Tapahtumat Saksa

Päivämäärä Tapahtuma Sijainti
09.12.2019 20:00 Sascha Grammel Baden Arena Offenburg, DE Liput
09.12.2019 20:00 Steffen Henssler Huxleys Neue Welt Berlijn, DE Liput
09.12.2019 20:30 VfB Stuttgart vs 1. FC Nürnberg Mercedes Benz Arena Stuttgart Stuttgart, DE Liput
09.12.2019 20:00 Max Raabe and Palast Orchester Regensburg Audimax Regensburg REGENSBURG, DE Liput
09.12.2019 20:00 Silbermond - Schritte Warm-Up Kulturzentrum Kreuz Fulda, DE Liput
10.12.2019 20:00 Sascha Grammel Schwarzwaldhalle Appenweier Appenweier, DE Liput
10.12.2019 20:00 Max Raabe and Palast Orchester Augsburg Kongress am Park Augsburg Augsburg, DE Liput
10.12.2019 20:00 Silbermond - Schritte Warm-Up Kulturzentrum Kreuz Fulda, DE Liput
11.12.2019 20:00 Sascha Grammel Porsche Arena Stuttgart, DE Liput
11.12.2019 21:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Juventus - Champions League 2019-20 BayArena Leverkusen, DE Liput
11.12.2019 20:00 Max Raabe and Palast Orchester München Philharmonie im Gasteig München, DE Liput
11.12.2019 21:00 FC Bayern München vs Tottenham Hotspur - Champions League 2019/2020 Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
12.12.2019 20:00 Martin Rütter Weststadthalle Bensheim Bensheim, DE Liput
12.12.2019 20:00 Sascha Grammel Porsche Arena Stuttgart, DE Liput
12.12.2019 19:30 The Kelly Family ÖVB-Arena Bremen, DE Liput
12.12.2019 20:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach vs İstanbul Başakşehir - Europa League 2019/2020 Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach, DE Liput
12.12.2019 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Vitoria - Europa League 2019-2020 Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
12.12.2019 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg vs AS Saint-Etienne - Europa League 2019/2020 Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg, DE Liput
13.12.2019 19:30 The Kelly Family Sport- und Kongresshalle Schwerin, DE Liput
13.12.2019 19:00 TARJA TURUNEN - YHDESSÄ JOULUNA KUUSANKOSKEN KIRKKO Kouvola, DE Liput
13.12.2019 18:30 VfL Bochum vs Hannover 96 Vonovia Ruhrstadion bochum, DE Liput
13.12.2019 20:00 Dieter Nuhr Niederrheinhalle WESEL, DE Liput
14.12.2019 20:00 Martin Rütter Volksbankmesse - Stadthalle Balingen Balingen, DE Liput
14.12.2019 20:00 Kollegah Backstage Werk München, DE Liput
14.12.2019 15:00 Hertha BSC vs SC Freiburg Olympiastadion Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
14.12.2019 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs BVB Borussia Dortmund Opel Arena Mainz, DE Liput
14.12.2019 15:30 1. FC Köln vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen RheinEnergie-Stadion Keulen, DE Liput
14.12.2019 18:00 SC Paderborn 07 vs 1. FC Union Berlin Benteler Arena PADERBORN, DE Liput
14.12.2019 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs RB Leipzig Merkur Spiel-Arena Düsseldorf, DE Liput
14.12.2019 19:30 The Kelly Family Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
14.12.2019 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs DSC Arminia Bielefeld Voith-Arena Heidenheim, DE Liput
14.12.2019 13:00 Karlsruher SC vs SpVgg Greuther Fürth Wildparkstadion Karlsruhe, DE Liput
14.12.2019 13:00 FC St. Pauli vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden Millerntor-Stadion Hamburg, DE Liput
14.12.2019 15:30 FC Bayern München vs SV Werder Bremen Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
15.12.2019 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg vs Holstein Kiel Max-Morlock-Stadion (Grundig Stadion) Nuremberg, DE Liput
15.12.2019 13:30 VfL Osnabruck vs SG Dynamo Dresden osnatel-Arena Osnabrück, DE Liput
15.12.2019 18:00 Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt Veltins-Arena Gelsenkirchen, DE Liput
15.12.2019 16:30 Kölner Haie vs ERC Ingolstadt Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
15.12.2019 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs Borussia Mönchengladbach Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg, DE Liput
15.12.2019 13:30 SV Sandhausen vs Hamburger SV Hardtwaldstadion Sandhausen, DE Liput
16.12.2019 20:30 SV Darmstadt vs VfB Stuttgart Böllenfalltorstadion Darmstadt, DE Liput
17.12.2019 20:00 Melanie Martinez DOCKS Hamburg, DE Liput
17.12.2019 18:30 SV Werder Bremen vs Mainz Weserstadion Bremen, DE Liput
17.12.2019 20:30 1. FC Union Berlin vs Hoffenheim Stadion An der Alten Forsterei Berlijn, DE Liput
17.12.2019 20:30 FC Augsburg vs Fortuna Düsseldorf WWK Arena Augsburg, DE Liput
18.12.2019 15:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin BayArena Leverkusen, DE Liput
18.12.2019 18:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach vs Paderborn Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach, DE Liput
18.12.2019 15:00 SC Freiburg vs FC Bayern München Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg, DE Liput
18.12.2019 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt vs 1. FC Köln Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
18.12.2019 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs Schalke 04 Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg, DE Liput
19.12.2019 20:00 Bamberger Symphoniker Elbphilharmonie - Großer Saal Hamburg, DE Liput
20.12.2019 19:30 The Kelly Family Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
20.12.2019 18:30 1. FC Nürnberg vs SG Dynamo Dresden Max-Morlock-Stadion (Grundig Stadion) Nuremberg, DE Liput
20.12.2019 18:30 Karlsruher SC vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wildparkstadion Karlsruhe, DE Liput
20.12.2019 19:30 Kölner Haie vs Schwenninger Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
21.12.2019 16:00 Hertha BSC vs Borussia Mönchengladbach Olympiastadion Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
21.12.2019 01:48 FC Bayern München vs Wolfsburg Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
21.12.2019 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen Opel Arena Mainz, DE Liput
21.12.2019 15:30 RB Leipzig vs FC Augsburg Red Bull Arena Leipzig, DE Liput
21.12.2019 15:30 Schalke 04 vs SC Freiburg Veltins-Arena Gelsenkirchen, DE Liput
21.12.2019 19:30 The Kelly Family Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
21.12.2019 15:30 1. FC Köln vs SV Werder Bremen RheinEnergie-Stadion Keulen, DE Liput
21.12.2019 13:00 FC St. Pauli vs DSC Arminia Bielefeld Millerntor-Stadion Hamburg, DE Liput
21.12.2019 13:00 SV Darmstadt vs Hamburger SV Böllenfalltorstadion Darmstadt, DE Liput
21.12.2019 13:00 Hannover 96 vs VfB Stuttgart HDI Arena Hannover, DE Liput
21.12.2019 21:00 Tarkan Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
22.12.2019 13:30 VfL Bochum vs Jahn Regensburg Vonovia Ruhrstadion bochum, DE Liput
22.12.2019 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim - VfL Osnabrück Voith-Arena Heidenheim, DE Liput
22.12.2019 18:00 SC Paderborn 07 vs Eintracht Frankfurt Benteler Arena PADERBORN, DE Liput
22.12.2019 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Union Berlin Merkur Spiel-Arena Düsseldorf, DE Liput
22.12.2019 14:00 Kölner Haie vs Bremerhaven Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
22.12.2019 13:30 SV Sandhausen vs Holstein Kiel Hardtwaldstadion Sandhausen, DE Liput
27.12.2019 20:00 Tim Bendzko Theater Am Potsdamer Platz Berlijn, DE Liput
27.12.2019 19:30 The Kelly Family ISS Dome Düsseldorf, DE Liput
28.12.2019 14:00 Ehrlich Brothers - Dream & Fly - Die Magie Show Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
28.12.2019 20:00 Tim Bendzko Stage Bluemax Theater Berlijn, DE Liput
28.12.2019 20:00 Mother Africa - New Stories From Khayelitsha Theater Ingolstadt Ingolstadt, DE Liput
28.12.2019 19:30 The Kelly Family Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
28.12.2019 20:00 Matthias Reim & Band Stadthalle Cottbus Cottbus, DE Liput
28.12.2019 21:00 Googoosh Jahrhunderthalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
29.12.2019 20:00 Frei.Wild Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
29.12.2019 18:00 Mother Africa Oberrheinhalle Offenburg Offenburg, DE Liput
30.12.2019 19:30 Kölner Haie vs Adler Mannheim Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
30.12.2019 19:30 Der Nussknacker - Russisches Klassisches Staatsballett Europahalle Trier Trier, DE Liput
31.12.2019 20:00 Andre Rieu Oberhausen König Pilsener Arena Oberhausen, DE Liput
03.01.2020 20:00 Ehrlich Brothers König Pilsener Arena Oberhausen, DE Liput
03.01.2020 19:30 Kölner Haie vs Düsseldorfer EG Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
04.01.2020 19:00 Ehrlich Brothers - Dream & Fly - Die neue Magie Show Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
05.01.2020 13:00 Ehrlich Brothers - Dream & Fly - Die neue Magie Show Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
06.01.2020 19:30 Kölner Haie vs Krefeld Pinguine Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
07.01.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Saarlandhalle SAARBRÜCKEN, DE Liput
08.01.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Rosengarten Mozartsaal Mannheim, DE Liput
09.01.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Rhein-Main-Theater Niedernhausen, DE Liput
10.01.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Stadthalle Burg bei Magdeburg, DE Liput
12.01.2020 14:00 Kölner Haie vs Eisbaren Berlin Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
14.01.2020 20:00 Orchestre National De France Elbphilharmonie - Großer Saal Hamburg, DE Liput
15.01.2020 19:00 André Rieu Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
16.01.2020 20:00 André Rieu SAP Arena Mannheim, DE Liput
17.01.2020 20:00 Martin Rütter SAP Arena Mannheim, DE Liput
17.01.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Hoyerswerda Lausitzhalle Hoyerswerda, DE Liput
17.01.2020 19:30 Kölner Haie vs Augsburger Panther Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
17.01.2020 20:00 André Rieu Arena Nürnberger Versicherung NÜRNBERG, DE Liput
18.01.2020 20:00 Martin Rütter f.a.n. frankenstolz arena Aschaffenburg-Leider, DE Liput
18.01.2020 15:30 Hertha BSC vs FC Bayern München Olympiastadion Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
18.01.2020 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs SC Freiburg Opel Arena Mainz, DE Liput
18.01.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig vs 1. FC Union Berlin Red Bull Arena Leipzig, DE Liput
