Tapahtumat Venäjä

Päivämäärä Tapahtuma Sijainti
15.12.2019 16:00 Russia - Finland - Channel One Cup 2019 Saint Petersburg Stadium - Zenit Arena Saint Petersburg, RU Liput
17.12.2019 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Liput
18.12.2019 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Crvena Zvezda Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Liput
20.12.2019 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Zalgiris Kaunas Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Liput
21.12.2019 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Liput
26.12.2019 20:00 CSKA Moscow - AX Armani Exchange Milan Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Liput
27.12.2019 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Crvena Zvezda Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Liput
02.01.2020 18:30 Idaho Vandals vs. Portland State Vikings Kibbie Dome (Cowan Spectrum) Moscow, RU Liput
03.01.2020 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Liput
10.01.2020 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Liput
14.01.2020 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Liput
14.01.2020 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Valencia Basket Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Liput
15.01.2020 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Liput
16.01.2020 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Real Madrid Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Liput
16.01.2020 17:09 Five Finger Death Punch Adrenaline Stadium Moscow, RU Liput
16.01.2020 19:30 Idaho Vandals vs. Eastern Washington Eagles Kibbie Dome (Cowan Spectrum) Moscow, RU Liput
17.01.2020 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Liput
17.01.2020 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Valencia Basket Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Liput
18.01.2020 17:09 Five Finger Death Punch Club A2 St Petersburg, RU Liput
18.01.2020 21:00 Queensryche Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Liput
23.01.2020 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Olympiacos Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Liput
23.01.2020 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Valencia Basket Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Liput
31.01.2020 20:00 Citizen Cope Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Liput
04.02.2020 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Anadolu Efes Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Liput
05.02.2020 19:00 Jamey Johnson Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Liput
05.02.2020 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Fenerbahce Beko Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Liput
07.02.2020 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Crvena Zvezda Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Liput
08.02.2020 20:30 G. Love & Special Sauce Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Liput
20.02.2020 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Alba Berlin Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Liput
22.02.2020 11:00 ScHoolboy Q Adrenaline Stadium Moscow, RU Liput
27.02.2020 20:00 Candlebox Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Liput
27.02.2020 20:00 CSKA Moscow - FC Barcelona Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Liput
28.02.2020 20:00 Khimki Moscow - LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Liput
28.02.2020 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Bayern Munich Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Liput
28.02.2020 20:00 Lucero Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Liput
01.03.2020 12:00 CSKA Moscow - FC Ural CSKA Moscow Stadium Tushino, Moscow, RU Liput
03.03.2020 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Liput
05.03.2020 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Zalgiris Kaunas Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Liput
06.03.2020 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Fenerbahce Beko Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Liput
07.03.2020 14:00 Idaho Vandals vs. Idaho State Bengals Kibbie Dome (Cowan Spectrum) Moscow, RU Liput
08.03.2020 17:00 FC Rubin Kazan - FC Krylia Sovetov Samara Kazan Arena Kazan, RU Liput
08.03.2020 17:00 Lokomotiv - FC Akhmat Grozny Lokomotiv Stadium Moskau, RU Liput
