 14:00 Spongebob - The Musical Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
13.06.2020 19:30 André Rieu und sein Johann Strauß Orchester Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wien, AT Liput
15.06.2020 19:00 Celine Dion Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wenen, AT Liput
16.06.2020 17:30 Lionel Richie Burg Clam Klam, AT Liput
18.06.2020 20:00 Riverdance Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
19.06.2020 20:00 Riverdance Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
20.06.2020 14:00 Riverdance Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
21.06.2020 19:00 Green Day, Fall Out Boy & Weezer Ernst Happel Stadion Wien, AT Liput
21.06.2020 14:00 Riverdance Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
26.06.2020 20:00 John Prine Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
04.07.2020 17:00 Lenny Kravitz Burg Clam Klam, AT Liput
07.07.2020 19:30 Pearl Jam Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wien, AT Liput
09.07.2020 19:00 Aerosmith Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wien, AT Liput
10.07.2020 20:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
11.07.2020 20:00 Sting Residenzplatz SALZBURG, AT Liput
11.07.2020 20:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
16.07.2020 19:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
16.07.2020 17:00 Lionel Richie Burg Clam Klam, AT Liput
16.07.2020 17:00 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt, AT Liput
17.07.2020 20:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
18.07.2020 20:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
23.07.2020 19:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
24.07.2020 20:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
24.07.2020 20:00 Sunrise Avenue Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wien, AT Liput
25.07.2020 20:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
30.07.2020 19:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
31.07.2020 20:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
01.08.2020 20:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
07.08.2020 20:00 La Boheme Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
07.08.2020 20:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
08.08.2020 20:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
09.08.2020 20:00 ABBA - The Concert Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
13.08.2020 19:30 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
14.08.2020 20:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
15.08.2020 20:00 David Gray Wolf Trap Filene Center Vienna, AT Liput
15.08.2020 20:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
20.08.2020 19:30 West Side Story Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
21.08.2020 20:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
22.08.2020 20:00 West Side Story - Seefestspiele Mörbisch Seebühne Mörbisch Mörbisch, AT Liput
27.08.2020 19:00 Hollywood Vampires Burg Clam Klam, AT Liput
06.09.2020 19:30 Tash Sultana Steinbruch St. Margarethen St. Margarethen, AT Liput
12.09.2020 20:00 Andrea Bocelli Wörthersee Stadion Klagenfurt, AT Liput
31.10.2020 20:00 Zucchero Olympiahalle Innsbruck Innsbruck, AT Liput
01.11.2020 20:00 Zucchero Stadthalle Graz Graz, AT Liput
04.11.2020 19:30 Zucchero Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wenen, AT Liput
12.11.2020 20:00 Status Quo Planet.tt Bank Austria Halle Gasometer B Wenen, AT Liput
16.11.2020 02:13 Ozzy Osbourne & Judas Priest Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wien, AT Liput
24.11.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Europa Park Arena Rust, AT Liput
12.12.2020 19:00 Nightwish Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wenen, AT Liput
14.02.2021 20:00 Hans Zimmer Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D Wenen, AT Liput