18.01.2020 15:30 Schalke 04 vs Borussia Mönchengladbach Veltins-Arena Gelsenkirchen, DE Liput
18.01.2020 15:30 FC Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund WWK Arena Augsburg, DE Liput
18.01.2020 18:00 SC Paderborn 07 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen Benteler Arena PADERBORN, DE Liput
18.01.2020 20:00 André Rieu Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
18.01.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Riesa SACHSENarena Risa, DE Liput
18.01.2020 15:30 1. FC Köln vs VfL Wolfsburg RheinEnergie-Stadion Keulen, DE Liput
18.01.2020 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs SV Werder Bremen Merkur Spiel-Arena Düsseldorf, DE Liput
19.01.2020 18:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Erfurt Messehalle Erfurt Erfurt, DE Liput
20.01.2020 20:00 Hatsune Miku Verti Music Hall Berlijn, DE Liput
21.01.2020 20:00 Martin Rütter Kongress Palais Kassel Stadthalle Kassel, DE Liput
21.01.2020 19:30 Kastelruther Spatzen - Live 2020 Stadthalle Bielefeld Bielefeld, DE Liput
22.01.2020 19:30 Kastelruther Spatzen - Live 2020 Ems-Halle Emsdetten, DE Liput
23.01.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Hildesheim Sparkassen Arena Hildesheim Hildesheim, DE Liput
23.01.2020 20:00 JOSHUA RADIN Gruenspan Hamburg, DE Liput
23.01.2020 19:30 Kölner Haie vs Nurnberg Ice Tigers Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
23.01.2020 19:30 Kastelruther Spatzen - Live 2020 CongressPark Wolfsburg Wolfsburg, DE Liput
23.01.2020 19:30 Sum 41 Mitsubishi Electric HALLE Düsseldorf, DE Liput
25.01.2020 20:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Dusseldorf BayArena Leverkusen, DE Liput
25.01.2020 15:30 FC Bayern München vs Schalke 04 Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
25.01.2020 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach vs FSV Mainz Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach, DE Liput
25.01.2020 15:00 1. FC Union Berlin vs FC Augsburg Stadion An der Alten Forsterei Berlijn, DE Liput
25.01.2020 15:00 SC Freiburg vs SC Paderborn Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg, DE Liput
25.01.2020 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs Hertha BSC Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg, DE Liput
25.01.2020 15:00 SV Werder Bremen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Weserstadion Bremen, DE Liput
25.01.2020 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
25.01.2020 14:00 Ehrlich Brothers Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
25.01.2020 20:00 Sum 41 Zenith - Die Kulturhalle München-Freimann, DE Liput
27.01.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Europahalle Karlsruhe, DE Liput
28.01.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Philipshalle/Mitsubishi Electric HALLE Düsseldorf, DE Liput
29.01.2020 18:30 VfB Stuttgart vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Mercedes Benz Arena Stuttgart Stuttgart, DE Liput
29.01.2020 18:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs VfL Bochum Schüco Arena Bielefeld, DE Liput
29.01.2020 18:30 VfL Osnabruck vs SV Sandhausen osnatel-Arena Osnabrück, DE Liput
29.01.2020 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs FC St. Pauli Trolli Arena Furth, DE Liput
29.01.2020 20:00 Slipknot & Behemoth - Frankfurt Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
29.01.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Schwalbe Arena Gummersbach, DE Liput
29.01.2020 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Dresden, DE Liput
29.01.2020 18:30 Hamburger SV vs 1. FC Nürnberg Volksparkstadion Hamburg, DE Liput
30.01.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel König Pilsener Arena Oberhausen, DE Liput
31.01.2020 20:00 Editors Mitsubishi Electric HALLE Düsseldorf, DE Liput
31.01.2020 20:00 André Rieu König Pilsener Arena Oberhausen, DE Liput
31.01.2020 20:00 Stereophonics Batschkapp Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
31.01.2020 19:30 Sum 41 Stadthalle Offenbach Offenbach am Main, DE Liput
01.02.2020 15:30 Hertha BSC vs FC Schalke 04 Olympiastadion Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
01.02.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig vs Borussia Mönchengladbach Red Bull Arena Leipzig, DE Liput
01.02.2020 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Bayern München Opel Arena Mainz, DE Liput
01.02.2020 15:30 FC Augsburg vs Werder Bremen WWK Arena Augsburg, DE Liput
01.02.2020 18:00 SC Paderborn 07 vs VfL Wolfsburg Benteler Arena PADERBORN, DE Liput
01.02.2020 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Eintracht Frankfurt Merkur Spiel-Arena Düsseldorf, DE Liput
01.02.2020 19:00 André Rieu Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
01.02.2020 15:30 1. FC Köln vs SC Freiburg RheinEnergie-Stadion Keulen, DE Liput
01.02.2020 19:30 Sum 41 Velodrom Berlijn, DE Liput
02.02.2020 13:30 Hannover 96 vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden HDI Arena Hannover, DE Liput
02.02.2020 13:30 Karlsruher SC vs Holstein Kiel Wildparkstadion Karlsruhe, DE Liput
02.02.2020 13:30 VfL Bochum vs Hamburger SV Vonovia Ruhrstadion bochum, DE Liput
02.02.2020 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg vs SV Sandhausen Max-Morlock-Stadion (Grundig Stadion) Nuremberg, DE Liput
02.02.2020 13:30 FC St. Pauli vs VfB Stuttgart Millerntor-Stadion Hamburg, DE Liput
02.02.2020 13:30 SV Darmstadt vs VfL Osnabruck Böllenfalltorstadion Darmstadt, DE Liput
02.02.2020 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim vs Dynamo Dresden Voith-Arena Heidenheim, DE Liput
02.02.2020 19:00 Kölner Haie vs EHC Red Bull München Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
02.02.2020 20:00 Stereophonics Huxleys Neue Welt Berlijn, DE Liput
03.02.2020 20:00 Editors Velodrom Berlijn, DE Liput
03.02.2020 20:00 Keane Verti Music Hall Berlijn, DE Liput
04.02.2020 19:30 Tina Dico Staatstheater Darmstadt - Großes Haus Darmstadt, DE Liput
04.02.2020 20:00 Lewis Capaldi Palladium Köln Keulen, DE Liput
04.02.2020 20:00 Stereophonics Carlswerk Victoria Keulen, DE Liput
04.02.2020 20:45 Schalke 04 vs Paderborn Veltins-Arena Gelsenkirchen, DE Liput
04.02.2020 20:45 Werder Bremen vs Union Berlin Weserstadion Bremen, DE Liput
04.02.2020 18:30 1 FC Kaiserslautern vs Fortuna Düsseldorf - DFB Pokal 2019-20 Fritz-Walter-Stadion Kaiserslautern, DE Liput
04.02.2020 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Augsburg Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
05.02.2020 20:00 Martin Rütter Rattenfänger-Halle Hamelen, DE Liput
05.02.2020 20:00 Tina Dico Lichtburg Essen Essen, DE Liput
05.02.2020 20:00 Liam Gallagher Sporthalle Hamburg, DE Liput
05.02.2020 20:00 Stereophonics Tonhalle München München, DE Liput
05.02.2020 20:45 Bayern Munich vs TSG Hoffenheim - DFB Pokal 2019-20 Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
06.02.2020 20:00 Ehrlich Brothers König Pilsener Arena Oberhausen, DE Liput
06.02.2020 20:00 Peter Maffay Dortmund Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
06.02.2020 19:30 Dropkick Murphys Sporthalle Hamburg, DE Liput
07.02.2020 20:00 Lewis Capaldi Jahrhunderthalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
07.02.2020 20:00 Sum 41 Porsche Arena Stuttgart, DE Liput
08.02.2020 15:30 Hertha BSC vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 Olympiastadion Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
08.02.2020 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach vs 1. FC Köln Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach, DE Liput
08.02.2020 15:00 SC Freiburg vs 1899 Hoffenheim Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg, DE Liput
08.02.2020 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg, DE Liput
08.02.2020 20:00 Slipknot & Behemoth - Stuttgart Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
08.02.2020 20:00 Lewis Capaldi Zenith - Die Kulturhalle München-Freimann, DE Liput
08.02.2020 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs VfB Stuttgart - DFB Pokal 2019-20 BayArena Leverkusen, DE Liput
09.02.2020 13:30 VfB Stuttgart vs FC Erzgebirge Aue Mercedes Benz Arena Stuttgart Stuttgart, DE Liput
09.02.2020 13:30 VfL Osnabruck vs 1. FC Nürnberg osnatel-Arena Osnabrück, DE Liput
09.02.2020 13:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs Jahn Regensburg Schüco Arena Bielefeld, DE Liput
09.02.2020 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs Hannover 96 Trolli Arena Furth, DE Liput
09.02.2020 20:00 Slipknot & Behemoth - München Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
09.02.2020 20:00 Lewis Capaldi Verti Music Hall Berlijn, DE Liput
09.02.2020 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Dresden, DE Liput
09.02.2020 13:00 Ehrlich Brothers Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
09.02.2020 13:30 Hamburger SV vs Karlsruher SC Volksparkstadion Hamburg, DE Liput
09.02.2020 13:30 SV Sandhausen vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Hardtwaldstadion Sandhausen, DE Liput
10.02.2020 20:00 Jonas Brothers Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
10.02.2020 20:00 Liam Gallagher Palladium Köln Keulen, DE Liput
11.02.2020 20:00 Jonas Brothers Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
11.02.2020 20:00 Tina Dico Grosse Freiheit 36 Hamburg, DE Liput
11.02.2020 19:30 Dropkick Murphys Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
11.02.2020 20:00 Liam Gallagher Tempodrom Berlijn, DE Liput
11.02.2020 20:00 Deichkind Sparkassen-Arena Kiel, DE Liput
12.02.2020 19:30 Dropkick Murphys Swiss Life Hall Hannover, DE Liput
12.02.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Meistersingerhalle NÜRNBERG, DE Liput
12.02.2020 20:00 Stereophonics DOCKS Hamburg, DE Liput
12.02.2020 20:00 Deichkind Stadthalle Burg bei Magdeburg, DE Liput
12.02.2020 20:00 Tenacious D "Post-Apocalypto Tour" Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
13.02.2020 20:00 André Rieu Messe Chemnitz - Arena CHEMNITZ, DE Liput
13.02.2020 20:00 Liam Gallagher Tonhalle München München, DE Liput
14.02.2020 20:00 Knorkator Glad-House Cottbus Cottbus, DE Liput
14.02.2020 19:30 Dropkick Murphys Messe SAARBRÜCKEN, DE Liput
14.02.2020 20:00 André Rieu Messehalle Erfurt Erfurt, DE Liput
14.02.2020 20:00 Deichkind Volkswagen Halle Braunschweig, DE Liput