08.03.2020 17:00 Spartak - FC Krasnodar Otkrytie Arena (Spartak Stadium) Tushino, Moscow, RU Liput
12.03.2020 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Alba Berlin Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Liput
13.03.2020 20:00 Khimki Moscow - FC Bayern Munich Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Liput
14.03.2020 18:00 Silverstein Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Liput
15.03.2020 12:00 CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa CSKA Moscow Stadium Tushino, Moscow, RU Liput
19.03.2020 20:00 CSKA Moscow - LDLC Asvel Villeurbanne Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Liput
21.03.2020 21:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Liput
22.03.2020 17:00 Lokomotiv - FC Orenburg Lokomotiv Stadium Moskau, RU Liput
22.03.2020 12:00 CSKA Moscow - Zenit Saint Petersburg CSKA Moscow Stadium Tushino, Moscow, RU Liput
24.03.2020 20:00 CSKA Moscow - Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Liput
25.03.2020 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Anadolu Efes Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Liput
27.03.2020 19:00 Dance Gavin Dance Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Liput
27.03.2020 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Olympiacos Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Liput
02.04.2020 19:00 Dark Star Orchestra Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Liput
02.04.2020 20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs AX Armani Exchange Milan Yubileyny Sports Palace St Petersburg, RU Liput
03.04.2020 20:00 Khimki Moscow - Anadolu Efes Mytishchi Arena Mytishchi, RU Liput
05.04.2020 17:00 Spartak - FC Ufa Otkrytie Arena (Spartak Stadium) Tushino, Moscow, RU Liput
05.04.2020 17:00 FC Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Kazan Arena Kazan, RU Liput
12.04.2020 12:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow CSKA Moscow Stadium Tushino, Moscow, RU Liput
12.04.2020 17:00 Lokomotiv - FC Krylia Sovetov Samara Lokomotiv Stadium Moskau, RU Liput
19.04.2020 17:00 Lokomotiv - FC Sochi Lokomotiv Stadium Moskau, RU Liput
19.04.2020 17:00 Spartak - FC Tambov Otkrytie Arena (Spartak Stadium) Tushino, Moscow, RU Liput
19.04.2020 17:00 FC Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg Kazan Arena Kazan, RU Liput
26.04.2020 17:00 FC Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar Kazan Arena Kazan, RU Liput
26.04.2020 17:00 Spartak - Lokomotiv Otkrytie Arena (Spartak Stadium) Tushino, Moscow, RU Liput
03.05.2020 17:00 Lokomotiv - FC Ufa Lokomotiv Stadium Moskau, RU Liput
03.05.2020 12:00 CSKA Moscow - FC Rubin Kazan CSKA Moscow Stadium Tushino, Moscow, RU Liput
09.05.2020 19:00 Prince Royce Jannus Live St Petersburg, RU Liput
10.05.2020 17:00 Lokomotiv - CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Stadium Moskau, RU Liput
10.05.2020 17:00 Spartak - FC Akhmat Grozny Otkrytie Arena (Spartak Stadium) Tushino, Moscow, RU Liput
17.05.2020 12:00 CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov CSKA Moscow Stadium Tushino, Moscow, RU Liput
24.05.2020 19:00 Green Day Moscow Otkrytie Arena (Spartak Stadium) Tushino, Moscow, RU Liput
03.06.2020 19:00 Harry Styles Moscow Megasport Arena Moskou, RU Liput
08.06.2020 18:00 Russia - San Marino - Qualifications 2020 Mordovia Arena Saransk, RU Liput
10.06.2020 20:00 Lenny Kravitz Moscow Crocus City Hall Moscow, RU Liput
17.06.2020 20:00 Group B - Saint Petersburg - Match 15 - European Football Championship 2020 Saint Petersburg Stadium - Zenit Arena Saint Petersburg, RU Liput
27.06.2020 19:00 Eric Clapton Saint Petersburg Ice Palace St Petersburg, RU Liput
29.06.2020 20:00 Eric Clapton Moscow Crocus City Hall Moscow, RU Liput
30.06.2020 20:00 Eric Clapton Moscow Crocus City Hall Moscow, RU Liput
30.06.2020 11:16 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" Ice Hall Palace St Petersburg, RU Liput
02.07.2020 19:30 Iron Maiden "Legacy of the Beast Tour" VTB Arena Moscow, RU Liput
03.07.2020 20:00 Quarter Final 1 - Saint Petersburg - European Football Championship 2020 Saint Petersburg Stadium - Zenit Arena Saint Petersburg, RU Liput
24.09.2020 11:00 4 Day Pass - F1 Sochi 2020 Sochi International Street Circuit Sochi, RU Liput
25.09.2020 11:01 3 Day Pass - F1 Sochi 2020 Sochi International Street Circuit Sochi, RU Liput