15.02.2020 20:00 Martin Rütter Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
15.02.2020 21:30 Knorkator Alte Spinnerei Glauchau Glauchau, DE Liput
15.02.2020 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Schalke 04 Opel Arena Mainz, DE Liput
15.02.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig vs SV Werder Bremen Red Bull Arena Leipzig, DE Liput
15.02.2020 15:30 FC Augsburg vs Freiburg WWK Arena Augsburg, DE Liput
15.02.2020 15:00 1. FC Union Berlin vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen Stadion An der Alten Forsterei Berlijn, DE Liput
15.02.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Schwabenhalle Augsburg, DE Liput
15.02.2020 15:30 1. FC Köln vs FC Bayern München RheinEnergie-Stadion Keulen, DE Liput
15.02.2020 18:00 SC Paderborn 07 vs Hertha BSC Benteler Arena PADERBORN, DE Liput
15.02.2020 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Borussia Mönchengladbach Merkur Spiel-Arena Düsseldorf, DE Liput
15.02.2020 19:00 André Rieu Tui Arena Hannover, DE Liput
16.02.2020 13:30 Karlsruher SC vs VfL Osnabruck Wildparkstadion Karlsruhe, DE Liput
16.02.2020 13:30 Hannover 96 vs Hamburger SV HDI Arena Hannover, DE Liput
16.02.2020 13:30 VfL Bochum vs VfB Stuttgart Vonovia Ruhrstadion bochum, DE Liput
16.02.2020 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs DSC Arminia Bielefeld Trolli Arena Furth, DE Liput
16.02.2020 13:30 FC St. Pauli vs SG Dynamo Dresden Millerntor-Stadion Hamburg, DE Liput
16.02.2020 13:30 SV Darmstadt vs SV Sandhausen Böllenfalltorstadion Darmstadt, DE Liput
16.02.2020 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg Voith-Arena Heidenheim, DE Liput
16.02.2020 20:00 Slipknot & Behemoth - Hamburg Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
16.02.2020 20:00 Tenacious D "Post-Apocalypto Tour" Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
17.02.2020 20:00 Slipknot & Behemoth - Berlin Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
17.02.2020 20:00 Tenacious D "Post-Apocalypto Tour" Max-Schmeling-Halle Berlijn, DE Liput
18.02.2020 20:00 Slipknot & Behemoth - Dortmund Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
18.02.2020 20:00 Deichkind Schwabenhalle Augsburg, DE Liput
18.02.2020 20:00 Ludovico Einaudi Philharmonie Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
19.02.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Bamberg brose Arena Bamberg, DE Liput
19.02.2020 20:00 Deichkind SICK-ARENA Freiburg, DE Liput
19.02.2020 20:00 Ludovico Einaudi - Solo Piano Kammermusiksaal Philharmonie Berlijn, DE Liput
20.02.2020 20:00 Stormzy C-Halle (Columbiahalle) Berlijn, DE Liput
21.02.2020 20:00 Knorkator Kulturzentrum Schlachthof Bremen Bremen, DE Liput
21.02.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Düsseldorf TonHalle München, DE Liput
22.02.2020 20:00 Knorkator Die Pumpe Kiel, DE Liput
22.02.2020 20:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Augsburg BayArena Leverkusen, DE Liput
22.02.2020 15:30 FC Bayern München vs Paderborn Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
22.02.2020 15:30 Hertha BSC vs 1. FC Köln Olympiastadion Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
22.02.2020 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach vs 1899 Hoffenheim Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach, DE Liput
22.02.2020 15:30 Schalke 04 vs RB Leipzig Veltins-Arena Gelsenkirchen, DE Liput
22.02.2020 15:00 SC Freiburg vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg, DE Liput
22.02.2020 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg, DE Liput
22.02.2020 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Union Berlin Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
22.02.2020 16:47 Papa Roach Stadthalle Offenbach Offenbach am Main, DE Liput
22.02.2020 20:30 Deichkind Arena Nürnberger Versicherung NÜRNBERG, DE Liput
22.02.2020 20:00 Tenacious D "Post-Apocalypto Tour" Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
23.02.2020 13:30 VfB Stuttgart vs Jahn Regensburg Mercedes Benz Arena Stuttgart Stuttgart, DE Liput
23.02.2020 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg vs SV Darmstadt Max-Morlock-Stadion (Grundig Stadion) Nuremberg, DE Liput
23.02.2020 13:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs Hannover 96 Schüco Arena Bielefeld, DE Liput
23.02.2020 13:30 VfL Osnabruck vs FC Erzgebirge Aue osnatel-Arena Osnabrück, DE Liput
23.02.2020 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Dresden, DE Liput
23.02.2020 13:30 SV Sandhausen vs Karlsruher SC Hardtwaldstadion Sandhausen, DE Liput
23.02.2020 20:00 ASH Das Bett Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
24.02.2020 16:47 Papa Roach Zenith München München, DE Liput
24.02.2020 20:00 Stormzy DOCKS Hamburg, DE Liput
25.02.2020 19:30 Kölner Haie vs Grizzly Wolfsburg Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
25.02.2020 20:00 ASH Club UNIVERSUM Stuttgart, DE Liput
26.02.2020 20:00 Peter Maffay Sparkassen-Arena Kiel, DE Liput
26.02.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Bremerhaven Bremerhaven Stadthalle Bremerhaven, DE Liput
26.02.2020 19:30 Deichkind Arena Trier Trier, DE Liput
26.02.2020 20:30 ASH Gebäude 9 Keulen, DE Liput
27.02.2020 20:00 Knorkator Garage Saarbrücken SAARBRÜCKEN, DE Liput
28.02.2020 20:00 Martin Rütter Stadthalle Bremerhaven Bremerhaven, DE Liput
28.02.2020 20:00 Knorkator halle02 Heidelberg, DE Liput
28.02.2020 20:00 Peter Maffay Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
28.02.2020 20:00 Halsey Verti Music Hall Berlijn, DE Liput
28.02.2020 20:00 Deichkind Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
28.02.2020 20:00 Stormzy Carlswerk Victoria Keulen, DE Liput
29.02.2020 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs SC Paderborn Opel Arena Mainz, DE Liput
29.02.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen Red Bull Arena Leipzig, DE Liput
29.02.2020 15:30 FC Augsburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach WWK Arena Augsburg, DE Liput
29.02.2020 20:00 Martin Rütter Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
29.02.2020 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg Stadion An der Alten Forsterei Berlijn, DE Liput
29.02.2020 15:30 SV Werder Bremen vs Eintracht Frankfurt Weserstadion Bremen, DE Liput
29.02.2020 15:30 1. FC Köln vs FC Schalke 04 RheinEnergie-Stadion Keulen, DE Liput
29.02.2020 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Hertha Berlin Merkur Spiel-Arena Düsseldorf, DE Liput
29.02.2020 20:00 Peter Maffay Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
29.02.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Berlin Admiralspalast Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
29.02.2020 20:00 The Neighbourhood Palladium Köln Keulen, DE Liput
29.02.2020 20:00 Deichkind Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
29.02.2020 19:30 Anatevka Bühne im Opernhaus Magdeburg, DE Liput
01.03.2020 13:30 Karlsruher SC vs 1. FC Nürnberg Wildparkstadion Karlsruhe, DE Liput
01.03.2020 13:30 Hannover 96 vs Holstein Kiel HDI Arena Hannover, DE Liput
01.03.2020 13:30 VfL Bochum vs SV Sandhausen Vonovia Ruhrstadion bochum, DE Liput
01.03.2020 13:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden Schüco Arena Bielefeld, DE Liput
01.03.2020 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs VfB Stuttgart Trolli Arena Furth, DE Liput
01.03.2020 13:30 FC St. Pauli vs VfL Osnabruck Millerntor-Stadion Hamburg, DE Liput
01.03.2020 13:30 SV Darmstadt vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Böllenfalltorstadion Darmstadt, DE Liput
01.03.2020 19:00 Gregory Porter Philharmonie im Gasteig München, DE Liput
01.03.2020 17:00 Kölner Haie vs Straubing Tigers Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
01.03.2020 21:00 Ash Strom München, DE Liput
01.03.2020 11:02 Stormzy Altes Postlager Mainz, DE Liput
02.03.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel OsnabrückHalle Osnabrück, DE Liput
02.03.2020 20:00 Lana Del Rey Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
02.03.2020 20:00 Gregory Porter Alte Oper Frankfurt, Großer Saal Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
03.03.2020 20:00 Peter Maffay Tui Arena Hannover, DE Liput
03.03.2020 20:00 Lana Del Rey Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
03.03.2020 20:00 Gregory Porter Tonhalle Düsseldorf Düsseldorf, DE Liput
03.03.2020 20:00 Maluma Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
03.03.2020 20:00 Deichkind ÖVB-Arena Bremen, DE Liput
04.03.2020 20:00 André Rieu Stadthalle Rostock ROSTOCK, DE Liput
04.03.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Euregium Nordhorn Nordhorn, DE Liput
04.03.2020 20:00 OneRepublic Palladium Köln Keulen, DE Liput
04.03.2020 20:00 Deichkind Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
05.03.2020 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
05.03.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Artland Arena Quakenbrück, DE Liput
05.03.2020 20:00 André Rieu Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
05.03.2020 20:00 Gregory Porter Konzerthaus Freiburg Freiburg, DE Liput
05.03.2020 20:00 Maluma Stuttgart Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
05.03.2020 20:00 Mura Masa Tonhalle München München, DE Liput
05.03.2020 20:00 Deichkind Arena Leipzig Leipzig, DE Liput
05.03.2020 20:00 ASH BiNuu Berlijn, DE Liput
06.03.2020 20:00 Knorkator Forum Bielefeld Bielefeld, DE Liput
06.03.2020 19:30 Kölner Haie vs Eisbaren Berlin Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
06.03.2020 20:00 André Rieu Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
07.03.2020 20:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt BayArena Leverkusen, DE Liput
07.03.2020 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach vs BVB Borussia Dortmund Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach, DE Liput
07.03.2020 15:30 FC Bayern München vs Augsburg Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
07.03.2020 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Opel Arena Mainz, DE Liput
07.03.2020 15:30 Hertha BSC vs Werder Bremen Olympiastadion Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
07.03.2020 15:30 Schalke 04 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Veltins-Arena Gelsenkirchen, DE Liput
07.03.2020 15:00 SC Freiburg vs 1. FC Union Berlin Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg, DE Liput
07.03.2020 18:00 SC Paderborn 07 vs 1. FC Köln Benteler Arena PADERBORN, DE Liput
07.03.2020 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs RB Leipzig Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg, DE Liput
07.03.2020 20:00 André Rieu ÖVB-Arena Halle 7 Bremen, DE Liput
07.03.2020 20:00 Mura Masa C-Halle (Columbiahalle) Berlijn, DE Liput
07.03.2020 19:30 Grace Carter Nochtspeicher Hamburg, DE Liput
07.03.2020 20:00 Peter Maffay Köln Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
08.03.2020 13:30 VfB Stuttgart vs DSC Arminia Bielefeld Mercedes Benz Arena Stuttgart Stuttgart, DE Liput
08.03.2020 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg vs Hannover 96 Max-Morlock-Stadion (Grundig Stadion) Nuremberg, DE Liput
08.03.2020 13:30 VfL Osnabruck vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden osnatel-Arena Osnabrück, DE Liput
08.03.2020 13:30 SV Darmstadt vs VfL Bochum Böllenfalltorstadion Darmstadt, DE Liput
08.03.2020 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC Voith-Arena Heidenheim, DE Liput
08.03.2020 20:00 Gregory Porter Rudolf-Oetker-Halle Bielefeld, DE Liput
08.03.2020 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Dresden, DE Liput
08.03.2020 13:30 Hamburger SV vs Jahn Regensburg Volksparkstadion Hamburg, DE Liput
08.03.2020 13:30 SV Sandhausen vs FC St. Pauli Hardtwaldstadion Sandhausen, DE Liput
09.03.2020 20:00 Gregory Porter Weser-Ems-Halle Oldenburg, DE Liput
09.03.2020 20:00 James Blunt Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
09.03.2020 19:00 Papa Roach Verti Music Hall Berlijn, DE Liput
10.03.2020 20:00 Peter Maffay Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
10.03.2020 20:00 Gregory Porter Neue Gebläsehalle Neunkirchen Neunkirchen, DE Liput
10.03.2020 20:00 James Blunt Arena Leipzig Leipzig, DE Liput
10.03.2020 16:47 Papa Roach Swiss Life Hall Hannover, DE Liput
11.03.2020 19:00 Rex Orange County Grosse Freiheit 36 Hamburg, DE Liput
11.03.2020 16:47 Papa Roach Haus Auensee Leipzig, DE Liput
12.03.2020 20:00 Martin Rütter bigBOX Allgäu Kempten, DE Liput
12.03.2020 20:00 Gregory Porter Stadthalle Braunschweig Braunschweig, DE Liput
12.03.2020 20:00 James Blunt Tui Arena Hannover, DE Liput
12.03.2020 20:00 Rex Orange County ASTRA Kulturhaus Berlijn, DE Liput
13.03.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser SACHSENarena Risa, DE Liput
13.03.2020 20:00 Gregory Porter Kuppelsaal im HCC Hannover, DE Liput
13.03.2020 20:00 James Blunt Emsland Arena Lingen, DE Liput
13.03.2020 20:00 Fat Freddy's Drop Max-Schmeling-Halle Berlijn, DE Liput
13.03.2020 19:00 Rex Orange County Live Music Hall Keulen, DE Liput
13.03.2020 20:00 Grace Carter Lido Berlijn, DE Liput
14.03.2020 20:00 Peter Maffay SAP Arena Mannheim, DE Liput
14.03.2020 16:30 RB Leipzig vs SC Freiburg Red Bull Arena Leipzig, DE Liput
14.03.2020 15:30 FC Augsburg vs Wolfsburg WWK Arena Augsburg, DE Liput
14.03.2020 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin vs FC Bayern München Stadion An der Alten Forsterei Berlijn, DE Liput
14.03.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser Getec Arena (ehem. Boerdelandhalle) Magdeburg, DE Liput
14.03.2020 15:30 1. FC Köln vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 RheinEnergie-Stadion Keulen, DE Liput
14.03.2020 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs SC Paderborn Merkur Spiel-Arena Düsseldorf, DE Liput
14.03.2020 15:00 SV Werder Bremen vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen Weserstadion Bremen, DE Liput
14.03.2020 16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Monchengladbach Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
14.03.2020 20:00 James Blunt Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
14.03.2020 20:00 Mura Masa Edel-optics.de Arena (Inselparkhalle) Hamburg, DE Liput
14.03.2020 21:00 ASH Knust Hamburg, DE Liput
14.03.2020 19:00 Grace Carter Luxor Keulen, DE Liput
14.03.2020 20:00 Simple Minds Messe und Congress Centrum Halle Münsterland MÜNSTER, DE Liput
15.03.2020 13:30 Karlsruher SC vs SV Darmstadt Wildparkstadion Karlsruhe, DE Liput
15.03.2020 13:30 Hannover 96 vs SG Dynamo Dresden HDI Arena Hannover, DE Liput
15.03.2020 13:30 VfL Bochum vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Vonovia Ruhrstadion bochum, DE Liput
15.03.2020 13:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs VfL Osnabruck Schüco Arena Bielefeld, DE Liput
15.03.2020 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs Hamburger SV Trolli Arena Furth, DE Liput
15.03.2020 13:30 FC St. Pauli vs 1. FC Nürnberg Millerntor-Stadion Hamburg, DE Liput
15.03.2020 20:00 Gregory Porter Eurogress Aachen Aachen, DE Liput
15.03.2020 20:00 Simple Minds Palladium Köln Keulen, DE Liput
16.03.2020 20:00 Peter Maffay Arena Leipzig Leipzig, DE Liput
16.03.2020 20:00 James Blunt SAP Arena Mannheim, DE Liput
16.03.2020 20:00 The Script Palladium Köln Keulen, DE Liput
16.03.2020 19:00 Louis Tomlinson C-Halle (Columbiahalle) Berlijn, DE Liput
16.03.2020 20:00 Simple Minds Sporthalle Hamburg, DE Liput
17.03.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Cottbus Stadthalle Cottbus Cottbus, DE Liput
17.03.2020 20:00 James Blunt Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
17.03.2020 19:00 Papa Roach Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
18.03.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel RuhrCongress Bochum bochum, DE Liput
18.03.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Hof Freiheitshalle Hof, DE Liput
18.03.2020 20:00 Peter Maffay Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
18.03.2020 20:00 James Blunt König Pilsener Arena Oberhausen, DE Liput
18.03.2020 20:00 Simple Minds Swiss Life Hall Hannover, DE Liput
18.03.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Jahrhunderthalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
19.03.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser Volkswagen Halle Braunschweig, DE Liput
19.03.2020 20:00 James Blunt Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
19.03.2020 20:00 Avril Lavigne - Head Above Water Tour Stadthalle Offenbach Offenbach am Main, DE Liput
19.03.2020 20:00 Underworld Palladium Köln Keulen, DE Liput
19.03.2020 20:00 Simple Minds C-Halle (Columbiahalle) Berlijn, DE Liput
19.03.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Jahrhunderthalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
19.03.2020 20:00 Avril Lavigne Offenbach am Main Stadthalle Offenbach Offenbach am Main, DE Liput
20.03.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser Sparkassen-Arena Kiel Kiel, DE Liput
20.03.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Alsfeld Stadthalle Alsfeld Alsfeld, DE Liput
20.03.2020 20:00 Peter Maffay Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
20.03.2020 20:00 Simple Minds Thüringen-Halle Erfurt, DE Liput
20.03.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd brose Arena Bamberg, DE Liput
21.03.2020 20:00 Chaplin the Musical Germany Stadthalle Osterholz-Scharmbeck Osterholz-Scharmbeck, DE Liput
21.03.2020 20:00 Knorkator Live Club Barmen Wuppertal, DE Liput
21.03.2020 16:30 FC Bayern München vs Eintracht Frankfurt Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
21.03.2020 15:00 Hertha BSC vs 1. FC Union Berlin Olympiastadion Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
21.03.2020 16:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach, DE Liput
21.03.2020 16:30 Schalke 04 vs FC Augsburg Veltins-Arena Gelsenkirchen, DE Liput
21.03.2020 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs RB Leipzig Opel Arena Mainz, DE Liput
21.03.2020 15:00 SC Freiburg vs SV Werder Bremen Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg, DE Liput
21.03.2020 18:00 SC Paderborn 07 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Benteler Arena PADERBORN, DE Liput
21.03.2020 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs BVB Borussia Dortmund Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg, DE Liput
21.03.2020 15:00 SV Werder Bremen vs BVB Borussia Dortmund Weserstadion Bremen, DE Liput
21.03.2020 20:00 Mono Inc Haus Auensee Leipzig, DE Liput
21.03.2020 15:30 1. FC Köln vs Fortuna Düsseldorf RheinEnergie-Stadion Keulen, DE Liput
21.03.2020 18:00 Disney In Concert - Dreams come true Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
21.03.2020 20:00 James Blunt Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
21.03.2020 20:00 Maluma Frankfurt am Main Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
21.03.2020 20:00 Underworld Tempodrom Berlijn, DE Liput
21.03.2020 20:00 Simple Minds MHPArena Ludwigsburg, DE Liput
21.03.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd König Pilsener Arena Oberhausen, DE Liput
22.03.2020 19:00 Chaplin the Musical Germany Theater an der Ilmenau UELZEN, DE Liput
22.03.2020 14:00 Bibi Blocksberg - Alles wie verhext! Theater am Tanzbrunnen Keulen, DE Liput
22.03.2020 13:30 Karlsruher SC vs VfL Bochum Wildparkstadion Karlsruhe, DE Liput
22.03.2020 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg vs FC Erzgebirge Aue Max-Morlock-Stadion (Grundig Stadion) Nuremberg, DE Liput
22.03.2020 13:30 VfL Osnabruck vs Hannover 96 osnatel-Arena Osnabrück, DE Liput
22.03.2020 13:30 SV Darmstadt vs FC St. Pauli Böllenfalltorstadion Darmstadt, DE Liput
22.03.2020 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim - SV Wehen Wiesbaden Voith-Arena Heidenheim, DE Liput
22.03.2020 20:00 James Blunt Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
22.03.2020 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Dresden, DE Liput
22.03.2020 13:30 Hamburger SV vs DSC Arminia Bielefeld Volksparkstadion Hamburg, DE Liput
22.03.2020 20:00 Santana Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
22.03.2020 13:30 SV Sandhausen vs Jahn Regensburg Hardtwaldstadion Sandhausen, DE Liput
23.03.2020 20:00 The 1975 Jahrhunderthalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
23.03.2020 20:00 Santana Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
23.03.2020 20:00 Simple Minds Stadthalle Offenbach Offenbach am Main, DE Liput
23.03.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Tempodrom Berlijn, DE Liput
24.03.2020 20:00 Simple Minds Heinrich-Lades-Halle Erlangen, DE Liput
25.03.2020 20:00 Peter Maffay ÖVB-Arena Bremen, DE Liput
25.03.2020 19:00 Pentatonix Palladium Köln Keulen, DE Liput
25.03.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Swiss Life Hall Hannover, DE Liput
26.03.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
27.03.2020 20:00 Martin Rütter Schwalbe Arena Gummersbach, DE Liput
27.03.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser Arena Leipzig Leipzig, DE Liput
27.03.2020 20:00 Simple Minds Sparkassen Arena Aurich Aurich, DE Liput
27.03.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Stadthalle Bremerhaven Bremerhaven, DE Liput
28.03.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser Sport- und Kongresshalle Schwerin Schwerin, DE Liput
28.03.2020 20:00 Avril Lavigne - Head Above Water Tour C-Halle (Columbiahalle) Berlijn, DE Liput
28.03.2020 20:00 Simple Minds Pier 2 Bremen, DE Liput
28.03.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Emsland Arena Lingen, DE Liput
28.03.2020 20:00 Avril Lavigne Berlin Columbiahalle Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
29.03.2020 20:00 Avril Lavigne Palladium Köln Keulen, DE Liput
29.03.2020 20:00 Simple Minds Ringlokschuppen Bielefeld, DE Liput
29.03.2020 16:00 Peppa Pig Theater und Konzerthaus Solingen Solingen, DE Liput
29.03.2020 20:00 Avril Lavigne Köln Palladium Köln Keulen, DE Liput
30.03.2020 20:00 Avril Lavigne - Head Above Water Tour Zenith - Die Kulturhalle München-Freimann, DE Liput
30.03.2020 20:00 Avril Lavigne München Zenith München München, DE Liput
31.03.2020 20:00 Simple Minds Musikklub in der Sick-Arena Friedberg, DE Liput
01.04.2020 18:30 Parkway Drive Sporthalle Hamburg, DE Liput
01.04.2020 20:00 Simple Minds Oberschwabenhalle Ravensburg, DE Liput
02.04.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
02.04.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser Jahnsportforum NEUBRANDENBURG, DE Liput
02.04.2020 18:30 Parkway Drive Arena Leipzig Leipzig, DE Liput
02.04.2020 20:00 Simple Minds Saarlandhalle SAARBRÜCKEN, DE Liput
02.04.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd SAP Arena Mannheim, DE Liput
03.04.2020 20:00 Knorkator Täubchenthal Leipzig, DE Liput
03.04.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser Tui Arena Hannover, DE Liput
03.04.2020 20:00 James Blunt Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
03.04.2020 18:30 Parkway Drive Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
03.04.2020 20:30 Arashi Club Manufaktur e.V. Schorndorf, DE Liput
03.04.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Porsche Arena Stuttgart, DE Liput
04.04.2020 20:00 Knorkator Täubchenthal Leipzig, DE Liput
04.04.2020 20:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Wolfsburg BayArena Leverkusen, DE Liput
04.04.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig vs Hertha BSC Red Bull Arena Leipzig, DE Liput
04.04.2020 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 Stadion An der Alten Forsterei Berlijn, DE Liput
04.04.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel CGM Arena Koblenz, DE Liput
04.04.2020 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs FC Schalke 04 Merkur Spiel-Arena Düsseldorf, DE Liput
04.04.2020 15:00 SV Werder Bremen vs Borussia Mönchengladbach Weserstadion Bremen, DE Liput
04.04.2020 20:00 Dita Von Teese Musical Dome Köln Keulen, DE Liput
04.04.2020 15:30 FC Augsburg vs SC Paderborn 07 WWK Arena Augsburg, DE Liput
04.04.2020 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Freiburg Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
04.04.2020 20:00 James Blunt Arena Nürnberger Versicherung NÜRNBERG, DE Liput
04.04.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
05.04.2020 13:30 VfB Stuttgart vs Hamburger SV Mercedes Benz Arena Stuttgart Stuttgart, DE Liput
05.04.2020 13:30 Hannover 96 vs Karlsruher SC HDI Arena Hannover, DE Liput
05.04.2020 13:30 VfL Bochum vs Holstein Kiel Vonovia Ruhrstadion bochum, DE Liput
05.04.2020 13:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs SG Dynamo Dresden Schüco Arena Bielefeld, DE Liput
05.04.2020 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs VfL Osnabruck Trolli Arena Furth, DE Liput
05.04.2020 13:30 FC St. Pauli vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Millerntor-Stadion Hamburg, DE Liput
05.04.2020 19:00 Roland Kaiser Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
05.04.2020 19:30 Dita Von Teese Musical Dome Keulen, DE Liput
05.04.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Arena Leipzig Leipzig, DE Liput
06.04.2020 19:30 Shen Yun Staatstheater Kassel Kassel, DE Liput
07.04.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Zenith - Die Kulturhalle München-Freimann, DE Liput
08.04.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Oberschwabenhalle Ravensburg, DE Liput
09.04.2020 18:30 Parkway Drive Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
09.04.2020 20:00 Dita Von Teese Admiralspalast Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
09.04.2020 19:00 Evanescence & Within Temptation Velodrom Berlijn, DE Liput
09.04.2020 20:00 David Gray Palladium Köln Keulen, DE Liput
09.04.2020 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Messehalle Erfurt Erfurt, DE Liput
10.04.2020 21:00 Dita Von Teese Admiralspalast - Theater Berlijn, DE Liput
11.04.2020 15:30 FC Bayern München vs Dusseldorf Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
11.04.2020 15:30 Hertha BSC vs FC Augsburg Olympiastadion Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
11.04.2020 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach vs FC Union Berlin Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach, DE Liput
11.04.2020 15:30 Schalke 04 vs Werder Bremen Veltins-Arena Gelsenkirchen, DE Liput
11.04.2020 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Opel Arena Mainz, DE Liput
11.04.2020 18:00 SC Paderborn 07 vs BVB Borussia Dortmund Benteler Arena PADERBORN, DE Liput
11.04.2020 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg, DE Liput
11.04.2020 15:30 SC Freiburg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg, DE Liput
11.04.2020 15:30 1. FC Köln vs RB Leipzig RheinEnergie-Stadion Keulen, DE Liput
11.04.2020 18:30 Parkway Drive Dortmund Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
11.04.2020 19:00 Evanescence & Within Temptation Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
12.04.2020 13:30 Karlsruher SC vs FC St. Pauli Wildparkstadion Karlsruhe, DE Liput
12.04.2020 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg vs VfL Bochum Max-Morlock-Stadion (Grundig Stadion) Nuremberg, DE Liput
12.04.2020 13:30 VfL Osnabruck vs Jahn Regensburg osnatel-Arena Osnabrück, DE Liput
12.04.2020 13:30 SV Darmstadt vs SpVgg Greuther Fürth Böllenfalltorstadion Darmstadt, DE Liput
12.04.2020 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim - FC Erzgebirge Aue Voith-Arena Heidenheim, DE Liput
12.04.2020 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Dresden, DE Liput
12.04.2020 13:30 Hamburger SV vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden Volksparkstadion Hamburg, DE Liput
12.04.2020 13:30 SV Sandhausen vs Hannover 96 Hardtwaldstadion Sandhausen, DE Liput
12.04.2020 18:00 Anatevka Bühne im Opernhaus Magdeburg, DE Liput
15.04.2020 19:00 Evanescence & Within Temptation Zenith - Die Kulturhalle München-Freimann, DE Liput
15.04.2020 20:00 Joe Satriani Halle 45 Mainz, DE Liput
15.04.2020 18:00 Peppa Pig Live! - Die Überraschungsparty Georg Friedrich Händel Halle Halle-Saale, DE Liput
17.04.2020 19:20 Within Temptation & Evanescence Sporthalle Hamburg, DE Liput
18.04.2020 20:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich BayArena Leverkusen, DE Liput
18.04.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig vs SC Paderborn 07 Red Bull Arena Leipzig, DE Liput
18.04.2020 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin vs FC Schalke 04 Stadion An der Alten Forsterei Berlijn, DE Liput
18.04.2020 15:00 SC Freiburg vs Borussia Mönchengladbach Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg, DE Liput
18.04.2020 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Merkur Spiel-Arena Düsseldorf, DE Liput
18.04.2020 15:00 SV Werder Bremen vs VfL Wolfsburg Weserstadion Bremen, DE Liput
18.04.2020 15:30 FC Augsburg vs 1. FC Köln WWK Arena Augsburg, DE Liput
18.04.2020 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Mainz Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
18.04.2020 19:00 Evanescence & Within Temptation Arena Leipzig Leipzig, DE Liput
18.04.2020 02:15 Böhse Onkelz Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
18.04.2020 20:00 Joe Satriani Tollhaus Karlsruhe, DE Liput
19.04.2020 13:30 VfB Stuttgart vs VfL Osnabruck Mercedes Benz Arena Stuttgart Stuttgart, DE Liput
19.04.2020 13:30 Hannover 96 vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 HDI Arena Hannover, DE Liput
19.04.2020 13:30 VfL Bochum vs FC St. Pauli Vonovia Ruhrstadion bochum, DE Liput
19.04.2020 13:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs 1. FC Nürnberg Schüco Arena Bielefeld, DE Liput
19.04.2020 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs SV Sandhausen Trolli Arena Furth, DE Liput
19.04.2020 20:00 Jamie Lawson Batschkapp Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
19.04.2020 13:30 Hamburger SV vs Holstein Kiel Volksparkstadion Hamburg, DE Liput
19.04.2020 20:00 Joe Satriani Huxleys Neue Welt Berlijn, DE Liput
19.04.2020 14:00 Shen Yun Deutsche Oper Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
20.04.2020 19:20 Within Temptation & Evanescence Philipshalle/Mitsubishi Electric HALLE Düsseldorf, DE Liput
20.04.2020 20:00 Bon Iver Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
20.04.2020 20:00 Apache 207 Täubchenthal Leipzig, DE Liput
20.04.2020 20:00 Joe Satriani Turbinenhalle Oberhausen, DE Liput
22.04.2020 20:00 Apache 207 Technikum (Werksviertel Mitte) München, DE Liput
23.04.2020 19:00 Premier League Darts 2020 Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
23.04.2020 20:00 Apache 207 Die Kantine Keulen, DE Liput
24.04.2020 20:00 Foals - c/o pop Festival 2020 Palladium Köln Keulen, DE Liput
24.04.2020 20:00 Apache 207 Im Wizemann Stuttgart, DE Liput
25.04.2020 15:30 FC Bayern München vs Borussia Monchengladbach Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
25.04.2020 15:30 Hertha BSC vs Eintracht Frankfurt Olympiastadion Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
25.04.2020 15:30 Schalke 04 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen Veltins-Arena Gelsenkirchen, DE Liput
25.04.2020 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Augsburg Opel Arena Mainz, DE Liput
25.04.2020 15:30 1. FC Köln vs 1. FC Union Berlin RheinEnergie-Stadion Keulen, DE Liput
25.04.2020 18:00 SC Paderborn 07 vs SV Werder Bremen Benteler Arena PADERBORN, DE Liput
25.04.2020 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs BVB Borussia Dortmund Merkur Spiel-Arena Düsseldorf, DE Liput
25.04.2020 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs SC Freiburg Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg, DE Liput
25.04.2020 20:00 Foals Verti Music Hall Berlijn, DE Liput
25.04.2020 20:00 Joe Satriani Salierhalle Stuttgart, DE Liput
26.04.2020 13:30 Karlsruher SC vs VfB Stuttgart Wildparkstadion Karlsruhe, DE Liput
26.04.2020 13:30 VfL Osnabruck vs VfL Bochum osnatel-Arena Osnabrück, DE Liput
26.04.2020 13:30 SV Darmstadt vs Hannover 96 Böllenfalltorstadion Darmstadt, DE Liput
26.04.2020 13:30 FC St. Pauli vs FC Erzgebirge Aue Millerntor-Stadion Hamburg, DE Liput
26.04.2020 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim - Jahn Regensburg Voith-Arena Heidenheim, DE Liput
26.04.2020 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Dresden, DE Liput
26.04.2020 13:30 SV Sandhausen vs DSC Arminia Bielefeld Hardtwaldstadion Sandhausen, DE Liput
27.04.2020 20:00 Apache 207 Batschkapp Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
28.04.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Göttingen Lokhalle Göttingen, DE Liput
28.04.2020 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg vs SpVgg Greuther Fürth Max-Morlock Stadion NÜRNBERG, DE Liput
29.04.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Hamburg Laeiszhalle Hamburg, DE Liput
29.04.2020 20:00 Apache 207 Columbia Theater Berlijn, DE Liput
29.04.2020 01:57 Harry Styles Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
30.04.2020 20:00 Apache 207 Alte Feuerwache Mannheim, DE Liput
01.05.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Niedernhausen Rhein-Main-Theater Niedernhausen, DE Liput
01.05.2020 20:00 Pet Shop Boys Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
02.05.2020 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach vs VFL Wolfsburg Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach, DE Liput
02.05.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Red Bull Arena Leipzig, DE Liput
02.05.2020 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin vs SC Paderborn 07 Stadion An der Alten Forsterei Berlijn, DE Liput
02.05.2020 19:30 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Stuttgart Liederhalle Beethovensaal Stuttgart, DE Liput
02.05.2020 15:30 SV Werder Bremen vs FC Bayern München Weserstadion Bremen, DE Liput
02.05.2020 15:30 SC Freiburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg, DE Liput
02.05.2020 15:30 FC Augsburg vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim WWK Arena Augsburg, DE Liput
02.05.2020 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs FC Koln BayArena Leverkusen, DE Liput
02.05.2020 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Schalke 04 Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
03.05.2020 18:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Asbach Congress Centrum Heidenheim Heidenheim, DE Liput
03.05.2020 13:30 VfB Stuttgart vs SV Sandhausen Mercedes Benz Arena Stuttgart Stuttgart, DE Liput
03.05.2020 13:30 Hannover 96 vs FC St. Pauli HDI Arena Hannover, DE Liput
03.05.2020 13:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs SV Darmstadt Schüco Arena Bielefeld, DE Liput
03.05.2020 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Trolli Arena Furth, DE Liput
03.05.2020 13:30 Hamburger SV vs VfL Osnabruck Volksparkstadion Hamburg, DE Liput
05.05.2020 19:00 Dua Lipa Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
07.05.2020 16:47 Yes Steintor Variete Halle Halle-Saale, DE Liput
08.05.2020 20:00 Steffen Henssler - Manche Mögens Heiss Fraport Arena (ehem. Ballsporthalle) Frankfurt am Main-Unterliederbach, DE Liput
08.05.2020 16:47 Yes Theater Am Potsdamer Platz Berlijn, DE Liput
08.05.2020 19:00 Harry Styles Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
09.05.2020 15:30 Hertha BSC vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen Olympiastadion Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
09.05.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig vs BVB Borussia Dortmund Red Bull Arena Leipzig, DE Liput
09.05.2020 15:30 1. FC Köln vs Eintracht Frankfurt RheinEnergie-Stadion Keulen, DE Liput
09.05.2020 18:00 FC Bayern München vs Freiburg Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
09.05.2020 15:30 Schalke 04 vs VfL Wolfsburg Veltins-Arena Gelsenkirchen, DE Liput
09.05.2020 20:00 Steffen Henssler - Manche Mögens Heiss Porsche Arena Stuttgart, DE Liput
09.05.2020 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs SV Werder Bremen Opel Arena Mainz, DE Liput
09.05.2020 15:30 SC Paderborn 07 vs Borussia Mönchengladbach Benteler Arena PADERBORN, DE Liput
09.05.2020 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf vs FC Augsburg Merkur Spiel-Arena Düsseldorf, DE Liput
09.05.2020 16:03 Craig David LKA-Longhorn Stuttgart, DE Liput
10.05.2020 19:00 Steffen Henssler - Manche Mögens Heiss Meistersingerhalle Nürnberg Neurenberg, DE Liput
10.05.2020 15:30 Karlsruher SC vs DSC Arminia Bielefeld Wildparkstadion Karlsruhe, DE Liput
10.05.2020 15:30 VfL Bochum vs SpVgg Greuther Fürth Vonovia Ruhrstadion bochum, DE Liput
10.05.2020 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg vs VfB Stuttgart Max-Morlock-Stadion (Grundig Stadion) Nuremberg, DE Liput
10.05.2020 15:30 VfL Osnabruck vs Holstein Kiel osnatel-Arena Osnabrück, DE Liput
10.05.2020 15:30 SV Darmstadt vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden Böllenfalltorstadion Darmstadt, DE Liput
10.05.2020 15:30 FC St. Pauli vs Jahn Regensburg Millerntor-Stadion Hamburg, DE Liput
10.05.2020 15:30 SV Sandhausen vs SG Dynamo Dresden Hardtwaldstadion Sandhausen, DE Liput
10.05.2020 16:03 Craig David Gibson Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
12.05.2020 20:00 JP Cooper Werksviertel Monaco di Baviera, DE Liput
12.05.2020 16:03 Craig David Carlswerk Victoria Keulen, DE Liput
13.05.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Circus-Krone-Bau München, DE Liput
13.05.2020 19:30 WWE Live Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
13.05.2020 16:03 Craig David Huxleys Neue Welt Berlijn, DE Liput
14.05.2020 19:30 WWE Live Arena Leipzig Leipzig, DE Liput
15.05.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Freiburg im Breisgau Konzerthaus Freiburg Freiburg, DE Liput
15.05.2020 19:00 André Rieu Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
15.05.2020 19:00 Dua Lipa Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
16.05.2020 20:00 Steffen Henssler - Manche Mögens Heiss Tempodrom Berlijn, DE Liput
16.05.2020 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Mainz BayArena Leverkusen, DE Liput
16.05.2020 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach vs Hertha BSC Berlin Borussia-Park Mönchengladbach, DE Liput
16.05.2020 15:00 1. FC Union Berlin vs Fortuna Düsseldorf Stadion An der Alten Forsterei Berlijn, DE Liput
16.05.2020 15:30 FC Augsburg vs RB Leipzig WWK Arena Augsburg, DE Liput
16.05.2020 15:30 SC Freiburg vs FC Schalke 04 Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg, DE Liput
16.05.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Karlsruhe Konzerthaus Karlsruhe Karlsruhe, DE Liput
16.05.2020 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs FC Bayern München Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg, DE Liput
16.05.2020 15:30 SV Werder Bremen vs 1. FC Köln Weserstadion Bremen, DE Liput
16.05.2020 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Paderborn Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
16.05.2020 19:00 André Rieu Gerry Weber Stadion Halle/Westfalen, DE Liput
16.05.2020 19:00 JP Cooper Gruenspan Hamburg, DE Liput
16.05.2020 16:43 Heinz Rudolf Kunze Serenadenhof NÜRNBERG, DE Liput
17.05.2020 18:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Mannheim Rosengarten Mannheim Mannheim, DE Liput
17.05.2020 15:30 VfB Stuttgart vs SV Darmstadt Mercedes Benz Arena Stuttgart Stuttgart, DE Liput
17.05.2020 15:30 Hannover 96 vs VfL Bochum HDI Arena Hannover, DE Liput
17.05.2020 15:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Schüco Arena Bielefeld, DE Liput
17.05.2020 15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth vs Karlsruher SC Trolli Arena Furth, DE Liput
17.05.2020 15:30 Dynamo Dresden Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Dresden, DE Liput
17.05.2020 16:43 Heinz Rudolf Kunze Tonhalle München München, DE Liput
17.05.2020 19:00 Dua Lipa Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
19.05.2020 16:47 Yes Red Box Mönchengladbach, DE Liput
19.05.2020 20:00 Joe Satriani - The Shapeshifting Tour 2020 Löwensaal NÜRNBERG, DE Liput
20.05.2020 19:00 Keith Urban Zenith - Die Kulturhalle München-Freimann, DE Liput
20.05.2020 16:43 Heinz Rudolf Kunze Capitol Hannover, DE Liput
20.05.2020 19:00 Dua Lipa Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
21.05.2020 20:00 Steffen Henssler - Manche Mögens Heiss Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
21.05.2020 19:30 Tim Bendzko Jahrhunderthalle Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
22.05.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Aachen Eurogress Aachen Aachen, DE Liput
22.05.2020 20:00 Steffen Henssler - Manche Mögens Heiss Stadthalle Bielefeld Bielefeld, DE Liput
22.05.2020 20:00 Keith Urban Jahrhunderthalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
22.05.2020 16:43 Heinz Rudolf Kunze Grobe Freiheit Hamburg, DE Liput
22.05.2020 20:00 Pet Shop Boys Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
22.05.2020 17:00 2020 EuroLeague Final Four - Semi Finals Only Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
23.05.2020 20:00 Steffen Henssler - Manche Mögens Heiss Swiss Life Hall Hannover, DE Liput
23.05.2020 16:43 Heinz Rudolf Kunze MOYA ROSTOCK, DE Liput
24.05.2020 19:00 Steffen Henssler - Manche Mögens Heiss Mitsubishi Electric HALLE Düsseldorf, DE Liput
24.05.2020 20:00 Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Bochum RuhrCongress Bochum bochum, DE Liput
24.05.2020 16:43 Heinz Rudolf Kunze AMO Magdeburg, DE Liput
25.05.2020 19:30 Tim Bendzko Zenith München München, DE Liput
25.05.2020 19:00 Keith Urban Sporthalle Hamburg, DE Liput
25.05.2020 16:03 Craig David DOCKS Hamburg, DE Liput
26.05.2020 20:00 Keith Urban Verti Music Hall Berlijn, DE Liput
26.05.2020 20:00 PAUL WELLER DOCKS Hamburg, DE Liput
26.05.2020 19:00 5 Seconds of Summer Zenith - Die Kulturhalle München-Freimann, DE Liput
27.05.2020 20:00 Steffen Henssler - Manche Mögens Heiss Siegerlandhalle Siegen, DE Liput
27.05.2020 20:00 Paul Weller Huxleys Neue Welt Berlijn, DE Liput
27.05.2020 19:00 Harry Styles Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
28.05.2020 20:00 Steffen Henssler - Manche Mögens Heiss Saarlandhalle SAARBRÜCKEN, DE Liput
28.05.2020 19:30 Tim Bendzko Porsche Arena Stuttgart, DE Liput
28.05.2020 20:00 PAUL WELLER Live Music Hall Keulen, DE Liput
28.05.2020 19:00 Harry Styles Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
30.05.2020 19:30 Tim Bendzko Max-Schmeling-Halle Berlijn, DE Liput
30.05.2020 19:00 Paul Weller Batschkapp Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
30.05.2020 19:00 Camila Cabello Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
31.05.2020 20:00 Eric Clapton Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
01.06.2020 20:00 Steffen Henssler - Manche Mögens Heiss Circus Krone Bau München, DE Liput
02.06.2020 20:00 Steffen Henssler - Manche Mögens Heiss Circus Krone Bau München, DE Liput
02.06.2020 20:00 Eric Clapton Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
03.06.2020 10:03 Rock Am Ring - Caravan Camping Nürburgring Dankerath, DE Liput
03.06.2020 17:30 Green Day + Weezer Parkbühne Wuhlheide Berlijn, DE Liput
03.06.2020 20:00 Eric Clapton ISS Dome Düsseldorf, DE Liput
03.06.2020 11:03 Green Day + Weezer Parkbühne Wuhlheide Berlijn, DE Liput
03.06.2020 19:00 Sunrise Avenue Arena Leipzig Leipzig, DE Liput
04.06.2020 20:00 Trevor Noah Jahrhunderthalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
04.06.2020 20:00 Paul McCartney "Freshen up Tour" HDI Arena Hannover, DE Liput
04.06.2020 20:00 Sunrise Avenue QUARTERBACK Immobilien ARENA Leipzig, DE Liput
05.06.2020 10:05 Rock am Ring Nürburgring Nürburg-Eifel, DE Liput
05.06.2020 10:00 Rock im Park Zeppelinfeld NÜRNBERG, DE Liput
05.06.2020 12:03 Sido Congresshalle SAARBRÜCKEN, DE Liput
05.06.2020 19:30 Alligatoah Parkbühne IGA Rostock ROSTOCK, DE Liput
05.06.2020 20:00 Sunrise Avenue Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
06.06.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
07.06.2020 19:00 Peter Maffay Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Dresden, DE Liput
08.06.2020 18:30 System of a Down Waldbühne Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
08.06.2020 19:00 5 Seconds of Summer Verti Music Hall Berlijn, DE Liput
09.06.2020 17:30 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" Bürgerweide Bremen, DE Liput
09.06.2020 19:00 5 Seconds of Summer Stadtpark Hamburg Hamburg, DE Liput
10.06.2020 20:00 Die Toten Hosen bigBOX Allgäu Kempten, DE Liput
10.06.2020 17:45 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" RheinEnergie-Stadion Keulen, DE Liput
12.06.2020 20:00 Die Toten Hosen Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
13.06.2020 20:00 Die Toten Hosen Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
14.06.2020 20:00 KISS "End of the Road Tour" Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
15.06.2020 20:00 Sting Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
15.06.2020 20:00 KISS "End of the Road Tour" Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
15.06.2020 19:00 5 Seconds of Summer Mitsubishi Electric HALLE Düsseldorf, DE Liput
16.06.2020 19:00 Group F - Match Day 1 - Euro 2020 Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
16.06.2020 20:00 Die Toten Hosen Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
17.06.2020 20:00 Celine Dion Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
17.06.2020 20:00 Lenny Kravitz Berlin Max-Schmeling-Halle Berlijn, DE Liput
17.06.2020 20:00 Die Toten Hosen Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
18.06.2020 19:00 Camila Cabello Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
19.06.2020 20:00 Celine Dion SAP Arena Mannheim, DE Liput
19.06.2020 19:00 Lenny Kravitz Mainz Zitadelle Mainz Mainz, DE Liput
19.06.2020 19:00 Die Toten Hosen ISS Dome Düsseldorf, DE Liput
19.06.2020 19:30 Silbermond Biggesee Olpe, DE Liput
20.06.2020 19:00 Group F - Match Day 2 - Euro 2020 Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
20.06.2020 20:00 Mark Forster SparkassenPark MG Mönchengladbach - Wickrath, DE Liput
20.06.2020 19:00 Die Toten Hosen ISS Dome Düsseldorf, DE Liput
20.06.2020 01:21 Sting Stadtpark Hamburg Hamburg, DE Liput
21.06.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Dreiländerhalle Passau, DE Liput
21.06.2020 20:00 Celine Dion Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
22.06.2020 19:00 Editors Stadtpark Hamburg Hamburg, DE Liput
22.06.2020 20:00 Celine Dion Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
23.06.2020 17:45 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" Waldbühne Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
23.06.2020 19:00 Sunrise Avenue Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
23.06.2020 20:00 Pearl Jam Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
24.06.2020 19:00 Taylor Swift "Lover Concert Tour" - Berlin Waldbühne Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
24.06.2020 20:00 Queen + Adam Lambert - Berlin Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
24.06.2020 19:00 Group F - Match Day 3 - Euro 2020 Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
24.06.2020 19:00 Deep Purple Stadtpark Hamburg Hamburg, DE Liput
24.06.2020 20:00 Die Toten Hosen Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
24.06.2020 20:00 Lionel Richie Brita-Arena Wiesbaden, DE Liput
25.06.2020 19:00 Sunrise Avenue Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
25.06.2020 20:00 Pearl Jam Waldbühne Berlijn, DE Liput
26.06.2020 20:00 Queen + Adam Lambert - Köln Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
26.06.2020 20:00 Lenny Kravitz Hamburg Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
26.06.2020 20:00 Mark Forster Biggesee Olpe, DE Liput
26.06.2020 20:00 Die Toten Hosen Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
26.06.2020 19:00 Lionel Richie Kunstrasen Bonn Gronau Bonn, DE Liput
27.06.2020 20:00 Die Toten Hosen Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
27.06.2020 20:00 Sting Wiley Sportpark Neu - Ulm, DE Liput
28.06.2020 19:30 Sting Gerry Weber Stadion Halle/Westfalen, DE Liput
28.06.2020 20:00 Lionel Richie Stadtpark Freilichtbühne Hamburg, DE Liput
29.06.2020 21:00 Queen + Adam Lambert - München Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
29.06.2020 19:00 Sting Zitadelle Spandau Berlijn, DE Liput
30.06.2020 19:00 Die Toten Hosen Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
03.07.2020 21:00 Quarter Final 2 - Munich - European Football Championship 2020 Allianz Arena München, DE Liput
03.07.2020 19:30 Mark Forster Open Air Fläche Jahnsportforum NEUBRANDENBURG, DE Liput
03.07.2020 19:30 Sido Westfalenpark Dortmund Dortmund, DE Liput
04.07.2020 20:00 Mark Forster Festplatz am ZOB Bad Neustadt an der Saale, DE Liput
04.07.2020 20:00 Alligatoah Filmnächte am Elbufer Dresden, DE Liput
05.07.2020 19:00 Mark Forster Westfalenpark Dortmund Dortmund, DE Liput
06.07.2020 19:00 Sting Tollwood Sommerfestival München, DE Liput
07.07.2020 20:00 Lionel Richie Tollwood Sommerfestival München, DE Liput
09.07.2020 19:00 Sting KunstRasen Bonn, DE Liput
10.07.2020 19:00 Deep Purple Kunstrasen Bonn Gronau Bonn, DE Liput
10.07.2020 20:00 KISS "End of the Road Tour" Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
11.07.2020 19:00 Mark Forster Sounds of Hall Open Air Schwäbisch Hall, DE Liput
11.07.2020 18:00 Deep Purple Mangfallpark Süd Rosenheim, DE Liput
11.07.2020 20:00 KISS "End of the Road Tour" Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
11.07.2020 19:00 Sunrise Avenue Barclaycard Arena Hamburg Hamburg, DE Liput
14.07.2020 19:00 Billie Eilish "Where do We go World Tour" Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
14.07.2020 19:00 Deep Purple Freilichtbühne Großer Garten (Junge Garde) Dresden, DE Liput
14.07.2020 19:00 Dido Tollwood Sommerfestival München-Freimann, DE Liput
15.07.2020 19:00 Billie Eilish "Where do We go World Tour" Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
15.07.2020 19:00 Deep Purple Volkspark Mainz Mainz, DE Liput
15.07.2020 19:00 Die Toten Hosen Filmnächte am Elbufer Dresden, DE Liput
17.07.2020 19:00 Mark Forster Tollwood Sommerfestival München, DE Liput
17.07.2020 20:00 Supertramp's Roger Hodgson - Breakfast In America World Tour Media Markt Eschweiler Eschweiler (bei Aachen), DE Liput
18.07.2020 20:00 Mark Forster Filmnächte am Elbufer Dresden, DE Liput
18.07.2020 18:30 Die Toten Hosen Stoppelmarkt Vechta, DE Liput
18.07.2020 17:45 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" Mercedes Benz Arena Stuttgart Stuttgart, DE Liput
18.07.2020 20:00 Lionel Richie Freilichtbühne Peißnitz Halle-Saale, DE Liput
19.07.2020 20:15 Mark Forster Münsterplatz Ulm, DE Liput
19.07.2020 20:00 Lionel Richie Zitadelle Spandau Berlijn, DE Liput
20.07.2020 19:30 Sting Schlosspark Tüssling, DE Liput
22.07.2020 20:00 Celine Dion Waldbühne Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
24.07.2020 20:00 Mark Forster - Liebe Open Air 2020 Dreckburg Salzkotten Salzkotten, DE Liput
25.07.2020 20:00 Mark Forster - Liebe Open Air 2020 Dreckburg Salzkotten Salzkotten, DE Liput
25.07.2020 20:00 Deichkind Filmnächte am Elbufer Dresden, DE Liput
25.07.2020 20:00 Sunrise Avenue Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
26.07.2020 19:00 MARK FORSTER Seebrücke Sellin Sellin, DE Liput
26.07.2020 19:00 Lionel Richie Kunstrasen Bonn Gronau Bonn, DE Liput
26.07.2020 19:00 Sunrise Avenue Olympiahalle Munich München, DE Liput
28.07.2020 20:00 Bryan Ferry - Live 2020 Roncalliplatz Keulen, DE Liput
30.07.2020 20:00 Bryan Ferry Schloss Salem Salem, DE Liput
30.07.2020 19:00 Sunrise Avenue Tui Arena Hannover, DE Liput
31.07.2020 19:00 Sunrise Avenue ISS Dome Düsseldorf, DE Liput
01.08.2020 20:00 Bryan Ferry Schlossgarten Schwetzingen Schwetzingen, DE Liput
01.08.2020 19:30 Alligatoah Am Wasserturm Erfurt, DE Liput
01.08.2020 20:00 Sunrise Avenue Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
04.08.2020 20:00 Lionel Richie Residenzschloss Ludwigsburg, DE Liput
05.08.2020 20:00 Alligatoah Residenzschloss Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg, DE Liput
07.08.2020 20:00 Mark Forster - Liebe Open Air 2020 Schlosswiese Moosburg an der Isar, DE Liput
08.08.2020 18:30 Mark Forster - Liebe Open Air 2020 Schloss Pürkelgut REGENSBURG, DE Liput
09.08.2020 19:00 Mark Forster - Liebe - Sommersound-VS 2020 Druckzentrum Südwest Villingen-Schwenningen, DE Liput
11.08.2020 18:00 Seeed Parkbühne Wuhlheide Berlijn, DE Liput
12.08.2020 18:00 Seeed Parkbühne Wuhlheide Berlijn, DE Liput
14.08.2020 19:00 Seeed Parkbühne Wuhlheide Berlijn, DE Liput
14.08.2020 20:00 Mark Forster Messe Kassel GmbH Kassel, DE Liput
14.08.2020 20:00 Die Toten Hosen Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
15.08.2020 19:00 Seeed Parkbühne Wuhlheide Berlijn, DE Liput
15.08.2020 19:00 Mark Forster Volksfestplatz Hof Hof, DE Liput
15.08.2020 20:00 Die Toten Hosen Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
15.08.2020 19:00 Hollywood Vampires Zitadelle Mainz Mainz, DE Liput
16.08.2020 19:30 Mark Forster - Liebe Open Air 2020 Trabrennbahn Hamburg Bahrenfeld Hamburg, DE Liput
16.08.2020 19:00 Hollywood Vampires Stadtpark Hamburg Hamburg, DE Liput
18.08.2020 18:30 Die Toten Hosen Waldbühne Berlijn, DE Liput
19.08.2020 18:30 Die Toten Hosen Waldbühne Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
20.08.2020 20:00 Hollywood Vampires Zitadelle Spandau Berlijn, DE Liput
21.08.2020 19:00 Die Toten Hosen Domplatz Fulda, DE Liput
22.08.2020 19:00 Die Toten Hosen Schlossplatz Meersburg, DE Liput
23.08.2020 19:00 Hollywood Vampires Hänsch-Arena (MEP-Arena) Meppen, DE Liput
25.08.2020 19:00 Hollywood Vampires König Pilsener Arena Oberhausen, DE Liput
26.08.2020 19:30 Die Toten Hosen Loreley Freilichtbühne St. Goarshausen, DE Liput
27.08.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Eurogress Aachen, DE Liput
27.08.2020 19:30 Die Toten Hosen - Open R Festival Jabelmann Veranstaltungshalle UELZEN, DE Liput
28.08.2020 11:44 Alligatoah Schloßgarten Open Air Tettnang, DE Liput
28.08.2020 20:00 Hollywood Vampires Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
28.08.2020 18:30 Roger Hodgson Hamme Forum Ritterhude, DE Liput
29.08.2020 19:30 Seeed Seaside Beach Baldeney Essen, DE Liput
04.09.2020 20:00 Mark Forster - Liebe Open Air 2020 Deutsches Eck Koblenz, DE Liput
05.09.2020 19:00 Elton John Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
05.09.2020 19:00 The BossHoss IFA Sommergarten - Messe Berlin Berlijn, DE Liput
05.09.2020 19:00 Mark Forster Freilichtbühne Peißnitz Halle-Saale, DE Liput
05.09.2020 18:00 Die Toten Hosen Bodensee Stadion Konstanz, DE Liput
05.09.2020 18:30 Silbermond Stadthalle Osterholz-Scharmbeck Osterholz-Scharmbeck, DE Liput
06.09.2020 19:00 The BossHoss Zeltfestival Ruhr bochum, DE Liput
11.09.2020 20:00 Mark Forster Parkbühne Wuhlheide Berlijn, DE Liput
12.09.2020 19:00 Elton John Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
13.09.2020 19:00 Elton John Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
15.09.2020 19:30 Elton John Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
17.09.2020 18:00 Seeed Waldbühne Berlijn, DE Liput
18.09.2020 19:00 Seeed Parkbühne Wuhlheide Berlijn, DE Liput
19.09.2020 19:00 Seeed Waldbühne Berlijn, DE Liput
20.09.2020 18:00 Ehrlich Brothers - Dream & Fly - Die neue Magie Show Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
26.09.2020 20:00 Steven Wilson - The Future Bites Sporthalle Hamburg, DE Liput
29.09.2020 20:00 The Analogues Theater am Aegi Hannover, DE Liput
05.10.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel GETEC Arena Magdeburg, DE Liput
07.10.2020 20:00 The Analogues Colosseum Theater Essen Essen, DE Liput
08.10.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel ÖVB-Arena Bremen, DE Liput
10.10.2020 19:00 Night of the Jumps Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
10.10.2020 20:00 The Analogues Mitsubishi Electric HALLE Düsseldorf, DE Liput
13.10.2020 11:53 Deep Purple Max-Schmeling-Halle Berlijn, DE Liput
14.10.2020 20:00 The Analogues Circus Krone Bau München, DE Liput
16.10.2020 19:30 Deep Purple Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
17.10.2020 20:00 The Analogues Jahrhunderthalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
17.10.2020 20:00 Elton John Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
17.10.2020 20:00 Deep Purple König Pilsener Arena Oberhausen, DE Liput
18.10.2020 20:00 Elton John Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
20.10.2020 20:00 Elton John Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
21.10.2020 20:00 The Chainsmokers Philipshalle/Mitsubishi Electric HALLE Düsseldorf, DE Liput
22.10.2020 20:00 Elton John Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
23.10.2020 20:00 Elton John Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
26.10.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Oberschwabenhalle Ravensburg, DE Liput
27.10.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Ratiopharm Arena Neu - Ulm, DE Liput
29.10.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Festhalle Harmonie Heilbronn, DE Liput
29.10.2020 20:00 Simply Red Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
30.10.2020 20:00 Simply Red Tui Arena Hannover, DE Liput
31.10.2020 20:00 Simply Red Arena Leipzig Leipzig, DE Liput
31.10.2020 20:00 a-ha Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
02.11.2020 20:00 Simply Red Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
02.11.2020 20:00 a-ha Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
03.11.2020 20:00 Simply Red Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
03.11.2020 20:00 a-ha Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
05.11.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
05.11.2020 19:30 Status Quo Sporthalle Hamburg, DE Liput
05.11.2020 20:00 a-ha Arena Leipzig Leipzig, DE Liput
06.11.2020 20:00 a-ha Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
07.11.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
11.11.2020 19:30 Status Quo Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
11.11.2020 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Judas Priest Westfalenhalle Dortmund, DE Liput
12.11.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser Messehalle Erfurt Erfurt, DE Liput
13.11.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser Stadthalle Rostock ROSTOCK, DE Liput
14.11.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
15.11.2020 19:30 Status Quo Jahrhunderthalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
17.11.2020 19:30 Status Quo Haus Auensee Leipzig, DE Liput
18.11.2020 20:00 Simply Red Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
18.11.2020 19:30 Status Quo Swiss Life Hall Hannover, DE Liput
19.11.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser SAP Arena Mannheim, DE Liput
19.11.2020 20:00 Zucchero Arena Leipzig Leipzig, DE Liput
20.11.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser König Pilsener Arena Oberhausen, DE Liput
20.11.2020 20:00 Zucchero Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
20.11.2020 19:00 Status Quo Mitsubishi Electric HALLE Düsseldorf, DE Liput
20.11.2020 16:59 Nightwish Arena Leipzig Leipzig, DE Liput
21.11.2020 20:00 Roland Kaiser Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
21.11.2020 20:00 Zucchero Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
21.11.2020 19:00 Status Quo Max-Schmeling-Halle Berlijn, DE Liput
21.11.2020 16:59 Nightwish ISS Dome Düsseldorf, DE Liput
22.11.2020 19:00 Roland Kaiser ÖVB-Arena Bremen, DE Liput
24.11.2020 20:00 Zucchero Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
25.11.2020 20:00 Zucchero Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
26.11.2020 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
27.11.2020 20:00 Zucchero Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
27.11.2020 20:00 PUR Große EWE ARENA Oldenburg Oldenburg, DE Liput
28.11.2020 20:00 Zucchero ISS Dome Düsseldorf, DE Liput
28.11.2020 16:59 Nightwish Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
28.11.2020 20:00 PUR Sparkassen-Arena Kiel, DE Liput
28.11.2020 02:13 Ozzy Osbourne & Judas Priest SAP Arena Mannheim, DE Liput
30.11.2020 19:30 Ozzy Osbourne & Judas Priest Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
02.12.2020 20:00 Zucchero Emsland Arena Lingen, DE Liput
03.12.2020 02:13 Ozzy Osbourne & Judas Priest Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
04.12.2020 16:59 Nightwish Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
08.12.2020 20:00 Tiziano Ferro Philharmonie im Gasteig München, DE Liput
09.12.2020 16:59 Nightwish brose Arena Bamberg, DE Liput
10.12.2020 02:25 Nightwish Festhalle Frankfurt Frankfurt am Main, DE Liput
14.12.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Messe Dresden (Halle 1) Dresden, DE Liput
14.12.2020 02:27 Nightwish Max-Schmeling-Halle Berlijn, DE Liput
15.12.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel SACHSENarena Risa, DE Liput
16.12.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Stadthalle Cottbus Cottbus, DE Liput
17.12.2020 20:00 Sascha Grammel Messehalle 1 Frankfurt (Oder), DE Liput
20.12.2020 18:00 Angelo Kelly & Family Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
11.02.2021 20:00 Hans Zimmer Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
17.02.2021 20:00 Hans Zimmer Olympiahalle München München, DE Liput
19.02.2021 20:00 Hans Zimmer Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
23.02.2021 20:00 Hans Zimmer SAP Arena Mannheim, DE Liput
25.02.2021 20:00 Hans Zimmer Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle Stuttgart, DE Liput
20.03.2021 20:00 Hans Zimmer König Pilsener Arena Oberhausen, DE Liput
22.03.2021 20:00 Hans Zimmer Barclaycard Arena Hamburg (O2 World Hamburg) Hamburg, DE Liput
30.04.2021 20:00 Otto Mercedes-Benz Arena (O2 World Berlin) Berlijn, DE Liput
23.10.2021 01:37 Elton John Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput
06.11.2021 19:00 Night of Freestyle Lanxess Arena Keulen, DE Liput